Replays
-
Cincy Ice 2027 steps up for 51-30 win over Team Xcel
-
Legendz Williams 2023 wins 41-34 over Central PA Dynamite 9/10
-
In Step Select wins 53-40 over Western PA Bruins Spring Tip-Off
-
Western PA Bruins Spring Tip-Off gets the victory over Redstorm Runnin Rebels Elite, 44-16
-
Ridge Warriors vs Redstorm Runnin Rebels
-
West Virginia Rising Sons wins 48-46 over Team Xcel
-
OCA- Garrett with a win over Legendz D. Williams, 58-25
-
WV Elite emerges victorious in matchup against West Virginia Swarm 6th Grade Girls, 39-14
-
Mid Ohio Pumas defeats East Fairmont, 54-38
-
Legendz Salih with a win over Steel City- Black, 54-27
-
Steel City- Gold wins 34-24 over Southern Ramblers
-
Legendz Williams 2023 victorious over Steel City- Gold, 33-29
-
South defeats Mid Ohio Pumas, 44-32
-
Legendz Salih 34 Legendz Williams 2023 28
-
South emerges victorious in matchup against Coast 2 Coast, 56-36
-
Western PA Bruins picks up the 53-27 win against Steel City- Black
-
East Fairmont 54 South 40
-
Mid Ohio Pumas vs South
-
Mid Ohio Pumas triumphant over Coast 2 Coast, 55-25
-
In Step Select with a win over West Virginia Legacy, 8-4
-
OCA- Bruns victorious over OV Artillery, 69-48
-
Central PA Dynamite 2025 with a win over Premium Basketball Yellow, 54-11
-
Steel City Outlaws victorious over Morgantown Heat, 53-11
-
Coast 2 Coast Gold steps up for 51-25 win over Coast 2 Coast Keith
-
Steel City- White triumphant over Legendz Lezeau, 40-25
-
West Virginia Legacy 59 WV Force 35
-
WV Burn 67 WV Elite 58
-
WV Elite 54 In Step Select 45
-
OCA- Medley 53 Steel City- Black 26
-
OEB defeats In Step Select, 46-27
-
OEB wins 73-21 over West Virginia Swarm 4th Grade Boys
-
OCA- Garrett wins 66-36 over Steel City- Silver
-
Redstorm Runnin Rebels puts down Legendz Lezeau with the 37-13 victory
-
Jumpmen Elite defeats Coast 2 Coast, 57-45
-
In Step Select with a win over Cubs, 64-32
-
Steel City- Gold picks up the 73-60 win against OV Artillery
-
West Virginia Legacy 47 Ridge Warriors 19
-
Redstorm Runnin Rebels 39 Legendz Griffin 25
-
OEB 51 OCA- Medley 29
-
OCA- Bruns defeats Steel City- Gold, 77-52
-
Team Xcel triumphant over Steel City- White, 63-13
-
In Step Select defeats Cincy Ice 2027, 53-30
-
In Step Select triumphant over West Virginia Swarm, 45-33
-
In Step Select with a win over Morgantown Heat, 42-10
-
WV Elite defeats Coast 2 Coast Platinum, 83-42
-
West Virginia Swarm wins 41-38 over Coast 2 Coast Keith
-
In Step Select picks up the 51-49 win against West Virginia Legacy
-
Team Xcel defeats GHS, 47-40
-
OV Artillery wins 65-63 over Steel City- Silver
-
304 Select emerges victorious in matchup against West Virginia Swarm 4th Grade Boys, 44-13
-
In Step Select with a win over WV Elite, 44-19
-
WV Force defeats Premium Basketball Yellow, 46-31
-
OEB 62 Steel City- Black 26
-
In Step Select defeats Coast 2 Coast - Jenna, 59-3
-
Team Xcel picks up the 60-21 win against OCA- Medley
-
Western PA Bruins victorious over Legendz Salih, 35-25
-
WV Burn picks up the 55-20 win against Steel City- White
-
Steel City- Silver 54 Legendz D. Williams 48
-
CB RUCKUS defeats West Virginia Rising Sons, 63-33
-
Legendz Williams 2023 emerges victorious in matchup against Outsiders, 29-8
-
OCA- Ast steps up for 64-53 win over West Virginia Swarm
-
In Step Select getting it done in win over Tyler Knights, 50-20
-
Steel City Outlaws gets the victory over Team Xcel, 54-16
-
Legendz D. Williams 59 Steel City- Gold 53
-
GHS gets the victory over West Virginia Swarm, 60-22
-
Team Xcel with a win over Jumpmen Elite, 41-34
-
Ridge Warriors getting it done in win over Legendz Lezeau, 32-8
-
Western PA Bruins keeps the sheets clean with 1-0 shutout win over Western PA Bruins
