Replays
-
BSA 15/16U Boys - DeRose picks up the 64-48 win against BSA 16/17U Boys - Nee
-
Outlawz 5th Boys wins 22-7 over BSA 11U Boys - Scorp
-
BSA 15/16U Boys - DeRose triumphant over BSA 16/17U Boys - Calloway, 11-2
-
Jackets 10th Boys takes BSA 16/17U Boys - Calloway to the woodshed in 6-0 shutout victory
-
Aliquippa 4th Boys defeats Plum 5th Boys, 30-28
-
Plum 5th Boys 27 BSA 11U Boys - Castelluci 13
-
Court Soldiers 13/14U Girls - Brown triumphant over Hangtime Warriors 7th Girls, 31-22
-
BSA 16/17U Boys - Nee wins 53-17 over BSA 16/17U Boys - Catania (Dizon)
-
Aliquippa 4th Boys puts down BSA 11U Boys - Castelluci with the 26-24 victory
-
BSA 15U Boys - Adams 37 BSA 15U Boys - Muir 25
-
Coast 2 Coast 15U Boys defeats BSA 15/16U Boys - Nee, 55-22
-
Outlawz 8th Boys victorious over EYB - Stone 14U Boys, 42-40
-
EYB - Stone 14U Boys wins 43-28 over Coast 2 Coast 14U Boys - MDJ
-
EYB - Stone 14U Boys defeats Hangtime - Lenart 13/14U Boys, 51-35
-
Coast 2 Coast 15U Boys victorious over BSA 15U Boys - Scorp, 49-25
-
Shut Em Down 14U Girls with a win over Court Soldiers 14/15U Girls - Adams, 31-15
-
USC Panthers 5th Boys wins 30-27 over Aliquippa 5th Boys
-
Plum 5th Boys getting it done in win over Aliquippa 4th Boys, 29-6
-
Coast 2 Coast 15U Boys 55 BSA 15U Boys - Scorp 37
-
Court Soldiers 11/12U Girls - Castelluci vs Court Soldiers 12U Girls - Adams
-
Outlawz 8th Boys wins 44-19 over Hangtime - Lenart 13/14U Boys
-
1 More Basketball 16/17U Boys steps up for 49-33 win over BSA 16/17U Boys - Nee
-
Aliquippa 3rd Boys wins 17-0 over Steubenville 3rd Boys
-
Plum 5th Boys defeats BSA 10/11U Boys - Graham, 32-6
-
BSA 12/13U Boys - Calloway 27 West Penn Panthers 12U Boys 25
-
HPR 15U Boys getting it done in win over BSA 15U Boys - Adams, 40-31
-
PA Fusion 8th Girls victorious over Court Soldiers 14/15U Girls - Adams, 23-19
-
BSA 15U Boys - Scorp wins 37-14 over BSA 15U Boys - Muir
-
Shut Em Down 14U Girls getting it done in win over South Hills Bulldogs 15U Girls, 36-31
-
Outlawz 8th Boys puts down Coast 2 Coast 14U Boys Mario with the 49-46 victory
-
Clarion 6th Boys wins 37-24 over BSA 12/13U Boys - Calloway
-
Coast 2 Coast 13U Boys wins 45-14 over WPA Hustle 13U Boys
-
Court Soldiers 14/15U Girls - Castelluci vs ESP 14U Girls
-
Latrobe 8th Boys defeats BSA 14U Boys - Dizon, 50-42
-
BSA 11U Boys - Mencini 28 Next Level 5th Boys 27
-
Outlawz 5th Boys defeats BSA 11U Boys - Mencini, 43-7
-
Steubenville 6th Boys defeats BSA 12U Boys - Anderson, 25-5
-
Gurus of Go 13U Boys emerges victorious in matchup against BSA 13U Boys - DeRose, 47-42
-
Coast 2 Coast 13U Boys triumphant over Gurus of Go 13U Boys, 41-30
-
