Replays
-
Falls City Clutch 14U Boys puts down Rise High 8th Boys with the 40-27 victory
-
Slaam 13/14U Girls - Woodson emerges victorious in matchup against Drill 4 Skill 8th Girls - Kinger, 38-12
-
Team Barjolo 11U Boys steps up for 31-22 win over BSA 11U Boys - Harrison/Calloway
-
412 Hoops Ambassadors 7th Boys vs CrossFire 13U Boys
-
716ers 17U Boys with a win over BSA 16/17U Boys - Nee, 36-28
-
Rise High 7th Boys 46 BSA 13/14U Boys - Adams 39
-
Outsiders 10th Girls triumphant over Central PA Elite Torchia 16U Girls, 20-17
-
BSA 16/17U Boys - Nee steps up for 42-37 win over Pittsburgh Pride 10th Boys
-
Drill 4 Skill 8th Girls - Kinger wins 39-14 over Court Soldiers 14/15U Girls - Castelluci/Adams
-
Runnin Rebels 13U Boys Coop picks up the 44-26 win against BSA 12/13U Boys - Calloway
-
Falls City Clutch 15U Boys 41 4G 14/15U Boys 34
-
716ers 17U Boys triumphant over HC Select 17U Boys, 36-31
-
BSA 10/11U Boys - Anderson/Graham emerges victorious in matchup against BSA 10U Boys - Dizon, 22-17
-
Night Train Hoops 15U Boys steps up for 54-26 win over BSA 14/15U Boys - Catania
-
412 Hoops Ambassadors 7th Boys 44 BSA 12/13U Boys - Calloway 28
-
412 Hoops Ambassadors 7th Boys steps up for 29-18 win over Runnin Rebels 13U Boys Coop
-
Drill 4 Skill 6th Girls - Myers 31 Pittsburgh Pride 6th Girls Gold 6
-
Central PA Elite Torchia 16U Girls defeats Pittsburgh Pride 10th Girls Gold, 28-14
-
Drill 4 Skill 8th Girls - Cappy vs Slaam 14U Girls - Norman
-
Rise High 5th Boys defeats BSA 11U Boys - Harrison/Calloway, 37-28
-
212 9th Girls defeats Falcons 9th Girls, 35-27
-
Wilmington Greyhounds 14U Girls defeats PA Blue Thunder 13/14U Girls, 35-24
-
4G 12U Boys triumphant over Rise High 6th Boys, 27-15
-
Rise High 8th Boys wins 30-21 over 412 Hoops Ambassadors 8th Boys
-
Drill 4 Skill 6th Girls - Myers wins 21-18 over Slaam 12U Girls - Berger
-
412 Hoops Ambassadors 8th Boys vs Rise High 8th Boys
-
Brownson House Ballers 17U Boys with a win over HC Select 17U Boys, 42-30
-
412 Hoops Ambassadors 8th Boys 25 Caveman Academy 2026 Boys 20
-
Slaam 12U Girls - Berger picks up the 28-10 win against Court Soldiers 12/13U Girls - Castelluci/Adams
-
Stars of The West 12U Boys with a win over BSA 12U Boys - Anderson, 46-28
-
Shut Em Down 15U Boys picks up the 42-32 win against BSA 15/16U Boys - Dizon
-
Drill 4 Skill 8th Girls - Cappy emerges victorious in matchup against Slaam 14U Girls - Norman, 39-24
-
Slaam 13U Girls puts down 4SH 13U Girls with the 30-2 victory
-
Team Barjolo 11U Boys victorious over BCBC 5th Boys, 39-37
-
Team Why Settle 16U Girls 32 Central PA Elite Torchia 16U Girls 28
-
BSA 12U Boys - Anderson picks up the 45-14 win against BSA 12U Boys - Catania
-
Pittsburgh Pride 7th Girls defeats 4SH 13U Girls, 25-8
-
Morgan Raiders 16/17U Boys triumphant over BSA 15/16U Boys - Dizon, 33-25
-
Slaam 14U Girls - Norman defeats Court Soldiers 14/15U Girls - Castelluci/Adams, 34-12
-
Slaam 11U Girls vs MKU Lady BB 10U Girls
-
Drill 4 Skill 8th Girls - Kinger defeats Shut Em Down 14U Girls, 30-26
