Replays
-
Indiana Faith 2019 Black emerges victorious in matchup against Indiana Elite Ice 2019, 84-75
-
Cincinnati Royals Blue wins 56-39 over Indiana Rise 15u
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Younkin-Mirgon 10 82 Team Future 2020 77
-
Indiana Faith 2019 wins 60-37 over Ohio Ballstars
-
Gym Rats Black emerges victorious in matchup against Indiana Elite Select, 54-53
-
Grand Park Premier 2021 Red defeats Texas Tar Heels, 65-57
-
Indiana Faith 2021 73 Indiana Elite Ice 2021 71
-
Indy Warriors puts down Indiana Elite Fusion with the 77-48 victory
-
Ks Pray & Play 15U wins 106-74 over Indiana Elite Central
-
Ohio Reign steps up for 60-55 win over Team Future 2019
-
Indiana Elite Select getting it done in win over Indy Nets Neon, 75-40
-
It's a wash between G-Elite / Runndunk Academy and Grassroots Indiana
-
Grand Park Premier 2021 Red gets the victory over NOVA Village- Douglas, 59-46
-
Indiana Elite 2022 steps up for 78-24 win over Lake erie defenders
-
Ohio Hoopsters LBC with a win over Washington Dream Chasers, 52-49
-
Grand Park Premier 2021 White 59 DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2021 - Red 45
-
Indiana Elite Metro gets the victory over Shining Star AAU-Price , 72-60
-
Indiana Elite Wildcats 2020 puts down Northside Spartans 2020-Staal with the 42-37 victory
-
Indy EBC puts down Indiana Elite Blackout 10th with the 43-29 victory
-
Team Coop Select wins 60-47 over Mid Ohio Pumas- Staib-Keys 10
-
Team Blaze Select 2022 defeats Indiana Elite Ice 2022, 29-28
-
Team Future 2019 62 Game Time Biddings 2019 57
-
Mac Basketball Black wins 86-74 over Michigan Dynamite
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Younkin-Mirgon 10 getting it done in win over Indiana Elite Green 2020, 92-35
-
Indy EBC defeats DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2020 - Black, 85-74
-
Mac Basketball Grey wins 76-34 over Best Choice Carlson
-
IAM3rd ICE 27 Mid Ohio Pumas- Beard 10 22
-
Indiana Elite Force 2019 gets the victory over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2019 - Red, 81-65
-
Indiana Elite North 2020 defeats NDaGym 16U, 41-33
-
Indiana Elite Ice 2019 77 Minnesota Heat Henderson 69
-
Minnesota Heat Tauer triumphant over Michigan Goonies Rush, 61-54
-
Indiana Elite Central 2019 picks up the 79-38 win against Grand Park Premier 2019 Tempo
-
Michigan Goonies Rush emerges victorious in matchup against Club Elite 2021 South Bend, 61-35
-
Club Elite 2021 South Bend getting it done in win over Indiana Elite Select, 64-56
-
Club Elite 2021 South Bend puts down Indiana Elite Prospects with the 51-50 victory
-
Minnesota Heat Tauer defeats Club Elite 2021 South Bend, 46-28
-
KC Pacers 2020 Blue emerges victorious in matchup against Mid Ohio Pumas- Staib-Keys 10, 45-42
-
Minnesota Heat Nelson wins 68-46 over Team Iowa Red
-
Grand Park Premier 2019 Tempo emerges victorious in matchup against Mac Basketball, 73-66
-
Michigan Basketball Academy- 17u 77 Ohio Hoopsters LBC BULLDOGS 73
-
Dayton Nets getting it done in win over MWA Elite, 74-64
-
Hayward Hoops 2021 getting it done in win over Shining Star AAU-Price, 56-46
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Seeman 9 defeats DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2021 - White, 72-60
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Beard 10 defeats Heart of Illinois, 71-56
-
Hoop Dreams - Bowles with a win over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2019 - Black, 65-55
-
Kentucky Defenders with a win over The Factory, 59-54
-
Indiana Elite Heat 11th getting it done in win over Ohio Hoopsters Running Rebels, 66-62
-
Shining Star AAU-White wins 75-33 over Gym Rats Red
-
Team Iowa Red with a win over Indiana Elite Caster, 72-59
-
Indiana Elite 2022 picks up the 54-29 win against Grand Park Premier 2022 Red
-
Team Iowa Red 59 Ohio Hoopsters Columbus Kings 57
-
IN Elite Northeast wins 68-55 over Team Focus 2020 - White
-
Hoosier Hoops 2019 84 Indiana Elite Fusion 62
-
GreenWood Elite 15U getting it done in win over Grand Park Premier 2021 Red, 50-39
-
