Replays
-
Things end all tied up between Aspire 14 Force and HAVOC Ellie
-
CVBC 11-1 2 EU U11-Platinum 0
-
Illini Elite 15 Zambi defeats Munciana Indy 15 Cougars, 2-0
-
Pantera 15-Thompson wins 2-0 over HAVOC Tessa
-
Summit 15/16 Blue Elite 2 HAVOC Rebekah 0
-
NIVA 13 LIGHTNING defeats HAVOC Christian, 2-0
-
NIVA 15 DYNAMITE wins 2-0 over Lions Starved Rock 15Navy
-
HAVOC Kortnie 2 Munciana 17R Cobras 0
-
CI ELITE 15/16 ELITE 2 STL Crossfire 16 T1 1
-
Circle City 16 Reign defeats Illini Elite 16 White, 2-0
-
HAVOC Alisha 2 Pantera 13-Pardue 0
-
Munc Indy 13 Hyenas defeats Pantera 13-Mortara/Butche, 1-0
-
Empowered 14 Elite Black wins 2-1 over Decatur Force 14TealSmack
-
CHiCKS 14-PiNK defeats gc vbc 14-1, 2-1
-
Pantera 14-Hallow wins 2-0 over Munc Indy 14 Blackhawks
-
Empowered 12 Elite Red wins 2-0 over HAVOC Mindy
-
Munc Indy 13 Silverbacks 2 Pantera 13-Pardue 1
-
Things end all tied up between SEIVB 16 Thomas and Tier Ten 16 Black
-
SPVB 18 Surin 2 AVBC 18 Elite 0
-
Circle City 16 Reign 2 17 VOISARD 0
-
Illini Elite 16 White wins 2-0 over HAVOC Kortnie
-
CHiCKS 14-PiNK wins 2-1 over CVBC 14-1 BALLERS
-
Cass County 16s-1 defeats EVRC-16 Wyatt, 2-1
-
HAVOC Emily Sarah 2 Munc Indy 13 Hyenas 1
-
Cass County 17s-1 Black wins 2-1 over Munciana 18R Tigers
-
Pantera 14-Clark wins 2-0 over GVC14-GREEN
-
Putnam VBC - Elite 2 SPVB 18 Anita 0
-
CI ELITE 15/16 RED 2 Cass County 16s-1 0
-
OSVC Fusion 14 2 Munciana In 14 Badgers 1
-
Illini Elite 18 Black wins 2-0 over EU U17-Maroon
-
Things end all tied up between Summit 16 White Elite and Cass County 16s-1
-
Things end all tied up between HAVOC Ellie and HAVOC Whitney
-
GVC14-GREEN defeats Aspire 14 Force, 2-0
-
GVC14-GREEN defeats HAVOC Ellie, 2-1
-
Illini Elite 15 White defeats HAVOC Jamie, 2-0
-
Decatur Force 14TealSmack 2 Pantera 14-May 0
-
CVBC 13-1 2 Aspire 13 Illusion 0
-
AVBC 18 Elite wins 2-0 over AVBC 17 Elite
-
Decatur Force 14TealSmack wins 2-0 over gc vbc 14-1
-
GVC14-BLUE defeats SYVBC 14-1, 1-0
-
Munciana 13R Zebras defeats HAVOC Matt, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between AVBC 15 Elite and Illini Elite 16 Zambi
-
NIVA 14 BLACKOUT wins 2-0 over OSVC Fusion 14
-
HAVOC Megan wins 3-0 over Munciana 15R Pumas
-
It's a wash between Munc Indy 13 Hyenas and Pantera 13-Mortara/Butche
-
Empowered 14 Elite Black wins 2-0 over CVBC 14-1 BALLERS
-
Munc Indy 13 Sunbears 2 HAVOC Emily Sarah 1
-
CVBC 13-1 2 gc vbc 13-2 0
-
Circle City 11 Black wins 2-1 over Pantera 12-Ray
-
Cass County 16s-1 2 HAVOC Rachel 0
-
Munciana Indy 12 Kiwis wins 2-0 over Circle City 12 White
-
Illini Elite 16 Black wins 2-0 over Mun Indy 18 Rams
-
EU U13-White defeats Pantera 13-Mortara/Butche, 2-0
-
Tier Ten 14 Red 2 Munciana In 14 Badgers 0
-
Aspire 15 Renegades 2 Munciana 15R Pumas 0
-
Munc Indy 13 Hyenas defeats Munciana 13R Zebras, 3-1
-
Cass County 18s-1 wins 2-0 over Munciana 17R Cobras
-
Cass County 18s-1 defeats Munciana 18R Tigers, 2-0
-
SPVB 18 Surin defeats Tier Ten 17 Black, 2-0
-
Empowered 12 Elite Red defeats Munciana Indy 12 Kiwis, 4-2
-
EU U17-Maroon defeats SPVB 18 Surin, 3-1
-
17 VOISARD wins 2-0 over CI ELITE 17/18 ELITE
-
CINCY EAST VBC 12.2 wins 2-0 over gcvbc 12-2
-
Pantera 14-Clark 2 HAVOC Lillie 0
-
CI ELITE 15/16 RED 2 HAVOC Rachel 0
-
Cass County 18s-1 defeats HAVOC Kortnie, 2-0
-
EU U12-Silver wins 3-0 over Munc Indy 12 Predators
-
Circle City 16 Reign defeats Illini Elite 16 Black, 2-0
-
Summit 16 White Elite 2 HAVOC Rachel 0
-
CINCY EAST VBC 12.2 wins 2-0 over Pantera 12-Ray
-
Illini Elite 18 Black defeats Illini Elite 17 Black, 2-0
-
Illini Elite 17 Black 2 SPVB 18 Surin 0
-
gcvbc 12-2 defeats EU U12-Silver, 2-0
-
HAVOC Carrie wins 2-0 over Circle City 12 White
-
CVBC 12-1 defeats Circle City 11 Black, 2-0
-
CVBC 14-1 BALLERS 1 SYVBC 14-1 0
-
HAVOC Emily Sarah defeats HAVOC Matt, 2-0
-
gcvbc 12-2 2 HAVOC Carrie 0
-
Aspire 15 Venom defeats Munciana Indy 15 Cougars, 1-0
-
EU U12-Silver defeats HAVOC Mindy, 2-0
-
EU U17-Maroon wins 2-1 over SPVB 18 Anita
-
Pantera 13-Mortara/Butche wins 2-0 over HAVOC Scott
-
Lions Starved Rock 15Navy wins 2-1 over Munciana Indy 15 Cougars
-
EU U12-Platinum 2 Empowered 12 Elite Red 1
-
Tier Ten 15 Red 2 Lions Starved Rock 15W 0
-
Munciana 15R Jaguars defeats Summit 15/16 Blue Elite, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Circle City 11 Black and Pantera 12-Ray
-
Tier Ten 15 Red 2 NIVA 15 DYNAMITE 1
-
It's a wash between Aspire 15 Renegades and Pantera 15-Thompson
-
Circle City 12 White wins 2-0 over Pantera 12-Ray
-
Things end all tied up between Empowered 14 Elite Red and HAVOC Ellie
-
Aspire 15 Renegades wins 2-0 over Lions Starved Rock 15W