-
Runnin Rebels 11U Boys Coop defeats Pittsburgh Pride 5th Boys, 32-27
-
Drill 4 Skill 8th Girls - Kinger with a win over Slaam 13/14U Girls - Woodson, 40-17
-
Slaam 13U Girls triumphant over Prospects 13U Girls, 27-22
-
Falls City Clutch 15U Boys wins 45-24 over Night Train Hoops 15U Boys
-
BSA 13/14U Boys - Adams gets the victory over ESF 7th Boys, 32-28
-
Slaam 15/16U Girls - Norman 29 Outsiders 10th Girls 21
-
212 9th Girls puts down Slaam 14/15U Girls - Brozeski with the 28-26 victory
-
Rise High 7th Boys getting it done in win over ESF 7th Boys, 37-35
-
Caveman Academy 2026 Boys gets the victory over Falls City Clutch 14U Boys, 43-26
-
Rise High 4th Boys getting it done in win over BSA 10/11U Boys - Anderson/Graham, 38-22
-
Team 304 7th Boys wins 53-30 over BSA 13U Boys - Castelluci
-
Slaam 15/16U Girls - Norman getting it done in win over Team Why Settle 16U Girls, 44-40
-
Team Why Settle 16U Girls puts down Central PA Elite Torchia 16U Girls with the 5-4 victory
-
Runnin Rebels 13U Boys Coop picks up the 32-8 win against Team 304 7th Boys
-
Prospects 13U Girls getting it done in win over WV Swarm 13U Girls, 25-19
-
Centre Select 15U Boys 46 716ers 15U Boys 26
-
Pittsburgh Pride 10th Girls Red getting it done in win over Slaam 15/16U Girls - Norman, 41-37
-
Stars of The West 12U Boys 53 BSA 12U Boys - Catania 6
-
MKU Lady BB 10U Girls wins 12-8 over Erie Saints 10U Girls
-
212 9th Girls steps up for 40-15 win over Slaam 14/15U Girls - Brozeski
-
Centre Select 15U Boys wins 41-19 over BSA 15/16U Boys - Dizon
-
4G 12U Boys puts down BSA 12U Boys - Catania with the 49-16 victory
-
Court Soldiers 12/13U Girls - Castelluci/Adams picks up the 12-10 win against PA Blue Thunder - Mains 11/12U Girls
-
716ers 17U Boys with a win over Pittsburgh Pride 10th Boys, 54-38
-
BSA 12U Boys - Anderson vs Stars of The West 12U Boys
-
BSA 15U Boys - Adams picks up the 51-36 win against BSA 14/15U Boys - Catania
-
Stars of The West 12U Boys vs Rise High 6th Boys
-
BSA 12U Boys - Anderson wins 29-26 over Rise High 6th Boys
-
412 Hoops Ambassadors 8th Boys 56 BSA 13/14U Boys - Brown/Calloway 27
-
Heat Hoops 4th Boys vs Rise High 4th Boys
-
Slaam 12U Girls - Berger wins 23-11 over Drill 4 Skill 6th Girls - Myers
-
HC Select 17U Boys 47 Night Train Hoops 16/17U Boys 42
-
4G 14/15U Boys picks up the 48-36 win against BSA 15/16U Boys - Dizon
-
New Life 15U Boys puts down BSA 14/15U Boys - Catania with the 46-13 victory
-
Slaam 13/14U Girls - Woodson defeats Drill 4 Skill 8th Girls - Kinger, 34-27
-
WV Swarm 13U Girls with a win over Pittsburgh Pride 7th Girls, 40-7
-
412 Hoops Ambassadors 7th Boys steps up for 32-29 win over Runnin Rebels 13U Boys Coop
-
Runnin Rebels 11U Boys Coop defeats Rise High 5th Boys, 29-25
-
Pittsburgh Pride 6th Girls Black 23 Court Soldiers 12/13U Girls - Castelluci/Adams 19
-
Brownson House Ballers 17U Boys gets the victory over HC Select 17U Boys, 44-28
-
Erie Saints 11U Girls emerges victorious in matchup against Erie Saints 10U Girls, 22-4