Indiana Elite 2020 South Bend wins 51-41 over Mid Ohio Pumas- Sullivan10
-
Irvin Select 83 Grand Park Premier 2020 Black 73
-
It's a wash between Team Focus 2022 - Gold and Mid Ohio Pumas- Paris 8
-
Team Focus 2022 - Gold picks up the 62-55 win against Mid Ohio Pumas- Paris 8
-
Minnesota Heat Presbitero wins 53-25 over Northside Spartans 2020-Staal
-
Ohio Hoopsters LBC BULLDOGS 76 Indiana Elite Prospects 53
-
Indiana Elite North 2021 defeats Five Star Life, 75-62
-
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2019 - White defeats Kardia Kings, 63-59
-
Nova-Probound steps up for 84-63 win over The Louisville Spartans
-
Indiana Elite Metro with a win over Minnesota Heat Henderson, 71-47
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Younkin-Mirgon 10 wins 82-72 over Team Future 2020
-
Team Focus 2020 - Black wins 83-49 over Club Elite Dunkers 2020
-
YIIS/Projectex getting it done in win over Shining Star AAU Red, 68-65
-
Team Blaze Select 2020 wins 3-2 over Mid Ohio Pumas- Beard 10
-
Kentucky Rising Star502 66 Team Focus 2019 - Black 42
-
Gametime Thomas 91 Ohio Crossover Athletics 79
-
Michigan Basketball Academy - 16u with a win over Minnesota Heat Presbitero, 53-51
-
Team Focus 2022 - Gold puts down DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2022 - Red with the 65-56 victory
-
Miller Factory 74 Minnesota Heat Presbitero 55
-
Indiana Elite Metro triumphant over Grassroots Indiana, 57-49
-
KC Pacer 2019 Blue picks up the 71-57 win against Ohio Hoopsters Nakasian
-
Indiana Elite Heat 11th with a win over Team Focus 2019 - Black, 66-61
-
OWE Hoops with a win over The Louisville Spartans, 101-86
-
Mac Basketball Black triumphant over Indiana Elite Central, 68-67
-
Indy Warriors triumphant over Indiana Elite Fusion, 22-16
-
Indiana Elite Central 2019 emerges victorious in matchup against Michigan Dynamite, 71-55
-
Grand Park Premier 2020 Red wins 67-45 over Indiana Elite Prospects
-
Northside Spartans 2021 triumphant over Team Blaze 15U, 60-50
-
Tipping Point/IE 2020 wins 62-59 over Mid Ohio Pumas- Beard 10
-
Team Focus 2020 - Gold gets the victory over Ohio Ballstars, 57-44
-
NKY Force getting it done in win over Ohio Reign , 83-66
-
Hoop Dreams IE defeats GreenWood Elite 15U, 54-43
-
Team Blaze Select 2020 wins 68-65 over NDaGym 16U
-
Michigan Basketball Academy - 16u triumphant over Mid Ohio Pumas- Justice 10, 68-62
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Kennedy 9 puts down Tipping Point - Brooks with the 74-49 victory
-
Hoop Dreams IE defeats NOVA Village- Douglas, 66-53
-
Minnesota Heat Henderson defeats Northside Spartans 2019, 77-54
-
Indiana Elite Ice 2022 puts down Team Focus 2022 - Gold with the 67-56 victory
-
KC Pacers 2020 Blue picks up the 72-43 win against Ohio Ballstars
-
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2022 - Red 62 Lake erie defenders 50
-
NVB Vision Ballers wins 73-69 over YIIS/Projectex
-
Cincy Classics steps up for 64-47 win over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2019 - White
-
Indiana Elite Force 2019 with a win over Dayton Metro, 63-54
-
Tipping Point - Sumner defeats MWA Elite, 60-55
-
Cincinnati royals defeats Club Elite Blackout 10th, 61-55
-
Hidden Gems Black wins 58-38 over Irvin Select
-
Shining Star AAU-Price emerges victorious in matchup against Washington Dream Chasers, 48-34
-
Shining Star AAU-Price triumphant over Indiana Elite Premier, 74-54
-
Indiana Legends 2020- Johnson getting it done in win over Louisville Prospects, 77-46
-
Indiana Elite Ice 2022 emerges victorious in matchup against Five Star Life, 68-46
-
Hidden Gems Black picks up the 75-42 win against Michigan Basketball Academy - 16u
-
Team Ramey gets the victory over Southwest Rebels 2021, 67-59
-
Gametime Thomas victorious over GreenWood Elite 17U, 94-90
-
Team Future 2019 defeats Mac Basketball, 72-67
-
Five Star Life defeats Niagara Tigers, 62-43
-
Indiana Elite Ice 2019 triumphant over Men of the Family, 69-45
-
NKY Force with a win over Grand Park Premier 2019 Black, 46-33
-
NOVA Village- Douglas picks up the 65-53 win against Ohio Hoopsters LBC