-
OSVC Fusion 15 wins 2-0 over Aspire 15 Renegades
-
Things end all tied up between Pantera 16-Cheslock and Illini Elite 15 White
-
HAVOC Kyla 2 NIVA 15 DYNAMITE 0
-
Illini Elite 18 Black wins 2-0 over Legacy Elite VBA 17-1
-
Illini Elite 16 White defeats NCISVBC 18-1, 2-0
-
CI ELITE 15/16 ELITE 2 Pantera 16-Cheslock 0
-
Munciana 15R Jaguars wins 2-1 over HAVOC Kyla
-
HAVOC Kyla wins 2-1 over Lions Starved Rock 15Navy
-
It's a wash between HAVOC Kortnie and Illini Elite 17 White
-
GVC13 2 EU U13-Platinum 0
-
EU U17-Maroon wins 2-0 over Putnam VBC - Elite
-
Munciana 12R Owls 2 Pantera 12-Ray 0
-
EU U13-Black wins 2-0 over Aspire 13 Illusion
-
HAVOC Whitney wins 2-1 over Tier Ten 14 Red
-
HAVOC Carrie defeats EU U11-Platinum, 3-0
-
Munciana 12R Sulleys 2 Munciana 11 MIKEs 0
-
Munciana 15R Pumas wins 2-0 over Cass County 15s-1
-
It's a wash between Cass County 15s-1 and Lions Starved Rock 15W
-
Pantera 16-Cheslock 2 Cass County 16-1 Gold 0
-
Summit 15/16 Blue Elite defeats Munciana Indy 15 Cougars, 2-0
-
It's a wash between HAVOC Megan and Cass County 15s-1
-
EU U13-Platinum wins 2-0 over Empowered 13 Elite Red
-
Empowered 12 Elite Black defeats EU U12-Platinum, 2-0
-
Summit 13 Blue Elite 2 Pantera 14-Hallow 0
-
Empowered 14 Elite Red defeats HAVOC Lillie, 2-0
-
Empowered 12 Elite Red wins 2-1 over EU U12-Silver
-
Tier Ten 16 Black wins 2-0 over EVRC-16 Wyatt
-
gc vbc 13-1 wins 2-1 over NIVA 13 LIGHTNING
-
Empowered 13 Elite Red defeats Aspire 13 Illusion, 2-0
-
AVBC 17 Elite wins 2-0 over Vipers
-
Munc Indy 13 Sunbears defeats HAVOC Scott, 2-0
-
CVBC 11-1 defeats Circle City 12 White, 1-0
-
Illini Elite 15 Zambi 2 Aspire 15 Venom 0
-
Things end all tied up between CHiCKS 13-PiNK and Summit 13OE-Wilhelm
-
17 VOISARD wins 2-1 over Illini Elite 15 Black
-
It's a wash between GVC14-BLUE and SYVBC 14-1
-
Things end all tied up between Dayton Jrs.-14 Blue and HAVOC Whitney
-
EU U13-Black wins 2-1 over HAVOC Christian
-
Pantera 13-Pardue wins 2-0 over Munciana 13R Zebras
-
Illini Elite 16 Zambi wins 2-1 over AVBC 16 Elite
-
GVC 15-GREEN 2 Munciana 15 Hawks 0
-
Illini Elite 15 White defeats HAVOC Rachel, 2-0
-
Illini Elite 17 White defeats EU U17-Navy, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between AVBC 16 Elite and HAVOC Jamie
-
AVBC 18 Elite defeats Vipers, 2-0
-
CHiCKS 14-PiNK defeats SYVBC 14-1, 2-1
-
CI ELITE 15/16 ELITE 2 Summit 16 White Elite 0
-
EVRC-15 Goepfrich defeats NIVA 15 DYNAMITE, 3-0
-
NIVA 14 BLACKOUT defeats Aspire 14 Force, 2-0
-
Aspire 15 Renegades defeats GVC 15-GREEN, 1-0
-
Munciana 15R Jaguars defeats HAVOC Rebekah, 2-0
-
Munciana 17R Cobras 2 Illini Elite 17 White 0
-
Illini Elite 16 Zambi wins 2-0 over HAVOC Jamie
-
Munciana 15R Pumas 2 Pantera 15-Thompson 1
-
AVBC 16 Elite wins 2-0 over Cass County 16s-1
-
Cass County 17s-1 Black wins 2-0 over NCISVBC 18-1
-
Illini Elite 18 Black wins 2-0 over ROCKC 17-1
-
TI Elite 144 2 Tier Ten 14 Red 0
-
Things end all tied up between HAVOC Whitney and Pantera 14-Hallow
-
Pantera 15-Thompson defeats Lions Starved Rock 15Navy, 2-1
-
Pantera 12-Ray defeats Mun Indy 10 Coyotes, 2-0
-
Munciana In 14 Badgers defeats HAVOC Kortney, 2-0
-
Circle City 16 Reign wins 2-0 over EU U17-Navy
-
CHiCKS 14-PiNK wins 2-0 over GVC14-BLUE
-
Munciana Indy 12 Kiwis wins 2-0 over gcvbc 12-2
-
HAVOC Megan defeats EVRC-15 Goepfrich, 1-0
-
STL Crossfire 16 T1 2 Summit 16 White Elite 0
-
Munciana Indy 12 Kiwis defeats HAVOC Carrie, 2-1
-
NIVA 14 BLACKOUT wins 2-0 over Pantera 14-Clark
-
It's a wash between NIVA 14 BLACKOUT and Empowered 14 Elite Red
-
Legacy Elite VBA 17-1 wins 2-0 over AVBC 17 Elite
-
GVC13 wins 2-0 over gc vbc 13-2
-
Empowered 12 Elite Black defeats EU U12-Platinum, 2-0
-
EU U11-Platinum 2 Mun Indy 10 Coyotes 0
-
Munciana 15 Hawks 2 HAVOC Megan 0
-
CI ELITE 15/16 ELITE wins 2-0 over Tier Ten 16 Black
-
Things end all tied up between HAVOC Alisha and HAVOC Emily Sarah
-
Putnam VBC - Elite 2 Legacy Elite VBA 17-1 1
-
Things end all tied up between Aspire 15 Venom and Lions Starved Rock 15W
-
Tier Ten 16 Black 2 Illini Elite 15 White 0
-
TI Elite 144 2 HAVOC Lillie 0
-
STL Crossfire 16 T1 3 CI ELITE 15/16 RED 2
-
Empowered 12 Elite Red 3 Munc Indy 12 Predators 0
-
Summit 13 Blue Elite defeats Tier Ten 14 Red, 1-0
-
Illini Elite 18 Black defeats AVBC 17 Elite, 2-0
-
Empowered 13 Elite Black wins 3-0 over HAVOC Whitney
-
CVBC 14-1 BALLERS defeats Decatur Force 14TealSmack, 2-0
-
gc vbc 13-2 wins 2-0 over Aspire 13 Illusion
-
Munciana In 14 Badgers defeats Pantera 14-Hallow, 2-0
-
Munciana 12R Owls defeats EU U11-Platinum, 2-1
-
Circle City 11 Black defeats Munciana 12R Owls, 2-1