-
Erie Saints 11U Girls triumphant over Slaam 11U Girls, 29-23
-
Heat Hoops 4th Boys getting it done in win over BSA 10/11U Boys - Anderson/Graham, 39-18
-
Shut Em Down 14U Girls puts down Slaam 14U Girls - Norman with the 32-30 victory
-
Pittsburgh Pride 10th Girls Red triumphant over Team Why Settle 16U Girls, 38-36
-
Team 304 5th Boys defeats Drive 5th Boys, 44-42
-
Rise High 8th Boys defeats BSA 13/14U Boys - Brown/Calloway, 37-28
-
Rise High 8th Boys defeats BSA 13/14U Boys - Brown/Calloway, 49-13
-
212 9th Girls puts down WV Swarm 15U Girls with the 56-19 victory
-
BSA 13U Boys - Castelluci triumphant over BSA 12/13U Boys - Calloway, 30-11
-
Erie Saints 11U Girls defeats Slaam 11U Girls, 15-10
-
CrossFire 13U Boys wins 43-24 over BSA 13U Boys - Castelluci
-
BSA 16/17U Boys - Nee triumphant over Night Train Hoops 16/17U Boys, 30-26
-
Brownson House Ballers 17U Boys victorious over 716ers 17U Boys, 56-53
-
Brownson House Ballers 17U Boys gets the victory over Night Train Hoops 16/17U Boys, 44-18
-
Slaam 13/14U Girls - Woodson with a win over Drill 4 Skill 8th Girls - Cappy, 43-30
-
Runnin Rebels 11U Boys Coop puts down Team Barjolo 11U Boys with the 31-26 victory
-
PA Blue Thunder 13/14U Girls gets the victory over Wilmington Greyhounds 14U Girls, 11-8
-
New Life 15U Boys 42 HPR 15U Boys 37
-
Shut Em Down 15U Boys steps up for 45-44 win over Night Train Hoops 15U Boys
-
Slaam 14/15U Girls - Brozeski picks up the 37-20 win against 412 Hoops Ambassadors 9th Girls
-
New Life 15U Boys with a win over Pittsburgh Pride, 38-27
-
ESF 7th Boys wins 33-11 over TTA 13U Boys
-
Team Why Settle 16U Girls triumphant over Slaam 15/16U Girls - Norman, 49-43
-
Shut Em Down 15U Boys steps up for 44-26 win over 716ers 15U Boys
-
Pittsburgh Pride 5th Girls 22 Storm 5th Girls 19
-
WV Swarm 16U Girls vs Prospects HS Girls
-
Slaam 13U Girls emerges victorious in matchup against WV Swarm 13U Girls, 41-34
-
412 Hoops Ambassadors 9th Girls 35 WV Swarm 15U Girls 27
-
Stars of The West 12U Boys wins 32-3 over BSA 12U Boys - Catania
-
PA Blue Thunder - Mains 11/12U Girls defeats Pittsburgh Pride 6th Girls Gold, 20-8
-
BSA 16/17U Boys - Nee 34 Morgan Raiders 16/17U Boys 32
-
Falls City Clutch 15U Boys emerges victorious in matchup against 716ers 15U Boys, 35-30
-
Brownson House Ballers 17U Boys 42 716ers 17U Boys 30
-
WV Swarm 16U Girls defeats Pittsburgh Pride 10th Girls Gold, 36-28
-
Rise High 7th Boys wins 30-24 over TTA 13U Boys
-
Storm 5th Girls getting it done in win over Fusion 5th Girls, 8-4
-
Night Train Hoops 15U Boys 33 HPR 15U Boys 30
-
Slaam 13/14U Girls - Woodson defeats Wilmington Greyhounds 14U Girls, 38-9
-
Falcons 9th Girls victorious over 412 Hoops Ambassadors 9th Girls, 33-17
-
Slaam 12U Girls - Berger steps up for 24-14 win over Pittsburgh Pride 6th Girls Black
-
Fox Chapel 4th Boys defeats Rise High 4th Boys, 21-14
-
Drill 4 Skill 8th Girls - Kinger getting it done in win over Court Soldiers 14/15U Girls - Castelluci/Adams, 47-24