-
In Step Select picks up the 60-14 win against Premium Basketball Purple
-
In Step Select with a win over West Virginia Rising Sons, 58-36
-
Western PA Bruins Spring Tip-Off wins 46-6 over WV Elite
-
CB RUCKUS puts down West Virginia Swarm 6th Grade Boys with the 81-17 victory
-
West Virginia Swarm emerges victorious in matchup against Redstorm Runnin Rebels, 49-36
-
Premium Basketball Purple picks up the 27-12 win against Coast 2 Coast - Jenna
-
Central PA Dynamite 9/10 gets the victory over Southern Ramblers, 40-20
-
Redstorm Runnin Rebels defeats Central PA Dynamite 2025, 54-42
-
Cincy Ice 2027 defeats West Virginia Swarm 6th Grade Boys, 70-21
-
CB RUCKUS 46 In Step Select 35
-
West Virginia Swarm 4th Grade Boys wins 20-14 over Morgantown Heat
-
Steel City Outlaws puts down West Virginia Swarm 6th Grade Boys with the 66-12 victory
-
In Step Select wins 59-19 over West Virginia Swarm 6th Grade Girls
-
Team Xcel picks up the 58-33 win against Jumpmen Elite
-
Central PA Dynamite 2025 victorious over West Virginia Legacy, 42-38
-
West Virginia Legacy 37 Redstorm Runnin Rebels 33
-
West Virginia Legacy victorious over West Virginia Swarm, 72-32
-
WV Burn defeats Coast 2 Coast Gold, 43-24
-
Steel City- Black gets the victory over Outsiders, 25-16
-
Legendz Griffin 23 Steel City- White 15
-
Western PA Bruins Spring Tip-Off with a win over Redstorm Runnin Rebels Elite, 57-16
-
Team Xcel 61 WV Swarm 46
-
WV Burn puts down Team Xcel with the 52-43 victory
-
In Step Select steps up for 43-41 win over Team Xcel
-
Steel City Outlaws puts down Cincy Ice 2027 with the 60-23 victory
-
OCA- Garrett with a win over OCA- Bruns, 67-47
-
Team Xcel defeats In Step Select, 46-39
-
Steel City Outlaws steps up for 60-23 win over In Step Select
-
In Step Select wins 52-43 over Coast 2 Coast Platinum
-
Team Xcel 56 Coast 2 Coast 45
-
South puts down OCA- Ast with the 57-43 victory
-
OCA- Garrett 65 Nets 17U 61
-
Western PA Bruins getting it done in win over Outsiders, 62-18
-
West Virginia Swarm vs Redstorm Runnin Rebels
-
Redstorm Runnin Rebels Elite wins 22-21 over West Virginia Swarm 6th Grade Girls
-
OEB 45 304 Select 24
-
West Virginia Swarm triumphant over Cubs, 40-33
-
Western PA Bruins 45 Legendz Salih 28
-
Coast 2 Coast Platinum picks up the 49-42 win against Steel City- White
-
West Virginia Swarm defeats Coast 2 Coast - Jenna, 46-26
-
Team Xcel 79 Coast 2 Coast Gold 25
-
Central PA Dynamite 2025 triumphant over Steel City- White, 44-22
-
Central PA Dynamite 2025 triumphant over Premium Basketball Yellow, 40-8
-
Steel City Outlaws wins 39-17 over 304 Select
-
OEB puts down Steel City Outlaws with the 38-29 victory
-
Steel City Outlaws wins 50-12 over Tyler Knights
-
OCA- Medley triumphant over Coast 2 Coast, 52-47
-
OCA- Bruns victorious over Nets 17U, 82-76
-
Team Xcel picks up the 61-29 win against Cubs
-
Team Xcel with a win over In Step Select, 48-47
-
South 59 West Virginia Swarm 46
-
GHS defeats Coast 2 Coast Keith, 83-21
-
West Virginia Legacy victorious over Premium Basketball Purple, 55-27
-
OCA- Bruns steps up for 54-43 win over OV Artillery
-
Premium Basketball Purple 30 Redstorm Runnin Rebels 26
-
In Step Select wins 49-46 over West Virginia Swarm 6th Grade Girls
-
304 Select steps up for 34-21 win over Tyler Knights
-
WV Force defeats Legendz Griffin, 35-32
-
WV Force wins 31-30 over Steel City- White
-
West Virginia Legacy wins 60-21 over Premium Basketball Yellow
-
West Virginia Legacy 54 Redstorm Runnin Rebels 16
-
OCA- Ast defeats Mid Ohio Pumas, 41-34
-
Legendz D. Williams triumphant over Nets 17U, 61-53
-
Jumpmen Elite wins 41-39 over OEB
-
WV Burn defeats West Virginia Swarm, 75-29
-