-
Empowered 13 Elite Black defeats Munciana In 14 Badgers, 2-0
-
ROCKC 15-1 wins 2-0 over CI ELITE 15/16 RED
-
GVC 15-GREEN defeats Lions Starved Rock 15W, 2-0
-
Summit 13 Blue Elite defeats HAVOC Whitney, 2-0
-
STL Crossfire 16 T1 wins 2-0 over Cass County 16-1 Gold
-
Things end all tied up between AVBC 15 Elite and CI ELITE 15/16 ELITE
-
Cass County 18s-1 defeats Illini Elite 17 White, 2-0
-
Pantera 14-May wins 2-1 over SYVBC 14-1
-
It's a wash between Cass County 16-1 Gold and Illini Elite 15 White
-
Empowered 14 Elite Black wins 2-1 over GVC14-BLUE
-
Pantera 16-Cheslock wins 1-0 over ROCKC 15-1
-
Pantera 14-May defeats CHiCKS 14-PiNK, 2-0
-
Circle City 16 Reign wins 2-0 over CI ELITE 17/18 ELITE
-
HAVOC Kortnie wins 2-0 over Cass County 17s-1 Black
-
ROCKC 15-1 2 AVBC 15 Elite 0
-
Munc Indy 13 Hyenas wins 1-1 over Pantera 13-Pardue
-
HAVOC Alisha defeats Munc Indy 13 Hyenas, 2-1
-
Empowered 12 Elite Black defeats CVBC 12-1, 1-0
-
Munciana 13R Cheetahs wins 2-1 over HAVOC Alisha
-
Illini Elite 15 Black defeats NCISVBC 18-1, 2-0
-
Munc Indy 13 Silverbacks 2 HAVOC Matt 0
-
Dayton Jrs.-14 Blue 2 Pantera 14-Clark 0
-
Munc Indy 13 Hyenas 2 HAVOC Scott 0
-
Things end all tied up between EVRC-15 Goepfrich and Tier Ten 15 Red
-
Empowered 12 Elite Black 2 Munciana Indy 12 Kiwis 0
-
HAVOC Ellie wins 2-1 over OSVC Fusion 14
-
Summit 13 Blue Elite defeats Tier Ten 14 Red, 1-0
-
Munc Indy 13 Silverbacks defeats EU U13-White, 2-0
-
Putnam VBC - Elite wins 2-1 over AVBC 17 Elite
-
Things end all tied up between STL Crossfire 16 T1 and ROCKC 15-1
-
CVBC 13-1 wins 2-1 over CHiCKS 13-PiNK
-
AVBC 16 Elite defeats Cass County 16-1 Gold, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Empowered 14 Elite Red and Tier Ten 14 Red
-
Munciana 12R Owls defeats Munc Indy 12 Predators, 2-0
-
AVBC 15 Elite wins 2-0 over Pantera 16-Cheslock
-
Things end all tied up between 17 VOISARD and Cass County 18s-1
-
CI ELITE 17/18 ELITE 2 Mun Indy 18 Rams 0
-
ROCKC 15-1 defeats HAVOC Jamie, 2-0
-
AVBC 18 Elite wins 2-0 over Tier Ten 17 Black
-
HAVOC Jake defeats CI ELITE 17/18 ELITE, 2-1
-
HAVOC Jake wins 2-1 over Cass County 17s-1 Black
-
HAVOC Lillie defeats HAVOC Kortney, 2-0
-
GVC14-BLUE defeats gc vbc 14-1, 2-1
-
Munc Indy 13 Silverbacks 2 Munciana 13R Cheetahs 1
-
Summit 15/16 Blue Elite 2 Lions Starved Rock 15W 0
-
Summit 15/16 Blue Elite 2 EVRC-15 Goepfrich 1
-
It's a wash between SPVB 18 Anita and AVBC 18 Elite
-
It's a wash between Munciana 12R Sulleys and CVBC 12-1
-
Munc Indy 13 Silverbacks wins 2-0 over HAVOC Alisha
-
HAVOC Matt defeats Pantera 13-Mortara/Butche, 2-0
-
Dayton Jrs.-14 Blue 1 Empowered 13 Elite Black 0
-
Munciana 17R Cobras defeats Mun Indy 18 Rams, 2-1
-
Pantera 13-Pardue wins 2-0 over Munc Indy 13 Sunbears
-
Munciana 18R Tigers 2 Illini Elite 16 Black 1
-
Illini Elite 16 Black defeats HAVOC Jake, 2-0
-
Illini Elite 16 White defeats HAVOC Jake, 2-0
-
Cass County 15s-1 defeats HAVOC Rebekah, 2-0
-
Illini Elite 17 Black 2 ROCKC 17-1 0
-
GVC 15-GREEN wins 2-0 over HAVOC Megan
-
Things end all tied up between CHiCKS 13-PiNK and EU U13-Platinum
-
HAVOC Jeff 2 HAVOC Tessa 1
-
Munc Indy 12 Predators 2 HAVOC Carrie 1
-
Things end all tied up between Illini Elite 15 White and Illini Elite 15 White
-
HAVOC Emily Sarah wins 2-0 over Munciana 13R Zebras
-
SEIVB 16 Thomas defeats EVRC-16 Wyatt, 2-0
-
NIVA 14 BLACKOUT wins 2-0 over HAVOC Ellie
-
It's a wash between Munciana 12R Owls and CINCY EAST VBC 12.2
-
GVC13 wins 2-0 over NIVA 13 LIGHTNING
-
Aspire 14 Force wins 2-0 over Munc Indy 14 Blackhawks
-
It's a wash between Circle City 12 White and CINCY EAST VBC 12.2
-
Munciana 13R Cheetahs wins 2-0 over Munc Indy 13 Sunbears
-
Things end all tied up between Pantera 16-Cheslock and ROCKC 15-1
-
HAVOC Rebekah defeats Aspire 15 Venom, 4-0
-
Dayton Jrs.-14 Blue 2 TI Elite 144 0
-
Munciana 13R Cheetahs wins 2-0 over HAVOC Emily Sarah
-
OSVC Fusion 14 2 HAVOC Lillie 0
-
AVBC 16 Elite defeats HAVOC Jamie, 2-0
-
Munciana 12R Sulleys defeats EU U12-Platinum, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between HAVOC Alisha and Munciana 13R Zebras
-
HAVOC Kyla 1 Illini Elite 15 Zambi 0
-
Empowered 12 Elite Black wins 1-0 over Munciana 12R Sulleys
-
Tier Ten 15 Red wins 2-1 over Aspire 15 Renegades
-
Pantera 13-Mortara/Butche defeats HAVOC Scott, 1-0
-
Circle City 11 Black 2 Munciana 11 MIKEs 0
-
Things end all tied up between HAVOC Matt and EU U13-White
-
EU U17-Maroon 2 Vipers 0
-
It's a wash between AVBC 15 Elite and SEIVB 16 Thomas
-
Things end all tied up between Summit 16 White Elite and EVRC-16 Wyatt
-
CVBC 14-1 BALLERS 2 Pantera 14-May 0