-
Rise High 4th Boys vs Heat Hoops 4th Boys
-
Shut Em Down 5th Boys wins 34-13 over Team Barjolo 11U Boys
-
Slaam 11U Girls gets the victory over Storm 5th Girls, 23-15
-
Falls City Clutch 14U Boys with a win over Rise High 8th Boys, 39-35
-
Heat Hoops 4th Boys triumphant over BSA 10U Boys - Dizon, 30-5
-
Falcons 9th Girls defeats Aspire 15U Girls, 31-13
-
Slaam 15/16U Girls - Norman getting it done in win over WV Swarm 16U Girls, 47-25
-
Rise High 7th Boys 38 ESF 7th Boys 35
-
Shut Em Down 5th Boys victorious over Drive 5th Boys, 33-32
-
Slaam 14/15U Girls - Brozeski wins 39-13 over WV Swarm 15U Girls
-
Prospects 13U Girls 39 4SH 13U Girls 7
-
Runnin Rebels 11U Boys Coop gets the victory over Team 304 5th Boys, 45-22
-
Drill 4 Skill 6th Girls - Myers wins 21-9 over PA Blue Thunder - Mains 11/12U Girls
-
Fusion 5th Girls wins 22-7 over Pittsburgh Pride 5th Girls
-
Shut Em Down 5th Boys 27 BCBC 5th Boys 20
-
Shut Em Down 5th Boys defeats Runnin Rebels 11U Boys Coop, 44-24
-
Team Why Settle 16U Girls defeats Pittsburgh Pride 10th Girls White, 28-5
-
Falls City Clutch 14U Boys steps up for 47-41 win over Pittsburgh Pride 8th Boys
-
Fox Chapel 4th Boys 29 BSA 10U Boys - Dizon 12
-
Shut Em Down 15U Boys defeats New Life 15U Boys, 42-34
-
Pittsburgh Pride 5th Boys victorious over BSA 11U Boys - Harrison/Calloway, 24-21
-
Rise High 4th Boys wins 25-24 over Heat Hoops 4th Boys
-
Drive 5th Boys puts down Rise High 5th Boys with the 38-19 victory
-
Fusion 5th Girls steps up for 17-7 win over Erie Saints 10U Girls
-
Erie Saints 11U Girls emerges victorious in matchup against MKU Lady BB 10U Girls, 18-8
-
Slaam 13U Girls gets the victory over Prospects 13U Girls, 25-19
-
Shut Em Down 14U Girls wins 27-20 over Aspire 15U Girls
-
Drill 4 Skill 8th Girls - Cappy steps up for 28-14 win over Wilmington Greyhounds 14U Girls
-
Slaam 13/14U Girls - Woodson wins 37-14 over Drill 4 Skill 8th Girls - Cappy
-
Outsiders 10th Girls defeats Pittsburgh Pride 10th Girls White, 25-19
Highlights
-
Slaam 13/14U Girls - Woodson emerges victorious in matchup against Drill 4 Skill 8th Girls - Kinger, 38-12
-
Slaam 15/16U Girls - Norman getting it done in win over Team Why Settle 16U Girls, 44-40
-
212 9th Girls steps up for 40-15 win over Slaam 14/15U Girls - Brozeski
-
Shut Em Down 5th Boys defeats Runnin Rebels 11U Boys Coop, 44-24
-
Rise High 7th Boys getting it done in win over ESF 7th Boys, 37-35
-
Slaam 13U Girls triumphant over Prospects 13U Girls, 27-22
-
Falls City Clutch 14U Boys puts down Rise High 8th Boys with the 40-27 victory
-
Slaam 13/14U Girls - Woodson with a win over Drill 4 Skill 8th Girls - Cappy, 43-30
-
Stars of The West 12U Boys with a win over BSA 12U Boys - Anderson, 46-28
-
412 Hoops Ambassadors 7th Boys steps up for 32-29 win over Runnin Rebels 13U Boys Coop
-
Brownson House Ballers 17U Boys victorious over 716ers 17U Boys, 56-53
-
Drill 4 Skill 8th Girls - Kinger defeats Shut Em Down 14U Girls, 30-26
-
Slaam 15/16U Girls - Norman 29 Outsiders 10th Girls 21