-
Indiana Elite Central 2020 72 Hidden Gems Black 62
-
IAM3rd ICE wins 58-38 over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2020 - Red
-
Kardia Kings 3 Hidden Gems Orange 2
-
Indiana Faith 2019 getting it done in win over Michigan Basketball Academy- 17u, 55-52
-
Grand Park Premier 2021 Red emerges victorious in matchup against DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2021 - White, 57-51
-
Shining Star AAU-Red getting it done in win over Indiana Red Storm, 75-71
-
Indiana Elite Prospects gets the victory over Mid Ohio Pumas- Sullivan10, 64-45
-
It's a wash between Indiana Elite Heat 9th and Gym Rats Red, 40-40
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Staib-Keys 10 wins 77-70 over Indy EBC
-
Team Focus 2020 - Black wins 13-7 over Cincinnati royals
-
Indiana Rise 2022 emerges victorious in matchup against DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2022 - White, 83-29
-
Hoosier Hoops 2019 wins 14-13 over Ohio Hoopsters Bennett
-
G-Elite / Runndunk Academy wins 66-41 over NOVA Village- Morgan
-
Hoop Dreams - Bowles triumphant over Cincy Classics, 66-63
-
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2021 - Black triumphant over Tipping Point - Brooks, 69-48
-
Hidden Gems Black wins 69-52 over Grand Park Premier 2019 Black
-
Indy Warriors with a win over Ohio Hoopsters Bennett, 86-80
-
Indiana Rise 2022 steps up for 78-56 win over Indiana Elite Ice 2022
-
Hoop Dreams IE wins 74-54 over Grand Park Premier 2021 Red
-
Hidden Gems Black puts down IAM3rd ICE with the 29-28 victory
-
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2019 - Red defeats Indiana Faith 2019, 63-49
-
Miller Factory getting it done in win over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2021 - Black, 77-65
-
Men of the Family emerges victorious in matchup against G-Elite / Runndunk Academy, 63-62
-
Team Focus 2020 - Gold getting it done in win over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2020 - Black, 61-56
-
KC Pacer 2019 Blue wins 47-43 over Dayton Metro
-
Cincinnati royals getting it done in win over Club Elite Dunkers 2020, 69-44
-
NDaGym 16U emerges victorious in matchup against Team Blaze Select 2020, 34-25
-
Shining Star AAU-Price defeats Game Time Biddings 2019, 78-47
-
Miller Factory picks up the 81-58 win against Indiana Elite Blackout 9th
-
Southwest Rebels 2019 defeats Michigan Goonies Thacker, 63-42
-
Men of the Family with a win over NOVA Village- Morgan, 59-56
-
Cincy Classics victorious over Indiana Elite Prospects, 94-89
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Sheldon 8 defeats G3 GRIND, 75-55
-
Texas Tar Heels 71 Club Elite 2021 South Bend 38
-
KC Pacers 2020 Blue with a win over Shining Star AAU-Red, 50-48
-
Hoop Dreams - Bowles wins 71-62 over Team Focus 2019 - Gold
-
G3 GRIND getting it done in win over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2022 - Black, 53-28
-
Ohio Ballstars 73 Hidden Gems Orange 58
-
Indiana Elite Metro gets the victory over Northside Spartans 2019, 73-31
-
G3 GRIND picks up the 70-67 win against Mac Basketball Black
-
Indiana Elite Central triumphant over Gym Rats Black, 101-53
-
Team One Phenoms victorious over Dayton Nets, 14-10
-
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2021 - Black getting it done in win over Indiana Elite Heat 9th, 58-41
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Kennedy 9 gets the victory over Gym Rats Red, 77-42
-
Michigan Basketball Academy - 16u steps up for 63-54 win over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2020 - White
-
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2022 - White triumphant over Team Focus 2022 - Gold, 27-11
-
Game Time Biddings 2019 wins 77-60 over Grand Park Premier 2019 Black
-
Cincinnati Royals Blue emerges victorious in matchup against Tipping Point - Beadles, 63-32
-
Team Blaze 15U emerges victorious in matchup against Indiana Elite Blackout 9th, 62-47
-
Grassroots Indiana wins 52-38 over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2020 - Red
-