-
NIVA 13 LIGHTNING 2 EU U13-Black 0
-
SPVB 18 Anita wins 2-1 over AVBC 18 Elite
-
EU U13-White defeats Munc Indy 13 Sunbears, 2-0
-
OSVC Fusion 15 3 Summit 15/16 Blue Elite 0
-
Illini Elite 15 Black 2 Munciana 18R Tigers 1
-
17 VOISARD wins 2-0 over Illini Elite 16 White
-
Pantera 13-Mortara/Butche wins 2-0 over Munc Indy 13 Silverbacks
-
Mun Indy 10 Coyotes 2 HAVOC Mindy 0
-
Pantera 13-Pardue defeats EU U13-White, 2-1
-
Summit 13 Blue Elite defeats NIVA 14 BLACKOUT, 2-1
-
HAVOC Rachel 2 EVRC-16 Wyatt 0
-
Things end all tied up between HAVOC Jeff and Aspire 15 Venom
-
OSVC Fusion 15 defeats HAVOC Rebekah, 2-0
-
Summit 13 Blue Elite defeats TI Elite 144, 1-0
-
CI ELITE 15/16 RED wins 2-0 over Summit 16 White Elite
-
It's a wash between CI ELITE 15/16 ELITE and SEIVB 16 Thomas
-
Munciana 15 Hawks defeats Pantera 15-Thompson, 2-0
-
CINCY EAST VBC 12.2 wins 1-0 over CVBC 12-1
-
Illini Elite 15 Zambi wins 2-0 over HAVOC Jeff
-
It's a wash between Pantera 16-Cheslock and SEIVB 16 Thomas
-
HAVOC Jake defeats Munciana 17R Cobras, 2-0
-
OSVC Fusion 14 2 Munc Indy 14 Blackhawks 0
-
NIVA 15 DYNAMITE 2 HAVOC Tessa 1
-
Illini Elite 17 Black 2 EU U17-Maroon 1
-
HAVOC Jeff defeats Munciana Indy 15 Cougars, 2-1
-
Empowered 14 Elite Black defeats gc vbc 14-1, 2-0
-
CVBC 13-1 2 Empowered 13 Elite Red 1
-
CVBC 12-1 wins 2-1 over Munciana 12R Sulleys
-
Munciana 11 MIKEs wins 2-0 over Mun Indy 10 Coyotes
-
SPVB 18 Anita 2 ROCKC 17-1 1
-
CVBC 11-1 defeats Mun Indy 10 Coyotes, 2-0
-
OSVC Fusion 15 wins 2-0 over Munciana 15R Jaguars
-
Things end all tied up between EU U13-Black and NIVA 13 LIGHTNING
-
Summit 13 Blue Elite wins 2-0 over Empowered 13 Elite Black
-
Decatur Force 14TealSmack wins 2-0 over GVC14-BLUE
-
Illini Elite 16 Zambi defeats ROCKC 15-1, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Mun Indy 18 Rams and EU U17-Navy
-
Illini Elite 17 Black wins 3-0 over Vipers
-
It's a wash between Illini Elite 16 Zambi and SEIVB 16 Thomas
-
SPVB 18 Anita 2 Tier Ten 17 Black 1
-
OSVC Fusion 15 defeats HAVOC Jeff, 2-0
-
SPVB 18 Surin defeats Legacy Elite VBA 17-1, 2-0
-
OSVC Fusion 15 2 HAVOC Tessa 0
-
gc vbc 13-1 2 EU U13-Black 1
-
EU U13-Platinum defeats EU U13-Black, 2-0
-
EVRC-16 Wyatt wins 2-0 over Illini Elite 16 Zambi
-
ROCKC 17-1 2 AVBC 18 Elite 1
-
Illini Elite 16 Zambi wins 2-0 over Tier Ten 16 Black
-
Circle City 16 Reign 2 17 VOISARD 0
-
Pantera 14-Hallow 2 HAVOC Kortney 1
-
Munciana 15 Hawks defeats HAVOC Kyla, 2-1
-
Dayton Jrs.-14 Blue defeats HAVOC Kortney, 3-2
-
Pantera 14-Clark defeats Aspire 14 Force, 1-0
-
Aspire 15 Renegades wins 1-0 over GVC 15-GREEN
-
Circle City 12 White wins 2-0 over HAVOC Mindy
-
EU U13-Platinum wins 3-0 over HAVOC Christian
-
Empowered 13 Elite Red defeats HAVOC Christian, 2-1
-
SPVB 18 Surin defeats Vipers, 2-0
-
Summit 13OE-Wilhelm defeats Aspire 13 Illusion, 2-0
-
HAVOC Tessa 2 Munciana 15 Hawks 0
-
Munciana 15R Pumas defeats EVRC-15 Goepfrich, 2-1
-
GVC13 defeats Summit 13OE-Wilhelm, 2-0
-
NCISVBC 18-1 defeats Mun Indy 18 Rams, 2-0
-
Illini Elite 15 Black 2 EU U17-Navy 0
-
CI ELITE 17/18 ELITE defeats Illini Elite 16 White, 2-1
-
EU U17-Navy 2 NCISVBC 18-1 0
-
GVC 15-GREEN 2 Tier Ten 15 Red 0
-
Munc Indy 14 Blackhawks 2 HAVOC Lillie 0
-
Illini Elite 15 Zambi 2 Munciana 15R Jaguars 1
-
NIVA 13 LIGHTNING defeats CHiCKS 13-PiNK, 2-0
-
Illini Elite 16 Black defeats Illini Elite 17 White, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between EVRC-15 Goepfrich and Tier Ten 15 Red
-
CINCY EAST VBC 12.2 wins 2-0 over CVBC 11-1
-
Things end all tied up between Tier Ten 16 Black and AVBC 15 Elite
-
STL Crossfire 16 T1 defeats AVBC 16 Elite, 2-0
-
EU U13-Black defeats Summit 13OE-Wilhelm, 2-0
-
Empowered 14 Elite Black 2 Pantera 14-May 1
-
NIVA 13 LIGHTNING defeats CVBC 13-1, 2-1
-
HAVOC Emily Sarah wins 2-0 over HAVOC Scott
-
gc vbc 13-1 2 HAVOC Christian 0
-
EVRC-15 Goepfrich 2 Cass County 15s-1 1
-
Summit 13OE-Wilhelm 3 EU U13-Platinum 1
-
CVBC 12-1 defeats EU U12-Platinum, 2-0
-
Empowered 12 Elite Black defeats Munciana 12R Sulleys, 1-0
-
GVC13 wins 2-0 over CHiCKS 13-PiNK
-
Munciana 11 MIKEs defeats CVBC 11-1, 2-1
-
Munciana 18R Tigers defeats HAVOC Jake, 2-1
-
Munciana 13R Cheetahs wins 2-0 over HAVOC Scott
-
GVC13 defeats gc vbc 13-1, 2-0
-
Munciana 11 MIKEs 2 EU U11-Platinum 0
-
Circle City 11 Black 2 CINCY EAST VBC 12.2 0
-
CI ELITE 15/16 RED defeats EVRC-16 Wyatt, 2-0
-
Munc Indy 12 Predators defeats HAVOC Mindy, 1-0
-
OSVC Fusion 15 wins 2-0 over Munciana 15R Jaguars
-
Aspire 15 Renegades wins 2-0 over GVC 15-GREEN
-
gc vbc 13-1 2 Empowered 13 Elite Red 0
-
Pantera 16-Cheslock wins 2-0 over CI ELITE 15/16 RED