-
Shut Em Down 5th Boys victorious over Drive 5th Boys, 33-32
-
Team Why Settle 16U Girls 32 Central PA Elite Torchia 16U Girls 28
-
Team Why Settle 16U Girls puts down Central PA Elite Torchia 16U Girls with the 5-4 victory
-
Runnin Rebels 11U Boys Coop puts down Team Barjolo 11U Boys with the 31-26 victory
-
Slaam 14/15U Girls - Brozeski picks up the 37-20 win against 412 Hoops Ambassadors 9th Girls
-
? Highlight
-
716ers 17U Boys with a win over BSA 16/17U Boys - Nee, 36-28
-
Brownson House Ballers 17U Boys gets the victory over HC Select 17U Boys, 44-28
-
Shut Em Down 14U Girls wins 27-20 over Aspire 15U Girls
-
Team 304 7th Boys wins 53-30 over BSA 13U Boys - Castelluci
-
Slaam 15/16U Girls - Norman getting it done in win over WV Swarm 16U Girls, 47-25
-
Drill 4 Skill 8th Girls - Cappy emerges victorious in matchup against Slaam 14U Girls - Norman, 39-24
-
Falls City Clutch 15U Boys wins 45-24 over Night Train Hoops 15U Boys
-
Wilmington Greyhounds 14U Girls defeats PA Blue Thunder 13/14U Girls, 35-24
-
Caveman Academy 2026 Boys gets the victory over Falls City Clutch 14U Boys, 43-26
-
Rise High 4th Boys wins 25-24 over Heat Hoops 4th Boys
-
Falcons 9th Girls defeats Aspire 15U Girls, 31-13
-
Shut Em Down 15U Boys defeats New Life 15U Boys, 42-34
-
Runnin Rebels 13U Boys Coop picks up the 32-8 win against Team 304 7th Boys
-
Team Why Settle 16U Girls defeats Pittsburgh Pride 10th Girls White, 28-5
-
212 9th Girls puts down WV Swarm 15U Girls with the 56-19 victory
-
Prospects 13U Girls getting it done in win over WV Swarm 13U Girls, 25-19
-
Team 304 5th Boys defeats Drive 5th Boys, 44-42
-
716ers 17U Boys triumphant over HC Select 17U Boys, 36-31
-
Outsiders 10th Girls defeats Pittsburgh Pride 10th Girls White, 25-19
-
Brownson House Ballers 17U Boys gets the victory over Night Train Hoops 16/17U Boys, 44-18
-
Erie Saints 11U Girls triumphant over Slaam 11U Girls, 29-23
-
Rise High 7th Boys 38 ESF 7th Boys 35
-
Heat Hoops 4th Boys getting it done in win over BSA 10/11U Boys - Anderson/Graham, 39-18
-
Shut Em Down 15U Boys steps up for 45-44 win over Night Train Hoops 15U Boys
-
Drill 4 Skill 6th Girls - Myers wins 21-18 over Slaam 12U Girls - Berger
-
Runnin Rebels 11U Boys Coop gets the victory over Team 304 5th Boys, 45-22
-
Slaam 13U Girls puts down 4SH 13U Girls with the 30-2 victory
-
New Life 15U Boys 42 HPR 15U Boys 37
-
Erie Saints 11U Girls emerges victorious in matchup against Erie Saints 10U Girls, 22-4
-
Team Barjolo 11U Boys victorious over BCBC 5th Boys, 39-37
-
Slaam 12U Girls - Berger picks up the 28-10 win against Court Soldiers 12/13U Girls - Castelluci/Adams
-
Drill 4 Skill 6th Girls - Myers wins 21-9 over PA Blue Thunder - Mains 11/12U Girls
-
Centre Select 15U Boys wins 41-19 over BSA 15/16U Boys - Dizon
-
HC Select 17U Boys 47 Night Train Hoops 16/17U Boys 42
-
Falls City Clutch 14U Boys with a win over Rise High 8th Boys, 39-35
-
New Life 15U Boys with a win over Pittsburgh Pride, 38-27
-