Team Future All IN defeats Irvin Select, 25-23
-
Team Focus 2019 - Gold steps up for 63-59 win over Team One Phenoms
-
NDaGym 16U wins 31-26 over Apex Basketball Club
-
Team Blaze Select 2022 getting it done in win over Club Elite Ice 2022, 43-38
-
Indy Warriors gets the victory over Ohio Hoopsters Bennett, 79-70
-
Indiana Elite Central 2020 with a win over IAM3rd ICE, 96-58
-
George Hill Rising Stars with a win over Indiana Elite Select, 55-30
-
Irvin Select victorious over Team Future All IN, 66-57
-
Team Ramey emerges victorious in matchup against Texas Tar Heels, 71-49
-
Ohio Hoopsters Running Rebels with a win over Team Focus 2020 - Black, 55-51
-
Dayton Nets 86 Team One Phenoms 67
-
Ohio Hoopsters 2020 Jones emerges victorious in matchup against Grand Park Premier 2020 Black, 67-54
-
Miller Factory 83 Indiana Elite Wildcats 2020 68
-
Indiana Faith 2019 defeats Team Future 2019, 60-59
-
HC Elite white victorious over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2021 - Red, 83-59
-
Minnesota Heat MacDonald with a win over Team Focus 2019 - Gold, 67-55
-
Grassroots Indiana triumphant over Northside Spartans 2020-Staal, 55-39
-
Indiana Elite Metro victorious over Indiana Elite Central 2019, 61-53
-
Hoosier Hoops 2019 victorious over Indiana Elite Heat 11th, 75-70
-
Indiana Legends 2020- Johnson with a win over Tipping Point/IE 2020, 61-47
-
Ohio Ballstars emerges victorious in matchup against DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2020 - Black, 63-59
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Ballinger 11 defeats Michigan Goonies Thacker, 68-57
-
Indy Warriors wins 72-71 over Hoosier Hoops 2019
-
Northside Spartans 2021 triumphant over Best Choice Carlson, 48-26
-
KHG Select 83 Indiana Elite Ice 2019 79
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Beard 10 wins 72-57 over 1st in G
-
Indy EBC Blue picks up the 67-48 win against Indiana Elite Prospects
-
Ohio Hoopsters Nakasian picks up the 92-84 win against Indiana Elite Premier
-
Cincinnati Royals Blue victorious over Indiana Elite-Northeast 2021, 74-60
-
Club Ohio steps up for 73-71 win over Indiana Elite Select 2020
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Beard 10 defeats Team Blaze Select 2020, 61-59
-
Niagara Tigers wins 61-57 over Tipping Point - Beadles
-
Ks Pray & Play 15U 62 George Hill Rising Stars 59
-
The Factory defeats Shining Star AAU-White, 58-57
-
Nova-Probound wins 85-32 over Indiana Elite Caster
-
Ks Pray & Play 15U defeats Cincinnati Royals Blue, 60-56
-
Things end all tied up between Indiana Elite North 2020 and Team Focus 2020 - Gold
-
Mac Basketball Grey picks up the 66-45 win against Indiana Elite Heat 9th
-
Indiana Elite Central 2019 steps up for 65-55 win over Apex Basketball Club
-
Things end all tied up between G3 GRIND and Team Focus 2022 - Gold
-
KHG Select with a win over SABO Gold, 32-25
-
Ks Pray & Play 15U wins 67-57 over Mid Ohio Pumas- Seeman 9
-
Grassroots Indiana wins 67-45 over NOVA Village- Morgan
-
Hayward Hoops 2021 59 Washington Dream Chasers 32
-
Shining Star AAU-Mitchell wins 86-69 over Machine Elite
-
KC Pacers 2020 Blue defeats Grand Park Premier 2020 Red, 54-46
-
Indiana Elite Blackout 9th with a win over Tipping Point - Brooks, 59-31
-
Indy Warriors puts down Hoosier Hoops 2019 with the 75-57 victory
-
Cincinnati royals steps up for 65-51 win over Team Focus 2020 - Black
-
Indiana Elite Central puts down Rock Summit Basketball with the 84-35 victory
-
Minnesota Heat Tauer picks up the 49-16 win against Indiana Elite Prospects
-
Indiana Red Storm 2021 defeats Pocket City Basketball, 78-52
-
Indiana Elite Central 2019 defeats Minnesota Heat Nelson, 77-62
-
Indy EBC Blue steps up for 89-75 win over IE Side 2019
-
KC Pacer 2019 Blue steps up for 56-53 win over Indiana Elite Metro
-
Hoop Dreams - Bowles with a win over Southwest Rebels 2019, 72-68
-
Mac Basketball Grey victorious over Indiana Elite Blackout 9th, 57-33
-
Michigan Goonies Thacker getting it done in win over NOVA Village- Morgan, 71-65
-
Indiana Elite North 2021 67 APEX 2021 49
-