Coast 2 Coast 13U Boys emerges victorious in matchup against BSA 13/14U Boys - Adams, 23-14
-
Montour 3rd Boys White with a win over Steubenville 3rd Boys, 20-16
-
EYB - Stone 14U Boys picks up the 41-31 win against Team Cure 8th Boys
-
BSA 14U Boys - Dizon wins 38-8 over Hangtime - Briggs 13/14U Boys
-
BSA 14U Boys - Scorp defeats Coast 2 Coast 14U Boys Keith, 7-0
-
Hangtime - Briggs 13/14U Boys defeats BSA 14U Boys - Scorp, 36-15
-
Aliquippa 4th Boys wins 30-15 over BSA 10/11U Boys - Brown
-
Gurus of Go 13U Boys 38 WPA Hustle 13U Boys 10
-
Gurus of Go 13U Boys puts down BSA 13U Boys - Cavanaugh with the 44-20 victory
-
Gurus of Go 13U Boys victorious over BSA 13U Boys - Cavanaugh, 52-27
-
BSA 10/11U Boys - Brown vs BSA 10/11U Boys - Graham
-
BSA 10/11U Boys - Brown wins 20-4 over BSA 9/10U Boys - Castelluci
-
BSA 11U Boys - Castelluci isn't feeling the whole 'BSA 10/11U Boys - Graham scoring' thing in 6-0 win
-
Coast 2 Coast 13U Boys triumphant over BSA 13U Boys - DeRose, 33-29
-
SC Soldierz 15U Boys defeats BSA 15U Boys - Adams, 44-37
-
SC Soldierz 15U Boys defeats PBC 9th Boys, 47-24
-
BSA 12U Boys - Dizon defeats BSA 12U Boys - Anderson, 37-30
-
USC Panthers 5th Boys wins 34-14 over Next Level 5th Boys
-
BSA 11U Boys - Mencini vs Outlawz 5th Boys
-
Team Cure 8th Boys defeats Coast 2 Coast 14U Boys - MDJ, 56-36
-
Coast 2 Coast 15U Boys getting it done in win over BSA 15U Boys - Adams, 62-33
-
OV Dragons 11U Girls 14 Court Soldiers 12U Girls - Adams 11
-
1 More Basketball 16/17U Boys puts down BSA 15/16U Boys - DeRose with the 58-49 victory
-
PA Fusion 9th Girls emerges victorious in matchup against Court Soldiers 14/15U Girls - Castelluci, 35-12
-
Hangtime Warriors 7th Girls vs Court Soldiers 13/14U Girls - Brown
-
PA Fusion 7th Girls picks up the 38-1 win against Coast 2 Coast 13U Girls
-
PA Fusion 8th Girls puts down PA Fusion 9th Girls with the 34-28 victory
-
ESP 14U Girls puts down Court Soldiers 14/15U Girls - Adams with the 40-11 victory
-
Jackets 10th Boys getting it done in win over BSA 16/17U Boys - Catania (Dizon), 39-15
-
Court Soldiers 13/14U Girls - Brown getting it done in win over Coast 2 Coast 13U Girls, 51-10
-
PA Fusion 9th Girls wins 33-30 over Shut Em Down 14U Girls
-
Outlawz 6th Boys gets the victory over BSA 12U Boys - Anderson, 42-7
-
OV Dragons 11U Girls triumphant over Court Soldiers 11/12U Girls - Castelluci, 19-7
-
BSA 11U Boys - Scorp getting it done in win over Crusaders 11U Boys, 29-19
-
Outlawz 5th Boys gets the victory over Crusaders 11U Boys, 33-22
-
Outlawz 8th Boys defeats Coast 2 Coast 14U Boys - MDJ, 60-27
-
Coast 2 Coast 12U Boys gets the victory over Clarion 6th Boys, 34-31
-
Aliquippa 3rd Boys defeats BSA 9/10U Boys - Castelluci, 15-6