Slaam 14U Girls - Norman defeats Court Soldiers 14/15U Girls - Castelluci/Adams, 34-12
-
Outsiders 10th Girls triumphant over Central PA Elite Torchia 16U Girls, 20-17
-
Brownson House Ballers 17U Boys 42 716ers 17U Boys 30
-
Rise High 8th Boys wins 30-21 over 412 Hoops Ambassadors 8th Boys
-
412 Hoops Ambassadors 8th Boys vs Rise High 8th Boys
-
Brownson House Ballers 17U Boys with a win over HC Select 17U Boys, 42-30
-
BSA 16/17U Boys - Nee steps up for 42-37 win over Pittsburgh Pride 10th Boys
-
Centre Select 15U Boys 46 716ers 15U Boys 26
-
New Life 15U Boys puts down BSA 14/15U Boys - Catania with the 46-13 victory
-
Drive 5th Boys puts down Rise High 5th Boys with the 38-19 victory
-
WV Swarm 16U Girls defeats Pittsburgh Pride 10th Girls Gold, 36-28
-
ESF 7th Boys wins 33-11 over TTA 13U Boys
-
BSA 16/17U Boys - Nee triumphant over Night Train Hoops 16/17U Boys, 30-26
-
412 Hoops Ambassadors 7th Boys vs CrossFire 13U Boys
-
Falls City Clutch 14U Boys steps up for 47-41 win over Pittsburgh Pride 8th Boys
-
CrossFire 13U Boys wins 43-24 over BSA 13U Boys - Castelluci
-
Rise High 7th Boys 46 BSA 13/14U Boys - Adams 39
-
Team Why Settle 16U Girls triumphant over Slaam 15/16U Girls - Norman, 49-43
-
Central PA Elite Torchia 16U Girls defeats Pittsburgh Pride 10th Girls Gold, 28-14
-
Night Train Hoops 15U Boys steps up for 54-26 win over BSA 14/15U Boys - Catania
-
Shut Em Down 15U Boys steps up for 44-26 win over 716ers 15U Boys
-
Erie Saints 11U Girls defeats Slaam 11U Girls, 15-10
-
Runnin Rebels 13U Boys Coop picks up the 44-26 win against BSA 12/13U Boys - Calloway
-
Rise High 7th Boys wins 30-24 over TTA 13U Boys
-
Fusion 5th Girls steps up for 17-7 win over Erie Saints 10U Girls
-
BSA 13/14U Boys - Adams gets the victory over ESF 7th Boys, 32-28
-
Team Barjolo 11U Boys steps up for 31-22 win over BSA 11U Boys - Harrison/Calloway
-
Pittsburgh Pride 10th Girls Red triumphant over Team Why Settle 16U Girls, 38-36
-
Heat Hoops 4th Boys triumphant over BSA 10U Boys - Dizon, 30-5
-
BSA 12U Boys - Anderson wins 29-26 over Rise High 6th Boys
-
Pittsburgh Pride 5th Girls 22 Storm 5th Girls 19
-
Shut Em Down 14U Girls puts down Slaam 14U Girls - Norman with the 32-30 victory
-
Slaam 14/15U Girls - Brozeski wins 39-13 over WV Swarm 15U Girls
-
Rise High 4th Boys getting it done in win over BSA 10/11U Boys - Anderson/Graham, 38-22
-
Shut Em Down 15U Boys picks up the 42-32 win against BSA 15/16U Boys - Dizon
-
Shut Em Down 5th Boys 27 BCBC 5th Boys 20
-
Pittsburgh Pride 10th Girls Red getting it done in win over Slaam 15/16U Girls - Norman, 41-37
-
Slaam 13U Girls gets the victory over Prospects 13U Girls, 25-19
-
Pittsburgh Pride 5th Boys victorious over BSA 11U Boys - Harrison/Calloway, 24-21
-
Runnin Rebels 11U Boys Coop defeats Rise High 5th Boys, 29-25
-
Storm 5th Girls getting it done in win over Fusion 5th Girls, 8-4
-
Drill 4 Skill 6th Girls - Myers 31 Pittsburgh Pride 6th Girls Gold 6
-
Court Soldiers 12/13U Girls - Castelluci/Adams picks up the 12-10 win against PA Blue Thunder - Mains 11/12U Girls