-
Illini Elite 16 Black wins 2-0 over Cass County 17s-1 Black
-
Things end all tied up between GVC14-GREEN and Munc Indy 14 Blackhawks
-
ROCKC 17-1 2 Tier Ten 17 Black 1
-
CVBC 11-1 wins 2-0 over EU U12-Silver
-
Legacy Elite VBA 17-1 wins 1-0 over Tier Ten 17 Black
-
Empowered 12 Elite Black wins 2-0 over CVBC 12-1
-
HAVOC Jamie defeats Cass County 16s-1, 2-0
-
Cass County 16s-1 wins 2-0 over HAVOC Rachel
Highlights
-
CHiCKS 14-PiNK wins 2-0 over GVC14-BLUE
-
Things end all tied up between Summit 16 White Elite and Cass County 16s-1
-
HAVOC Emily Sarah 2 Munc Indy 13 Hyenas 1
-
Munciana 17R Cobras defeats Mun Indy 18 Rams, 2-1
-
HAVOC Lillie defeats HAVOC Kortney, 2-0
-
Illini Elite 18 Black wins 2-0 over EU U17-Maroon
-
Munc Indy 13 Silverbacks 2 Pantera 13-Pardue 1
-
Circle City 16 Reign 2 17 VOISARD 0
-
Decatur Force 14TealSmack 2 Pantera 14-May 0
-
Illini Elite 16 White defeats HAVOC Jake, 2-0
-
Empowered 14 Elite Black wins 2-0 over CVBC 14-1 BALLERS
-
CI ELITE 15/16 RED 2 HAVOC Rachel 0
-
HAVOC Emily Sarah defeats HAVOC Matt, 2-0
-
SPVB 18 Surin 2 AVBC 18 Elite 0
-
It's a wash between GVC14-BLUE and SYVBC 14-1
-
Cass County 17s-1 Black wins 2-0 over NCISVBC 18-1
-
GVC14-BLUE defeats SYVBC 14-1, 1-0
-
Summit 16 White Elite 2 HAVOC Rachel 0
-
Illini Elite 17 White defeats EU U17-Navy, 2-0
-
Cass County 16s-1 defeats EVRC-16 Wyatt, 2-1
-
Pantera 14-Hallow wins 2-0 over Munc Indy 14 Blackhawks
-
Putnam VBC - Elite 2 SPVB 18 Anita 0
-
Illini Elite 18 Black defeats Illini Elite 17 Black, 2-0
-
OSVC Fusion 14 2 Munciana In 14 Badgers 1
-
Munciana 13R Zebras defeats HAVOC Matt, 2-0
-
Munc Indy 13 Silverbacks 2 Munciana 13R Cheetahs 1
-
It's a wash between Munc Indy 13 Hyenas and Pantera 13-Mortara/Butche
-
Illini Elite 16 White wins 2-0 over HAVOC Kortnie
-
HAVOC Jake defeats CI ELITE 17/18 ELITE, 2-1
-
Pantera 13-Pardue defeats EU U13-White, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between AVBC 15 Elite and Illini Elite 16 Zambi
-
Empowered 14 Elite Black 2 Pantera 14-May 1
-
SPVB 18 Surin defeats Legacy Elite VBA 17-1, 2-0
-
Munc Indy 13 Hyenas defeats Pantera 13-Mortara/Butche, 1-0
-
AVBC 18 Elite wins 2-0 over AVBC 17 Elite
-
Empowered 12 Elite Black wins 2-0 over CVBC 12-1
-
STL Crossfire 16 T1 3 CI ELITE 15/16 RED 2
-
Circle City 16 Reign defeats Illini Elite 16 Black, 2-0
-
Pantera 13-Mortara/Butche wins 2-0 over HAVOC Scott
-
OSVC Fusion 14 2 HAVOC Lillie 0
-
Illini Elite 15 Black 2 Munciana 18R Tigers 1
-
Things end all tied up between Pantera 16-Cheslock and Illini Elite 15 White
-
CI ELITE 17/18 ELITE 2 Mun Indy 18 Rams 0
-
HAVOC Emily Sarah wins 2-0 over Munciana 13R Zebras
-
Illini Elite 18 Black wins 2-0 over ROCKC 17-1
-
EU U17-Maroon wins 2-0 over Putnam VBC - Elite
-
CI ELITE 15/16 RED defeats EVRC-16 Wyatt, 2-0
-
Cass County 16s-1 2 HAVOC Rachel 0
-
EU U13-White defeats Munc Indy 13 Sunbears, 2-0
-
CVBC 14-1 BALLERS defeats Decatur Force 14TealSmack, 2-0
-
Munciana In 14 Badgers defeats Pantera 14-Hallow, 2-0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 17-1 wins 1-0 over Tier Ten 17 Black
-
Pantera 13-Mortara/Butche defeats HAVOC Scott, 1-0
-
Munc Indy 13 Silverbacks wins 2-0 over HAVOC Alisha
-
AVBC 17 Elite wins 2-0 over Vipers
-
It's a wash between AVBC 15 Elite and SEIVB 16 Thomas
-
CI ELITE 15/16 ELITE wins 2-0 over Tier Ten 16 Black
-
Circle City 11 Black 2 Munciana 11 MIKEs 0
-
Illini Elite 15 White defeats HAVOC Jamie, 2-0
-
CVBC 12-1 wins 2-1 over Munciana 12R Sulleys
-
Munc Indy 14 Blackhawks 2 HAVOC Lillie 0
-
HAVOC Kortnie wins 2-0 over Cass County 17s-1 Black
-
CI ELITE 15/16 RED wins 2-0 over Summit 16 White Elite
-
Munciana In 14 Badgers defeats HAVOC Kortney, 2-0
-
Illini Elite 17 Black 2 ROCKC 17-1 0
-
Illini Elite 16 White defeats NCISVBC 18-1, 2-0
-
Pantera 13-Pardue wins 2-0 over Munc Indy 13 Sunbears
-
Munc Indy 13 Hyenas 2 HAVOC Scott 0
-
HAVOC Rachel 2 EVRC-16 Wyatt 0
-
Things end all tied up between 17 VOISARD and Cass County 18s-1
-
Illini Elite 16 Black defeats Illini Elite 17 White, 2-1
-
EU U17-Maroon wins 2-1 over SPVB 18 Anita
-
SPVB 18 Surin defeats Tier Ten 17 Black, 2-0
-
Munciana 13R Cheetahs wins 2-1 over HAVOC Alisha
-
AVBC 18 Elite defeats Vipers, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between HAVOC Ellie and HAVOC Whitney
-
Things end all tied up between STL Crossfire 16 T1 and ROCKC 15-1
-
Illini Elite 16 Zambi wins 2-1 over AVBC 16 Elite
-
OSVC Fusion 15 wins 2-0 over Aspire 15 Renegades
-
Empowered 12 Elite Red defeats Munciana Indy 12 Kiwis, 4-2
-
Empowered 12 Elite Black defeats EU U12-Platinum, 2-0
-
Munciana 12R Owls defeats Munc Indy 12 Predators, 2-0