-
BSA 13U Boys - Cavanaugh getting it done in win over BSA 13/14U Boys - Adams, 42-30
-
BSA 14U Boys - Dizon with a win over BSA 14U Boys - Scorp, 48-17
-
BSA 15U Boys - Scorp emerges victorious in matchup against HPR 15U Boys, 35-34
-
Aliquippa 5th Boys triumphant over Crusaders 11U Boys, 28-24
-
Aliquippa 5th Boys steps up for 27-24 win over USC Panthers 5th Boys
-
Aliquippa 5th Boys wins 20-10 over BSA 11U Boys - Scorp
-
Outlawz 8th Boys defeats Team Cure 8th Boys, 42-32
-
Outlawz 5th Boys getting it done in win over USC Panthers 5th Boys, 29-8
-
BSA 15U Boys - Scorp defeats HPR 15U Boys, 48-44
-
BSA 15/16U Boys - DeRose getting it done in win over Raiders 16U Boys, 48-21
-
Aliquippa 3rd Boys gets the victory over BSA 9/10U Boys - Castelluci, 9-4
-
Hangtime - Briggs 13/14U Boys defeats Coast 2 Coast 14U Boys Keith, 28-26
-
BSA 13U Boys - DeRose puts down BSA 13/14U Boys - Adams with the 47-13 victory
-
Outlawz 5th Boys gets the victory over BSA 11U Boys - Scorp, 31-6
-
Latrobe 8th Boys defeats Coast 2 Coast 14U Boys Keith, 64-14
-
West Penn Panthers 12U Boys puts down Aliquippa 6th Boys with the 42-19 victory
-
Team Cure 8th Boys gets the victory over Coast 2 Coast 14U Boys Mario, 41-27
-
Norwin 9U Boys 24 Montour 3rd Boys White 6
-
Coast 2 Coast 13U Boys defeats BSA 13U Boys - DeRose, 10-3
-
PA Fusion 8th Girls defeats Court Soldiers 14/15U Girls - Castelluci, 25-2
-
PA Fusion 8th Girls 27 ESP 14U Girls 22
-
Outlawz 6th Boys victorious over BSA 12/13U Boys - Calloway, 33-27
-
BSA 15/16U Boys - DeRose wins 54-42 over Jackets 10th Boys
-
Coast 2 Coast 12U Boys wins 39-10 over Aliquippa 6th Boys
-
Shut Em Down 14U Girls triumphant over PA Fusion 9th Girls, 29-25
-
BSA 15/16U Boys - Nee 46 BSA 15U Boys - Muir 22
-
BSA 16/17U Boys - Nee puts down BSA 16/17U Boys - Calloway with the 41-32 victory
-
Steubenville 6th Boys gets a goose egg from BSA 12U Boys - Dizon in 3-0 shutout win
-
HPR 15U Boys vs Coast 2 Coast 15U Boys
-
Hangtime Warriors 7th Girls puts down Coast 2 Coast 13U Girls with the 34-3 victory
-
OV Dragons 11U Girls steps up for 21-9 win over Court Soldiers 11/12U Girls - Castelluci
-
Outlawz 6th Boys steps up for 51-8 win over BSA 12U Boys - Dizon
-
PA Fusion 9th Girls emerges victorious in matchup against South Hills Bulldogs 15U Girls, 23-16
-
Coast 2 Coast 12U Boys defeats West Penn Panthers 12U Boys, 24-22
-
BSA 9/10U Boys - Castelluci steps up for 29-5 win over Steubenville 3rd Boys
-
1 More BB 9U Boys defeats Montour 3rd Boys Black, 31-6
-
PBC 9th Boys gets the victory over BSA 15/16U Boys - Nee, 47-33
-
Jackets 10th Boys vs BSA 16/17U Boys - Catania (Dizon)
-