Indiana Elite Force 2019 picks up the 82-69 win against Southwest Rebels 2019
-
Team Future 2020 defeats Team Focus 2020 - Gold, 62-50
-
Grand Park Premier 2022 Red steps up for 70-49 win over Niagara Tigers
-
Indiana Elite 2022 with a win over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2022 - Red, 72-39
-
HC Elite Green 9th 59 Miller Factory 45
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Justice 10 picks up the 52-47 win against DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2020 - White
-
Indiana Red Storm 2021 getting it done in win over Michigan Basketball Academy - 15u, 71-28
-
Kentucky Defenders picks up the 67-48 win against Ohio Hoopsters 2020 Jones
-
Dayton Nets getting it done in win over Tipping Point - Sumner, 48-32
-
Mac Basketball Black picks up the 71-58 win against Club Elite Ice 2022
-
GreenWood Elite 17U steps up for 79-49 win over Ohio Ballstars
-
Indiana Elite Ice 2022 getting it done in win over Team Focus 2022 - Gold, 59-52
-
Gym Rats Red gets the victory over Indiana Elite Blackout 9th, 67-64
-
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2021 - White wins 63-61 over Washington Dream Chasers
-
KHG Select picks up the 87-76 win against SABO Gold
-
SABO Gold emerges victorious in matchup against Michigan Goonies Rush, 69-56
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Staib-Keys 10 triumphant over Team Coop Select, 29-26
-
Apex Basketball Club wins 76-74 over OWE Hoops
-
Michigan Dynamite 88 Gym Rats Black 54
-
Indiana Elite Central gets the victory over HC Elite white, 93-79
-
It's a wash between Indiana Faith 2021 and Tipping Point - Beadles, 66-66
-
Indiana Elite-Northeast 2021 wins 60-54 over Indiana Elite North 2021
-
Indiana Elite-Northeast 2021 55 George Hill Rising Stars 40
-
GreenWood Elite 17U 75 Apex Basketball Club 74
-
Southwest Rebels 2021 65 Louisville Prospects 50
-
Team Blaze Select 2020 picks up the 60-59 win against Indy EBC
-
Cincinnati Royals Blue 70 Niagara Tigers 29
-
Grand Park Premier 2019 Tempo wins 61-51 over Hoop Dreams - Bowles
-
YIIS/Projectex with a win over Indiana Elite Force 2021, 66-59
-
Tipping Point - Sumner defeats Team One Phenoms, 55-51
-
Team WHBH (Gold) wins 64-62 over Indiana Elite 2020 South Bend
-
Indiana Elite 2022 getting it done in win over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2022 - Red, 61-60
-
Pocket City Basketball steps up for 49-34 win over Michigan Basketball Academy - 15u
-
Storm Elite defeats Team WHBH (Black), 64-46
-
Team Focus 2020 - White wins 83-66 over Mid Ohio Pumas- Jayaraman 10
-
Irvin Select wins 72-70 over Ohio Hoopsters 2020 Jones
-
Ohio Hoopsters Running Rebels steps up for 86-69 win over Club Elite Dunkers 2020
-
Indiana Elite Force 2019 74 KHG Select 45
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Paris 8 wins 77-47 over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2022 - White
-
Hidden Gems Black victorious over IAM3rd ICE, 60-59
-
Indiana Elite Central 2020 victorious over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2020 - Red, 70-40
-
Indiana Elite Heat 10th defeats DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2020 - White, 67-56
-
Gametime Thomas defeats Hidden Gems Orange, 80-56
-
HC Elite Green 9th wins 69-38 over Indiana Elite Heat 9th
-
Ohio Hoopsters LBC emerges victorious in matchup against Truth 2021, 58-55
-
Team Focus 2022 - Gold 67 G3 GRIND 59
-
Team Blaze Select 2020 wins 67-62 over Louisville Prospects
-
KC Pacer 2019 Blue wins 57-38 over Minnesota Heat MacDonald
-
All Ohio Wolves 15u steps up for 62-55 win over YIIS/Projectex
-
Indiana Legends 2020- Johnson 65 Shining Star AAU-White 45
-
Mac Basketball Grey gets the victory over Indiana Elite Heat 9th, 37-22
-
Minnesota Heat Presbitero steps up for 58-57 win over Indiana Elite Wildcats 2020
-
Indiana Elite Heat 11th triumphant over Indiana Elite Fusion, 57-54
-
APEX 2021 picks up the 61-26 win against Michigan Basketball Academy - 15u
-
Grand Park Premier 2022 Red defeats Indiana Rise 2022, 62-54
-
NDaGym 17U triumphant over Cincy Classics, 63-61
-