-
Shut Em Down 5th Boys wins 34-13 over Team Barjolo 11U Boys
-
Night Train Hoops 15U Boys 33 HPR 15U Boys 30
-
Fusion 5th Girls wins 22-7 over Pittsburgh Pride 5th Girls
-
412 Hoops Ambassadors 9th Girls 35 WV Swarm 15U Girls 27
-
Slaam 11U Girls gets the victory over Storm 5th Girls, 23-15
-
Stars of The West 12U Boys 53 BSA 12U Boys - Catania 6
-
412 Hoops Ambassadors 8th Boys 56 BSA 13/14U Boys - Brown/Calloway 27
-
Drill 4 Skill 8th Girls - Kinger wins 39-14 over Court Soldiers 14/15U Girls - Castelluci/Adams
-
MKU Lady BB 10U Girls wins 12-8 over Erie Saints 10U Girls
-
Stars of The West 12U Boys wins 32-3 over BSA 12U Boys - Catania
-
412 Hoops Ambassadors 7th Boys steps up for 29-18 win over Runnin Rebels 13U Boys Coop
-
PA Blue Thunder - Mains 11/12U Girls defeats Pittsburgh Pride 6th Girls Gold, 20-8
-
Erie Saints 11U Girls emerges victorious in matchup against MKU Lady BB 10U Girls, 18-8
-
4G 14/15U Boys picks up the 48-36 win against BSA 15/16U Boys - Dizon
-
Drill 4 Skill 8th Girls - Cappy steps up for 28-14 win over Wilmington Greyhounds 14U Girls
-
WV Swarm 13U Girls with a win over Pittsburgh Pride 7th Girls, 40-7
-
Prospects 13U Girls 39 4SH 13U Girls 7
-
Fox Chapel 4th Boys 29 BSA 10U Boys - Dizon 12
-
4G 12U Boys puts down BSA 12U Boys - Catania with the 49-16 victory
-
Pittsburgh Pride 6th Girls Black 23 Court Soldiers 12/13U Girls - Castelluci/Adams 19
-
212 9th Girls defeats Falcons 9th Girls, 35-27
-
? Highlight
-
BSA 13U Boys - Castelluci triumphant over BSA 12/13U Boys - Calloway, 30-11
-
Pittsburgh Pride 7th Girls defeats 4SH 13U Girls, 25-8
-
Runnin Rebels 11U Boys Coop defeats Pittsburgh Pride 5th Boys, 32-27
-
Falls City Clutch 15U Boys 41 4G 14/15U Boys 34
-
Slaam 13/14U Girls - Woodson defeats Wilmington Greyhounds 14U Girls, 38-9
-
4G 12U Boys triumphant over Rise High 6th Boys, 27-15
-
Fox Chapel 4th Boys defeats Rise High 4th Boys, 21-14
-
Falcons 9th Girls victorious over 412 Hoops Ambassadors 9th Girls, 33-17
-
Slaam 12U Girls - Berger steps up for 24-14 win over Pittsburgh Pride 6th Girls Black
-
Slaam 13/14U Girls - Woodson defeats Drill 4 Skill 8th Girls - Kinger, 34-27
-
Morgan Raiders 16/17U Boys triumphant over BSA 15/16U Boys - Dizon, 33-25
-
212 9th Girls puts down Slaam 14/15U Girls - Brozeski with the 28-26 victory
-
Drill 4 Skill 8th Girls - Kinger getting it done in win over Court Soldiers 14/15U Girls - Castelluci/Adams, 47-24
-
Rise High 8th Boys defeats BSA 13/14U Boys - Brown/Calloway, 49-13
-
Slaam 13/14U Girls - Woodson wins 37-14 over Drill 4 Skill 8th Girls - Cappy
-
412 Hoops Ambassadors 7th Boys 44 BSA 12/13U Boys - Calloway 28
-
BSA 16/17U Boys - Nee 34 Morgan Raiders 16/17U Boys 32
-
BSA 10/11U Boys - Anderson/Graham emerges victorious in matchup against BSA 10U Boys - Dizon, 22-17
-
BSA 15U Boys - Adams picks up the 51-36 win against BSA 14/15U Boys - Catania
-
BSA 12U Boys - Anderson picks up the 45-14 win against BSA 12U Boys - Catania