-
HAVOC Carrie defeats EU U11-Platinum, 3-0
-
Dayton Jrs.-14 Blue 2 Pantera 14-Clark 0
-
Aspire 15 Renegades wins 1-0 over GVC 15-GREEN
-
GVC13 wins 2-0 over NIVA 13 LIGHTNING
-
OSVC Fusion 15 wins 2-0 over Munciana 15R Jaguars
-
17 VOISARD wins 2-1 over Illini Elite 15 Black
-
Summit 13 Blue Elite defeats NIVA 14 BLACKOUT, 2-1
-
Summit 15/16 Blue Elite 2 EVRC-15 Goepfrich 1
-
Aspire 15 Renegades defeats GVC 15-GREEN, 1-0
-
Circle City 16 Reign wins 2-0 over EU U17-Navy
-
Things end all tied up between Aspire 15 Venom and Lions Starved Rock 15W
-
CI ELITE 15/16 RED 2 Cass County 16s-1 0
-
Cass County 18s-1 defeats Munciana 18R Tigers, 2-0
-
HAVOC Whitney wins 2-1 over Tier Ten 14 Red
-
EU U13-Platinum defeats EU U13-Black, 2-0
-
CVBC 12-1 defeats Circle City 11 Black, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Aspire 14 Force and HAVOC Ellie
-
Illini Elite 16 Zambi defeats ROCKC 15-1, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Summit 16 White Elite and EVRC-16 Wyatt
-
Munciana 12R Sulleys 2 Munciana 11 MIKEs 0
-
It's a wash between CI ELITE 15/16 ELITE and SEIVB 16 Thomas
-
AVBC 16 Elite defeats Cass County 16-1 Gold, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between EVRC-15 Goepfrich and Tier Ten 15 Red
-
Cass County 15s-1 defeats HAVOC Rebekah, 2-0
-
Munciana 12R Owls defeats EU U11-Platinum, 2-1
-
Munc Indy 12 Predators 2 HAVOC Carrie 1
-
ROCKC 15-1 defeats HAVOC Jamie, 2-0
-
Empowered 12 Elite Black 2 Munciana Indy 12 Kiwis 0
-
HAVOC Kyla 1 Illini Elite 15 Zambi 0
-
Things end all tied up between EVRC-15 Goepfrich and Tier Ten 15 Red
-
Summit 15/16 Blue Elite defeats Munciana Indy 15 Cougars, 2-0
-
NIVA 13 LIGHTNING defeats CVBC 13-1, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Illini Elite 15 White and Illini Elite 15 White
-
OSVC Fusion 15 2 HAVOC Tessa 0
-
EU U12-Platinum 2 Empowered 12 Elite Red 1
-
It's a wash between Aspire 15 Renegades and Pantera 15-Thompson
-
GVC13 defeats gc vbc 13-1, 2-0
-
Empowered 13 Elite Red defeats HAVOC Christian, 2-1
-
Munciana 15 Hawks 2 HAVOC Megan 0
-
EU U13-Black defeats Summit 13OE-Wilhelm, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Pantera 16-Cheslock and SEIVB 16 Thomas
-
HAVOC Rebekah defeats Aspire 15 Venom, 4-0
-
CVBC 11-1 wins 2-0 over EU U12-Silver
-
CINCY EAST VBC 12.2 wins 2-0 over gcvbc 12-2
-
Munciana 15R Jaguars wins 2-1 over HAVOC Kyla
-
NIVA 13 LIGHTNING defeats CHiCKS 13-PiNK, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Tier Ten 16 Black and AVBC 15 Elite
-
EVRC-15 Goepfrich defeats NIVA 15 DYNAMITE, 3-0
-
Illini Elite 16 Zambi wins 2-0 over HAVOC Jamie
-
Circle City 12 White wins 2-0 over Pantera 12-Ray
-
Mun Indy 10 Coyotes 2 HAVOC Mindy 0
-
EU U13-Black wins 2-0 over Aspire 13 Illusion
-
Summit 13 Blue Elite defeats TI Elite 144, 1-0
-
GVC 15-GREEN 2 Munciana 15 Hawks 0
-
Lions Starved Rock 15Navy wins 2-1 over Munciana Indy 15 Cougars
-
HAVOC Jeff 2 HAVOC Tessa 1
-
EU U13-Platinum wins 3-0 over HAVOC Christian
-
Munciana 15R Pumas 2 Pantera 15-Thompson 1
-
TI Elite 144 2 Tier Ten 14 Red 0
-
gcvbc 12-2 defeats EU U12-Silver, 2-0
-
Tier Ten 16 Black 2 Illini Elite 15 White 0
-
Tier Ten 15 Red 2 NIVA 15 DYNAMITE 1
-
Circle City 12 White wins 2-0 over HAVOC Mindy
-
CI ELITE 15/16 ELITE 2 Pantera 16-Cheslock 0
-
STL Crossfire 16 T1 defeats AVBC 16 Elite, 2-0
-
GVC14-GREEN defeats HAVOC Ellie, 2-1
-
It's a wash between Cass County 15s-1 and Lions Starved Rock 15W
-
Pantera 14-Clark defeats Aspire 14 Force, 1-0
-
CINCY EAST VBC 12.2 wins 2-0 over CVBC 11-1
-
GVC13 wins 2-0 over gc vbc 13-2
-
OSVC Fusion 15 defeats HAVOC Jeff, 2-0
-
Pantera 12-Ray defeats Mun Indy 10 Coyotes, 2-0
-
Aspire 15 Renegades 2 Munciana 15R Pumas 0
-
CVBC 13-1 wins 2-1 over CHiCKS 13-PiNK
-
Summit 13OE-Wilhelm defeats Aspire 13 Illusion, 2-0
-
GVC 15-GREEN wins 2-0 over HAVOC Megan
-
Summit 15/16 Blue Elite 2 Lions Starved Rock 15W 0
-
Illini Elite 15 Zambi 2 Munciana 15R Jaguars 1
-
EU U13-Platinum wins 2-0 over Empowered 13 Elite Red
-
Munciana Indy 12 Kiwis wins 2-0 over Circle City 12 White
-
HAVOC Alisha 2 Pantera 13-Pardue 0
-
HAVOC Megan wins 3-0 over Munciana 15R Pumas
-
Pantera 15-Thompson defeats Lions Starved Rock 15Navy, 2-1
-
Munciana 15 Hawks defeats HAVOC Kyla, 2-1
-
Munc Indy 13 Silverbacks defeats EU U13-White, 2-0
-
gcvbc 12-2 2 HAVOC Carrie 0
-
Munciana 15R Jaguars defeats Summit 15/16 Blue Elite, 2-0
-
Empowered 14 Elite Black wins 2-1 over Decatur Force 14TealSmack
-
NIVA 15 DYNAMITE 2 HAVOC Tessa 1
-
Munciana 18R Tigers 2 Illini Elite 16 Black 1
-
Summit 13 Blue Elite defeats Tier Ten 14 Red, 1-0
-
