Replays
-
Amayesing Sports defeats NGA9BLACK, 75-49
-
Indiana Elite FT 2 vs INB 2025- Grey
-
EG10 2024 Black emerges victorious in matchup against EG10 2024 White, 65-58
-
ThreeMElite wins 52-49 over Grand Park Premier 2022 Silver
-
Hickory Hoops triumphant over EG10 2024 Black, 56-39
-
BC All In defeats EG10 2023 White, 69-66
-
Team Future steps up for 34-27 win over Grand Park Premier 2022 Silver
-
Grand Park Select 2022 with a win over Indiana Elite South-Jones, 69-64
-
Indiana Elite-Wilburn vs Hickory Hoops
-
Indiana Elite South-Jones vs Legends 2022
-
Indiana Elite South- Chanley defeats Indiana Elite Southeast 28, 43-9
-
Indiana Elite 2025-McVey defeats Demand Command, 45-43
-
All Area Black vs Indiana Elite Eagles
-
Indiana Elite South- Chanley wins 61-55 over All Area 6 Black
-
BC Bird Elite 4 vs Muncie Phenom 2028
-
All Area 6 Black 60 BC Bird Elite 2028 59
-
NGA9BLACK gets the victory over EG10 2024 White, 64-62
-
Indiana Elite South 2026-Kern vs All Area Black
-
Muncie Phenom White 2027 42 BC Bird Elite 2028 30
-
E3 Girls Ballers gets the victory over Indiana Elite Eagles, 52-43
-
IE Team Indiana 2022 vs Team Harris
-
Team Hawk vs Muncie Phenom White 2027
-
EG10 2023 White with a win over BC All In, 64-44
-
Indiana Elite- Evans vs DGSA HOOPZ
-
BC Bird Elite 4 wins 81-27 over Indiana Elite Southeast 28
-
The City gets the victory over Indiana Elite Babcock, 62-22
-
NGA8PINK vs Indiana Elite 2025-Dean
-
South Bend Blue Demons defeats EG10 2025 Red, 21-17
-
Progeny with a win over GG2S, 58-54
-
GG2S 55 Amayesing Sports 40
-
Indiana Elite 2025-McVey triumphant over Indiana Elite Ice 2026, 43-41
-
Southern Indiana Lightning emerges victorious in matchup against Demand Command, 60-21
-
Indiana Elite Southeast 28 wins 66-40 over (A2)
-
Team Teague- Johnson defeats Indiana Elite South- Chanley, 43-33
-
Legends 2022 vs Grand Park Select 2022
-
GG2S vs Grand Park Premier 2022 Silver
-
Amayesing Sports 46 EG10 2023 White 43
-
IE Team Indiana 2022 with a win over Amayesing Sports, 69-48
-
Indiana Elite South- Chanley vs Hoop Dreams
-
Amayesing Sports vs EG10 2023 White
-
The Factory vs All Area White
-
Indiana Faith 2022 vs Indiana Elite South-Jones
-
EG10 2024 Black vs GG2S
-
Amayesing Sports vs The Factory
-
BC All In vs All Area Gold
-
NGAVarsity victorious over Team Harris, 42-40
-
All Area Gold puts down Indiana Elite South- Chanley with the 62-34 victory
-
NGAJV vs BC All In
-
NGAJV vs Grand Park Premier 2023 White
-
The Future vs Indiana Elite- Evans
-
SIB vs Hickory Hoops
-
EG10 2024 Black gets the victory over NGA9BLACK, 42-35
-
Demand Command vs Indiana Elite 2025-McVey
-
Team Future defeats Legends 2022, 68-50
-
Team Future 51 ThreeMElite 33
-
Team Future 60 GG2S 43
-
Progeny picks up the 79-57 win against NGA9BLACK
-
Legends 2022 63 Indiana Faith 2022 57
-
Team Future getting it done in win over IE Team Indiana 2022, 66-63
-
Indiana Elite South-Jones 65 NGAVarsity 41
-
Amayesing Sports getting it done in win over Grand Park Premier 2023 White, 63-56
-
The Factory with a win over Amayesing Sports, 66-53
-
Team Teague- Johnson wins 52-30 over BC Bird Elite 4
-
Indiana Elite Babcock vs The City
-
Southern Indiana Lightning defeats Indiana Elite 2025-McVey, 55-25
-
All Area 3rd Red with a win over SIB, 68-24
-
Indiana Elite- Evans vs Lady Heat
-
Indiana Elite- Evans vs DGSA HOOPZ
-
Indiana Elite Ice 2026 gets the victory over Indiana Elite Eagles, 35-3
-
Team Hawk with a win over Muncie Phenom 2028, 51-26
-
All Area Gold vs Indiana Elite South- Chanley
-
Indiana Faith 2022 wins 68-49 over Grand Park Select 2022
-
BC Bird Elite 4 58 Indiana Elite Southeast 28 19
-
Team Teague- Johnson 33 Muncie Phenom White 2027 30
-
GG2S vs River City Hoops
-
Indiana Elite 2025-McIntire picks up the 53-29 win against Southern Indiana Lightning
-
Amayesing Sports getting it done in win over Hickory Hoops, 51-47
-
IE Team Indiana 2022 vs Team Harris
-
All Area White vs NGAJV
-
Team Teague- Johnson picks up the 49-28 win against Muncie Phenom 2028
-
DGSA HOOPZ vs Lady Heat
-
All Area Black vs EG10 2026 Red
-
The City with a win over E3 Girls Ballers, 43-36
-
Indiana Elite Babcock picks up the 43-41 win against Indiana Elite Eagles
-
Amayesing Sports wins 65-53 over Team Harris
-
Muncie Phenom 2028 wins 47-27 over Team Hawk
-
Southern Indiana Lightning vs Indiana Elite Ice 2026
-
Redfield Renegades gets the victory over All Area 3rd Red, 32-11
-
Indiana Elite Babcock vs Indiana Elite Eagles
-
INB 2025- Grey vs Indiana Elite FT
-
Indiana Elite Ice 2026 vs Indiana Elite Eagles
-
The Factory steps up for 46-39 win over BC All In
-
EG10 2024 White vs NGA9BLACK
-
GG2S vs Grand Park Premier 2022 Silver
-
The Future vs Lady Heat
-
Indiana Elite Ice 2026 vs Indiana Elite Eagles
-
Indiana Elite FT getting it done in win over Indiana Elite 2025-McIntire, 62-60
-
The Future vs DGSA HOOPZ
-
Hickory Hoops vs Redfield Renegades
-
Indiana Elite Ice 2026 triumphant over Indiana Elite Eagles, 55-3
-
Indiana Elite- Evans vs Lady Heat
-
Legends 2022 defeats Indiana Elite South-Jones, 70-61
-
Hoop Dreams - DWG 2025 vs South Bend Blue Demons
-
Indiana Elite South- Chanley defeats Team Hawk, 47-39