Coast 2 Coast 13U Boys victorious over BSA 13/14U Boys - Catania (Dizon), 23-7
-
Coast 2 Coast 12U Boys triumphant over Steubenville 6th Boys, 36-22
-
BSA 13U Boys - Cavanaugh gets the victory over BSA 13/14U Boys - Catania (Dizon), 9-8
-
BSA 12/13U Boys - Calloway defeats Aliquippa 6th Boys, 40-19
-
Raiders 16U Boys wins 35-33 over BSA 16/17U Boys - Catania (Dizon)
-
Hempfield 7th Girls vs Court Soldiers 13/14U Girls - Brown
-
USC Panthers 5th Boys 44 BSA 11U Boys - Mencini 27
-
Outlawz 6th Boys with a win over Steubenville 6th Boys, 34-18
-
RV Bulldogs 13U Girls wins 28-14 over Hempfield 7th Girls
-
Norwin 9U Boys wins 32-10 over Montour 3rd Boys Black
-
Outlawz 6th Boys defeats Coast 2 Coast 12U Boys, 39-16
-
Hangtime - Briggs 13/14U Boys wins 11-9 over BSA 14U Boys - Dizon
-
1 More BB 9U Boys defeats Aliquippa 3rd Boys, 17-11
Highlights
-
Aliquippa 4th Boys defeats Plum 5th Boys, 30-28
-
Outlawz 5th Boys getting it done in win over USC Panthers 5th Boys, 29-8
-
Outlawz 8th Boys victorious over EYB - Stone 14U Boys, 42-40
-
Coast 2 Coast 15U Boys getting it done in win over BSA 15U Boys - Adams, 62-33
-
Outlawz 5th Boys gets the victory over BSA 11U Boys - Scorp, 31-6
-
Coast 2 Coast 13U Boys triumphant over BSA 13U Boys - DeRose, 33-29
-
Outlawz 8th Boys puts down Coast 2 Coast 14U Boys Mario with the 49-46 victory
-
EYB - Stone 14U Boys wins 43-28 over Coast 2 Coast 14U Boys - MDJ
-
Latrobe 8th Boys defeats Coast 2 Coast 14U Boys Keith, 64-14
-
Gurus of Go 13U Boys 38 WPA Hustle 13U Boys 10
-
Outlawz 8th Boys defeats Coast 2 Coast 14U Boys - MDJ, 60-27
-
BSA 16/17U Boys - Nee puts down BSA 16/17U Boys - Calloway with the 41-32 victory
-
OV Dragons 11U Girls triumphant over Court Soldiers 11/12U Girls - Castelluci, 19-7
-
BSA 14U Boys - Dizon with a win over BSA 14U Boys - Scorp, 48-17
-
BSA 15U Boys - Scorp defeats HPR 15U Boys, 48-44
-
Shut Em Down 14U Girls triumphant over PA Fusion 9th Girls, 29-25
-
BSA 12/13U Boys - Calloway 27 West Penn Panthers 12U Boys 25
-
Outlawz 5th Boys wins 22-7 over BSA 11U Boys - Scorp
-
Norwin 9U Boys 24 Montour 3rd Boys White 6
-
BSA 11U Boys - Scorp getting it done in win over Crusaders 11U Boys, 29-19
-
Jackets 10th Boys takes BSA 16/17U Boys - Calloway to the woodshed in 6-0 shutout victory
-
Hangtime - Briggs 13/14U Boys defeats BSA 14U Boys - Scorp, 36-15
-
ESP 14U Girls puts down Court Soldiers 14/15U Girls - Adams with the 40-11 victory
-
Outlawz 8th Boys wins 44-19 over Hangtime - Lenart 13/14U Boys
-
Steubenville 6th Boys gets a goose egg from BSA 12U Boys - Dizon in 3-0 shutout win
-
Aliquippa 4th Boys wins 30-15 over BSA 10/11U Boys - Brown
-
1 More Basketball 16/17U Boys steps up for 49-33 win over BSA 16/17U Boys - Nee