Jumpmen Elite with a win over Steel City- Black, 44-28
-
Steel City Outlaws defeats CB RUCKUS, 56-45
-
GHS puts down Coast 2 Coast Platinum with the 65-47 victory
-
In Step Select with a win over Redstorm Runnin Rebels Elite, 65-31
-
Steel City Outlaws 49 CB RUCKUS 46
-
Steel City- Black defeats Central PA Dynamite 9/10, 37-27
Highlights
-
In Step Select wins 53-40 over Western PA Bruins Spring Tip-Off
-
In Step Select picks up the 51-49 win against West Virginia Legacy
-
Mid Ohio Pumas vs South
-
OCA- Garrett with a win over OCA- Bruns, 67-47
-
Team Xcel with a win over Jumpmen Elite, 41-34
-
Team Xcel defeats In Step Select, 46-39
-
? Highlight
-
Redstorm Runnin Rebels defeats Central PA Dynamite 2025, 54-42
-
Legendz Salih 34 Legendz Williams 2023 28
-
OEB 45 304 Select 24
-
Steel City Outlaws steps up for 60-23 win over In Step Select
-
Western PA Bruins Spring Tip-Off gets the victory over Redstorm Runnin Rebels Elite, 44-16
-
Steel City Outlaws puts down Cincy Ice 2027 with the 60-23 victory
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
OCA- Garrett with a win over Legendz D. Williams, 58-25
-
Team Xcel picks up the 61-29 win against Cubs
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
Team Xcel with a win over In Step Select, 48-47
-
South 59 West Virginia Swarm 46
-
Mid Ohio Pumas defeats East Fairmont, 54-38
-
In Step Select picks up the 60-14 win against Premium Basketball Purple
-
Legendz D. Williams 59 Steel City- Gold 53
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
Redstorm Runnin Rebels Elite wins 22-21 over West Virginia Swarm 6th Grade Girls
-
In Step Select getting it done in win over Tyler Knights, 50-20
-
Steel City Outlaws gets the victory over Team Xcel, 54-16
-
Cincy Ice 2027 defeats West Virginia Swarm 6th Grade Boys, 70-21
-
304 Select emerges victorious in matchup against West Virginia Swarm 4th Grade Boys, 44-13
-
CB RUCKUS defeats West Virginia Rising Sons, 63-33
-
Premium Basketball Purple picks up the 27-12 win against Coast 2 Coast - Jenna
-
OEB 51 OCA- Medley 29
-
Steel City- Black defeats Central PA Dynamite 9/10, 37-27
-
Legendz Salih with a win over Steel City- Black, 54-27
-
Team Xcel 61 WV Swarm 46
-
In Step Select with a win over Cubs, 64-32
-
OCA- Bruns steps up for 54-43 win over OV Artillery
-
WV Force defeats Legendz Griffin, 35-32
-
WV Burn defeats Coast 2 Coast Gold, 43-24
-
Western PA Bruins Spring Tip-Off wins 46-6 over WV Elite
-
Team Xcel picks up the 58-33 win against Jumpmen Elite
-
Premium Basketball Purple 30 Redstorm Runnin Rebels 26
-
In Step Select with a win over West Virginia Rising Sons, 58-36
-
OEB wins 73-21 over West Virginia Swarm 4th Grade Boys
-
Western PA Bruins 45 Legendz Salih 28
-
Western PA Bruins Spring Tip-Off with a win over Redstorm Runnin Rebels Elite, 57-16
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
? Highlight
-
OEB 62 Steel City- Black 26
-
West Virginia Rising Sons wins 48-46 over Team Xcel
-
Steel City- Black gets the victory over Outsiders, 25-16
-
Team Xcel 56 Coast 2 Coast 45
-
OCA- Bruns defeats Steel City- Gold, 77-52
-
Central PA Dynamite 2025 victorious over West Virginia Legacy, 42-38
-
In Step Select with a win over Redstorm Runnin Rebels Elite, 65-31
-
West Virginia Swarm wins 41-38 over Coast 2 Coast Keith
-
Central PA Dynamite 9/10 gets the victory over Southern Ramblers, 40-20
-
Cincy Ice 2027 steps up for 51-30 win over Team Xcel
-
Team Xcel 79 Coast 2 Coast Gold 25
-
Central PA Dynamite 2025 with a win over Premium Basketball Yellow, 54-11
-
Steel City Outlaws defeats CB RUCKUS, 56-45
-
? Highlight
-
GHS gets the victory over West Virginia Swarm, 60-22
-
? Highlight
-
In Step Select wins 52-43 over Coast 2 Coast Platinum