Minnesota Heat MacDonald gets the victory over Grand Park Premier 2019 Black, 64-37
-
GreenWood Elite 17U victorious over Tipping Point - Sumner, 68-47
-
Pocket City Basketball puts down Ohio Crossover Athletics with the 80-69 victory
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Ballinger 11 steps up for 83-73 win over Ohio Hoopsters LBC BULLDOGS
-
Apex Basketball Club triumphant over Team WHBH (Gold), 57-52
-
Texas Tar Heels wins 60-34 over Niagara Tigers
-
NDaGym 17U triumphant over Indiana Faith 2019, 82-80
-
Grassroots Indiana wins 60-59 over Indiana Rise 15u
-
Indiana Elite North 2020 getting it done in win over IAM3rd ICE, 68-64
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Beard 10 gets the victory over Grassroots Indiana, 57-49
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Younkin-Mirgon 10 emerges victorious in matchup against Heart of Illinois, 73-50
-
Tennessee Bobcats getting it done in win over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2019 - Black, 73-53
-
Indiana Red Storm wins 69-59 over NDaGym 16U
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Ballinger 11 wins 73-49 over Indiana Faith 2019 Black
-
Grassroots Indiana victorious over Mid Ohio Pumas- Ballinger 11, 66-63
-
Michigan Basketball Academy - 16u emerges victorious in matchup against Indiana Elite Heat 10th, 73-54
-
Miller Factory 52 Minnesota Heat Presbitero 49
-
Tipping Point - Beadles steps up for 86-50 win over Gym Rats Black
-
Hayward Hoops 2021 defeats All Ohio Wolves 15u, 54-52
-
Mac Basketball Black victorious over Gym Rats Black, 70-48
-
Apex Basketball Club puts down NDaGym 16U with the 65-61 victory
-
Indiana Elite-Northeast 2021 emerges victorious in matchup against Tipping Point - Beadles, 70-60
-
Hidden Gems Black puts down Team Focus 2019 - Gold with the 56-43 victory
-
Miller Factory defeats Best Choice Carlson, 70-37
-
Shining Star AAU-White 60 Louisville Prospects 49
-
Louisville Prospects puts down Gym Rats Red with the 83-70 victory
-
Indiana Elite 2020 South Bend defeats Mid Ohio Pumas- Sullivan10, 87-76
-
Ohio Crossover Athletics puts down Rock Summit Basketball with the 66-43 victory
-
Heart of Illinois defeats Grand Park Premier 2020 Red, 68-65
-
Ohio Hoopsters Columbus Kings getting it done in win over The Louisville Spartans, 74-63
-
NKY Force getting it done in win over Mac Basketball, 80-60
-
Apex Basketball Club wins 69-64 over Team Blaze Select 2020
-
Team Future 2020 gets the victory over Mid Ohio Pumas- Younkin-Mirgon 10, 9-8
-
Five Star Life wins 63-55 over Rock Summit Basketball
-
Indiana Elite 2022 steps up for 82-46 win over Mid Ohio Pumas- Paris 8
-
Heart of Illinois wins 87-78 over Indiana Elite Green 2020
-
Indiana Elite North 2020 wins 27-22 over Team Iowa White
-
Indy EBC Blue defeats Ohio Hoopsters LBC BULLDOGS, 44-43
-
The Louisville Spartans getting it done in win over Indiana Elite Prospects, 75-63
-
Texas Tar Heels getting it done in win over Louisville Prospects, 74-51
-
Texas Tar Heels steps up for 73-51 win over Indiana Elite Ice 2021
-
Ohio Hoopsters Running Rebels defeats Team WHBH (Black), 48-39
-
Ks Pray & Play 15U wins 87-71 over Team Ramey
-
Team Focus 2020 - White wins 60-57 over Team Iowa White
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Jayaraman 10 57 Team Iowa White 56
-
Team Iowa White with a win over Gym Rats Red, 31-23
-
Team Iowa White getting it done in win over Grand Park Premier 2020 Black, 68-59
-
Indiana Elite North 2020 66 Team Iowa White 62
-
Team WHBH Black 56 Team Iowa Silver 20
-
Club Elite Blackout 10th defeats Team Iowa SIlver, 79-60
-
Cincinnati royals wins 59-32 over Team Iowa SIlver
-
Team Future 2022 wins 60-44 over Mac Basketball Black
-
Team Coop Select wins 68-67 over Indiana Elite Blackout 10th
-
KHG Select puts down Southwest Rebels 2019 with the 84-57 victory
-
NDaGym 16U emerges victorious in matchup against IE Side 2020, 74-42
-
Rock Summit Basketball defeats Michigan Basketball Academy - 15u, 61-54
-
Indiana Red Storm 79 Indiana Elite Green 2020 59
-
Team Future 2020 92 Indiana Elite Green 2020 45