Munciana 13R Cheetahs wins 2-0 over HAVOC Emily Sarah
-
Things end all tied up between Empowered 14 Elite Red and HAVOC Ellie
-
NIVA 14 BLACKOUT wins 2-0 over Pantera 14-Clark
-
OSVC Fusion 14 2 Munc Indy 14 Blackhawks 0
-
Pantera 14-Hallow 2 HAVOC Kortney 1
-
Munc Indy 13 Hyenas defeats Munciana 13R Zebras, 3-1
-
EVRC-15 Goepfrich 2 Cass County 15s-1 1
-
Summit 13 Blue Elite defeats Tier Ten 14 Red, 1-0
-
Munciana Indy 12 Kiwis wins 2-0 over gcvbc 12-2
-
Illini Elite 18 Black wins 2-0 over Legacy Elite VBA 17-1
-
Putnam VBC - Elite wins 2-1 over AVBC 17 Elite
-
Empowered 13 Elite Black wins 3-0 over HAVOC Whitney
-
HAVOC Matt defeats Pantera 13-Mortara/Butche, 2-0
-
Munciana 15 Hawks defeats Pantera 15-Thompson, 2-0
-
OSVC Fusion 15 defeats HAVOC Rebekah, 2-0
-
HAVOC Jake wins 2-1 over Cass County 17s-1 Black
-
Munc Indy 13 Sunbears defeats HAVOC Scott, 2-0
-
GVC14-BLUE defeats gc vbc 14-1, 2-1
-
NIVA 14 BLACKOUT wins 2-0 over HAVOC Ellie
-
Summit 13 Blue Elite 2 Pantera 14-Hallow 0
-
Dayton Jrs.-14 Blue 2 TI Elite 144 0
-
HAVOC Kyla wins 2-1 over Lions Starved Rock 15Navy
-
Munciana 15R Pumas defeats EVRC-15 Goepfrich, 2-1
-
HAVOC Alisha defeats Munc Indy 13 Hyenas, 2-1
-
Putnam VBC - Elite 2 Legacy Elite VBA 17-1 1
-
GVC14-GREEN defeats Aspire 14 Force, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Empowered 14 Elite Red and Tier Ten 14 Red
-
Things end all tied up between Empowered 14 Elite Red and Tier Ten 14 Red
-
Pantera 15-Thompson wins 2-0 over HAVOC Tessa
-
Illini Elite 18 Black defeats AVBC 17 Elite, 2-0
-
Munciana 13R Cheetahs wins 2-0 over Munc Indy 13 Sunbears
-
OSVC Fusion 15 3 Summit 15/16 Blue Elite 0
-
Munciana 18R Tigers defeats HAVOC Jake, 2-1
-
Decatur Force 14TealSmack wins 2-0 over GVC14-BLUE
-
HAVOC Kyla 2 NIVA 15 DYNAMITE 0
-
TI Elite 144 2 HAVOC Lillie 0
-
Aspire 14 Force wins 2-0 over Munc Indy 14 Blackhawks
-
HAVOC Ellie wins 2-1 over OSVC Fusion 14
-
Munciana Indy 12 Kiwis defeats HAVOC Carrie, 2-1
-
Munciana 15R Jaguars defeats HAVOC Rebekah, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between HAVOC Whitney and Pantera 14-Hallow
-
Tier Ten 14 Red 2 Munciana In 14 Badgers 0
-
Pantera 13-Mortara/Butche wins 2-0 over Munc Indy 13 Silverbacks
-
Pantera 13-Pardue wins 2-0 over Munciana 13R Zebras
-
Pantera 14-Clark 2 HAVOC Lillie 0
-
Illini Elite 16 Black wins 2-0 over Cass County 17s-1 Black
-
HAVOC Emily Sarah wins 2-0 over HAVOC Scott
-
Empowered 14 Elite Black defeats gc vbc 14-1, 2-0
-
It's a wash between HAVOC Megan and Cass County 15s-1
-
Dayton Jrs.-14 Blue defeats HAVOC Kortney, 3-2
-
Legacy Elite VBA 17-1 wins 2-0 over AVBC 17 Elite
-
NIVA 15 DYNAMITE wins 2-0 over Lions Starved Rock 15Navy
-
Things end all tied up between GVC14-GREEN and Munc Indy 14 Blackhawks
-
HAVOC Tessa 2 Munciana 15 Hawks 0
-
NIVA 14 BLACKOUT wins 2-0 over OSVC Fusion 14
-
Empowered 13 Elite Black defeats Munciana In 14 Badgers, 2-0
-
EU U13-White defeats Pantera 13-Mortara/Butche, 2-0
-
Summit 13 Blue Elite defeats HAVOC Whitney, 2-0
-
Empowered 14 Elite Red defeats HAVOC Lillie, 2-0
-
Summit 15/16 Blue Elite 2 HAVOC Rebekah 0
-
Munciana 13R Cheetahs wins 2-0 over HAVOC Scott
-
Decatur Force 14TealSmack wins 2-0 over gc vbc 14-1
-
Cass County 17s-1 Black wins 2-1 over Munciana 18R Tigers
-
SPVB 18 Anita wins 2-1 over AVBC 18 Elite
-
Things end all tied up between HAVOC Alisha and Munciana 13R Zebras
-
Munciana 15R Pumas wins 2-0 over Cass County 15s-1
-
It's a wash between Circle City 12 White and CINCY EAST VBC 12.2
-
Things end all tied up between SEIVB 16 Thomas and Tier Ten 16 Black
-
AVBC 15 Elite wins 2-0 over Pantera 16-Cheslock
-
EVRC-16 Wyatt wins 2-0 over Illini Elite 16 Zambi
-
Munc Indy 13 Silverbacks 2 HAVOC Matt 0
-
It's a wash between SPVB 18 Anita and AVBC 18 Elite
-
ROCKC 17-1 2 Tier Ten 17 Black 1
-
Illini Elite 16 Black defeats HAVOC Jake, 2-0
-
HAVOC Megan defeats EVRC-15 Goepfrich, 1-0
-
OSVC Fusion 15 wins 2-0 over Munciana 15R Jaguars
-
Empowered 14 Elite Black wins 2-1 over GVC14-BLUE
-
Munc Indy 13 Sunbears 2 HAVOC Emily Sarah 1
-
Munc Indy 13 Hyenas wins 1-1 over Pantera 13-Pardue
-
ROCKC 15-1 2 AVBC 15 Elite 0
-
Pantera 16-Cheslock wins 2-0 over CI ELITE 15/16 RED
-
SPVB 18 Surin defeats Vipers, 2-0
-
CI ELITE 15/16 ELITE 2 STL Crossfire 16 T1 1
-
It's a wash between Illini Elite 16 Zambi and SEIVB 16 Thomas
-
It's a wash between Munciana 12R Owls and CINCY EAST VBC 12.2
-
AVBC 16 Elite defeats HAVOC Jamie, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Cass County 16-1 Gold and Illini Elite 15 White
-
Things end all tied up between Pantera 16-Cheslock and ROCKC 15-1
-
Pantera 16-Cheslock wins 1-0 over ROCKC 15-1
-
ROCKC 17-1 2 AVBC 18 Elite 1
-
SPVB 18 Anita 2 Tier Ten 17 Black 1
-
gc vbc 13-1 wins 2-1 over NIVA 13 LIGHTNING
-
Tier Ten 16 Black wins 2-0 over EVRC-16 Wyatt
-
Illini Elite 17 Black 2 SPVB 18 Surin 0
-
CHiCKS 14-PiNK wins 2-1 over CVBC 14-1 BALLERS
-
EU U17-Maroon 2 Vipers 0
-
STL Crossfire 16 T1 2 Summit 16 White Elite 0
-
Things end all tied up between AVBC 15 Elite and CI ELITE 15/16 ELITE
-
HAVOC Jamie defeats Cass County 16s-1, 2-0
-
Cass County 16s-1 wins 2-0 over HAVOC Rachel
-
GVC13 defeats Summit 13OE-Wilhelm, 2-0
-
Illini Elite 15 Zambi defeats Munciana Indy 15 Cougars, 2-0
-
CVBC 13-1 2 Empowered 13 Elite Red 1
-
Circle City 11 Black wins 2-1 over Pantera 12-Ray
-
It's a wash between Circle City 11 Black and Pantera 12-Ray
-
Aspire 15 Renegades wins 2-0 over GVC 15-GREEN
-
ROCKC 15-1 wins 2-0 over CI ELITE 15/16 RED
-
SEIVB 16 Thomas defeats EVRC-16 Wyatt, 2-0
-
Illini Elite 16 Zambi wins 2-0 over Tier Ten 16 Black
-
EU U13-Black wins 2-1 over HAVOC Christian
-
CI ELITE 15/16 ELITE 2 Summit 16 White Elite 0
-
Illini Elite 17 Black wins 3-0 over Vipers
-
AVBC 18 Elite wins 2-0 over Tier Ten 17 Black
-
AVBC 16 Elite wins 2-0 over Cass County 16s-1
-
EU U17-Maroon defeats SPVB 18 Surin, 3-1
-
It's a wash between HAVOC Kortnie and Illini Elite 17 White
-
Illini Elite 15 White defeats HAVOC Rachel, 2-0
-
Pantera 14-May wins 2-1 over SYVBC 14-1
-
gc vbc 13-2 wins 2-0 over Aspire 13 Illusion
-
SPVB 18 Anita 2 ROCKC 17-1 1
-
Things end all tied up between HAVOC Jeff and Aspire 15 Venom
-
Things end all tied up between CHiCKS 13-PiNK and EU U13-Platinum
-
Cass County 18s-1 wins 2-0 over Munciana 17R Cobras
-
Tier Ten 15 Red 2 Lions Starved Rock 15W 0
-
Circle City 11 Black defeats Munciana 12R Owls, 2-1
-
CVBC 14-1 BALLERS 2 Pantera 14-May 0
-
Empowered 13 Elite Red defeats Aspire 13 Illusion, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between CHiCKS 13-PiNK and Summit 13OE-Wilhelm
-
gc vbc 13-1 2 EU U13-Black 1
-
GVC 15-GREEN 2 Tier Ten 15 Red 0
-
HAVOC Jeff defeats Munciana Indy 15 Cougars, 2-1
-
Munciana 12R Sulleys defeats EU U12-Platinum, 2-0
-
Cass County 18s-1 defeats HAVOC Kortnie, 2-0
-
17 VOISARD wins 2-0 over CI ELITE 17/18 ELITE
-
Circle City 16 Reign defeats Illini Elite 16 White, 2-0
-
EU U17-Navy 2 NCISVBC 18-1 0
-
Empowered 12 Elite Black defeats CVBC 12-1, 1-0
-
CINCY EAST VBC 12.2 wins 2-0 over Pantera 12-Ray
-
Illini Elite 16 Black wins 2-0 over Mun Indy 18 Rams
-
GVC13 2 EU U13-Platinum 0
-
Munc Indy 12 Predators defeats HAVOC Mindy, 1-0
-
CVBC 13-1 2 gc vbc 13-2 0
-
Munciana 11 MIKEs defeats CVBC 11-1, 2-1
-
NIVA 13 LIGHTNING defeats HAVOC Christian, 2-0
-
Aspire 15 Renegades wins 2-0 over Lions Starved Rock 15W
-
CHiCKS 14-PiNK defeats SYVBC 14-1, 2-1
-
EU U11-Platinum 2 Mun Indy 10 Coyotes 0
-
EU U11-Platinum 2 Mun Indy 10 Coyotes 0
-
Empowered 12 Elite Red wins 2-1 over EU U12-Silver
-
Munciana 17R Cobras 2 Illini Elite 17 White 0
-
Illini Elite 15 Zambi 2 Aspire 15 Venom 0
-
Circle City 16 Reign wins 2-0 over CI ELITE 17/18 ELITE
-
CVBC 14-1 BALLERS 1 SYVBC 14-1 0
-
gc vbc 13-1 2 HAVOC Christian 0
-
Munciana 12R Owls 2 Pantera 12-Ray 0
-
17 VOISARD wins 2-0 over Illini Elite 16 White
-
Summit 13OE-Wilhelm 3 EU U13-Platinum 1
-
gc vbc 13-1 2 Empowered 13 Elite Red 0
-
It's a wash between Munciana 12R Sulleys and CVBC 12-1
-
Empowered 12 Elite Black defeats EU U12-Platinum, 2-0
-
HAVOC Kortnie 2 Munciana 17R Cobras 0
-
Munciana 11 MIKEs 2 EU U11-Platinum 0
-
Empowered 12 Elite Red wins 2-0 over HAVOC Mindy
-
CVBC 11-1 defeats Mun Indy 10 Coyotes, 2-0
-
EU U12-Silver wins 3-0 over Munc Indy 12 Predators
-
Illini Elite 15 Black defeats NCISVBC 18-1, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Mun Indy 18 Rams and EU U17-Navy
-
GVC 15-GREEN defeats Lions Starved Rock 15W, 2-0
-
Aspire 15 Venom defeats Munciana Indy 15 Cougars, 1-0
-
Empowered 12 Elite Black defeats Munciana 12R Sulleys, 1-0
-
NIVA 13 LIGHTNING 2 EU U13-Black 0
-
Munciana 11 MIKEs wins 2-0 over Mun Indy 10 Coyotes
-
Empowered 12 Elite Black wins 1-0 over Munciana 12R Sulleys
-
Circle City 11 Black 2 CINCY EAST VBC 12.2 0
-
CVBC 11-1 2 EU U11-Platinum 0
-
CVBC 12-1 defeats EU U12-Platinum, 2-0
-
Tier Ten 15 Red wins 2-1 over Aspire 15 Renegades
-
Empowered 12 Elite Red 3 Munc Indy 12 Predators 0
-
EU U12-Silver defeats HAVOC Mindy, 2-0
-
CI ELITE 17/18 ELITE defeats Illini Elite 16 White, 2-1
-
Cass County 18s-1 defeats Illini Elite 17 White, 2-0
-
Illini Elite 15 Black 2 EU U17-Navy 0
-
Illini Elite 15 Zambi wins 2-0 over HAVOC Jeff
-
Circle City 16 Reign 2 17 VOISARD 0
-
GVC13 wins 2-0 over CHiCKS 13-PiNK