-
IE Side 2019 puts down SABO Gold with the 55-52 victory
-
Team Focus 2019-black emerges victorious in matchup against Ohio Hoopsters Running Rebels , 61-52
-
Team Blaze Select 2022 wins 45-38 over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2022 - Black
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Staib-Keys 10 defeats Club Ohio, 35-26
-
Indiana Elite-Northeast 2021 47 Hoop Dreams IE 43
-
Hidden Gems Black defeats Indiana Elite North 2020, 80-77
-
Ks Pray & Play 15U 60 Minnesota Heat Tauer 47
-
It's a wash between Cincy Classics and DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2019 - Black, 69-69
-
Indiana Elite Central with a win over Indiana Elite-Northeast 2021, 75-53
-
Gym Rats Red defeats Best Choice Carlson, 81-57
-
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2022 - Black picks up the 62-45 win against Mac Basketball Black
-
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2021 - Red gets the victory over Truth 2021, 69-68
-
NDaGym 16U puts down Team Iowa White with the 68-46 victory
-
Ohio Hoopsters Nakasian getting it done in win over Indiana Elite Premier, 79-56
-
XMEN wins 61-46 over Club Elite Blackout 10th
-
Indiana Elite Central 2020 68 Team Iowa White 64
-
XMEN victorious over Team WHBH (Black), 48-46
-
Michigan Goonies Rush triumphant over IE Side 2019, 51-48
-
Team Focus 2020 Black wins 44-40 over Storm Elite
-
NKY Force triumphant over Gametime Thomas, 100-78
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Justice 10 defeats Indiana Elite Heat 10th, 56-49
-
Southwest Rebels 2019 triumphant over Michigan Goonies Rush, 77-72
-
Indiana Elite North 2020 78 NDaGym 16U 71
-
Ohio Ballstars puts down IE Side 2020 with the 60-59 victory
-
Indiana Elite Central 2020 gets the victory over Mid Ohio Pumas- Justice 10, 76-64
-
Mac Basketball 38 Grand Park Premier 2019 Tempo 30
-
HC Elite Green 9th picks up the 64-37 win against Gym Rats Red
-
Five Star Life with a win over Ohio Crossover Athletics, 63-61
-
HC Elite Green 9th picks up the 65-37 win against Team Blaze 15U
-
Louisville Prospects defeats Indiana Faith 2021, 71-69
-
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2021 - White picks up the 65-51 win against Grand Park Premier 2021 White
-
Ks Pray & Play 15U getting it done in win over Indiana Elite Select, 76-37
-
Grand Park Premier 2020 Black triumphant over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2020 - White, 23-20
-
Ohio Ballstars triumphant over Apex Basketball Club, 65-61
-
Indiana Elite Central 2019 with a win over Team Iowa Red, 86-48
-
Indiana Elite-Northeast 2021 getting it done in win over Niagara Tigers, 73-59
-
NDaGym 17U picks up the 67-58 win against G-Elite / Runndunk Academy
-
G-Elite / Runndunk Academy getting it done in win over Grassroots Indiana, 67-61
-
Indiana Elite North 2020 gets the victory over Apex Basketball Club, 72-37
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Sheldon 8 puts down Grand Park Premier 2022 Red with the 70-69 victory
-
Indiana Elite Wildcats 2020 victorious over Northside Spartans 2020-Staal, 83-75
-
Indiana Elite Central getting it done in win over Grassroots Indiana, 80-72
-
Indiana Elite North 2020 triumphant over Gym Rats Black, 85-59
-
Indiana Legends 2020- Johnson victorious over Louisville Prospects, 77-46
-
Storm Elite wins 74-37 over Club Elite Dunkers 2020
-
HC Elite Green 9th steps up for 66-35 win over Tipping Point - Brooks
-
Things end all tied up between Indiana Elite Wildcats 2020 and Northside Spartans 2020-Staal
-
Club Elite Ice 2022 picks up the 49-48 win against Niagara Tigers
-
IE Side 2020 with a win over Indiana Elite Blackout 10th, 74-56
-
Team WHBH (Gold) with a win over Indiana Elite Prospects, 65-45
-
Indiana Elite Premier emerges victorious in matchup against Missouri Impact 17U, 71-64
-
Ohio Hoopsters Bennett defeats Team Focus 2019 - Black, 70-63
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Staib-Keys 10 41 Mid Ohio Pumas- Younkin-Mirgon 10 37
-
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2020 - Black getting it done in win over IE Side 2020, 75-50
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Paris 8 getting it done in win over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2022 - White, 43-40
-
HC Elite white picks up the 57-55 win against Mid Ohio Pumas- Seeman 9
-
Louisville Prospects getting it done in win over Team Future All IN, 68-48
-
Team Future 2020 triumphant over Indiana Elite Green 2020, 47-25
-
Team Coop Select 61 Team Future 2020 41
-
Hoosier Hoops 2019 68 Ohio Hoopsters Bennett 50
-
Indiana Red Storm wins 75-60 over Mid Ohio Pumas- Sullivan10
-
Southwest Rebels 2021 gets the victory over All Ohio Wolves 15u, 75-65
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Jayaraman 10 59 IN Elite Northeast 48
-
Team Ramey defeats Indiana Elite Ice 2021, 90-83
-
Indiana Elite Ice 2019 triumphant over Michigan Goonies Thacker, 82-58
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Kennedy 9 defeats Mac Basketball Grey, 68-52
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Kennedy 9 picks up the 54-45 win against Northside Spartans 2021
-
Tipping Point/IE 2020 defeats Mid Ohio Pumas- Jayaraman 10, 60-51
-
IE Side 2019 picks up the 62-52 win against SABO Gold
-
Indiana Elite Ice 2022 victorious over Five Star Life, 47-43
-
Indiana Elite Prospects defeats Michigan Basketball Academy- 17u, 56-49
-
Hayward Hoops 2021 steps up for 75-34 win over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2021 - White
-
Five Star Life 83 Lake erie defenders 61
-
Indiana Elite Central 2020 gets the victory over Kentucky Defenders, 73-59
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Kennedy 9 56 DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2021 - Black 38
-
Indiana Elite Green 2020 getting it done in win over Heart of Illinois, 28-24
-
Gym Rats Red puts down Indiana Elite North 2020 with the 64-63 victory
-
Ohio Hoopsters Nakasian picks up the 70-43 win against Game Time Biddings 2019
-
Hoosier Hoops 2019 victorious over Ohio Hoopsters Running Rebels, 69-59
-
Louisville Prospects triumphant over Team Focus 2020 - White, 56-53
-
Indy EBC Blue wins 64-51 over NDaGym 17U
-
Grassroots Indiana with a win over Tennessee Bobcats, 71-69
-
Southwest Rebels 2019 victorious over Team Iowa Red, 72-57
-
Grand Park Premier 2019 Black 59 Team Focus 2019 - Gold 50
-
Tipping Point/IE 2020 wins 52-49 over Grassroots Indiana
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Beard 10 defeats IAM3rd ICE, 50-49
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Seeman 9 defeats Truth 2021, 51-45
-
Apex Basketball Club with a win over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2019 - White, 74-50
-
Team Future 2020 wins 61-49 over Heart of Illinois
-
Indiana Elite Metro getting it done in win over Hidden Gems Black, 60-36
-
Southwest Rebels 2021 wins 70-46 over Indiana Faith 2021
-
Grassroots Indiana 51 Men of the Family 27
-
Ks Pray & Play 15U defeats Indy Nets Neon, 82-56
-
Indiana Elite Central 2019 wins 70-62 over Ohio Hoopsters Columbus Kings
-
Mac Basketball Grey defeats Team Blaze 15U, 61-56
-
KC Pacer 2019 Blue steps up for 68-39 win over Northside Spartans 2019
-
NVB Vision Ballers 68 Indiana Elite Force 2021 52
-
Kentucky Defenders puts down Mid Ohio Pumas- Beard 10 with the 81-66 victory
-
KHG Select triumphant over Ohio Hoopsters Columbus Kings, 66-65
-
Indiana Elite Ice 2022 emerges victorious in matchup against Team Blaze Select 2022, 58-47
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Justice 10 wins 70-43 over IN Elite Northeast
-
Niagara Tigers steps up for 51-48 win over Team Future 2022
-
XMEN steps up for 69-63 win over Storm Elite
-
Grand Park Premier 2020 Black steps up for 69-65 win over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2020 - White
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Staib-Keys 10 emerges victorious in matchup against Indiana Elite Blackout 10th, 64-41
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Ballinger 11 with a win over Indiana Elite Ice 2019, 86-74
-
Grand Park Premier 2021 Black gets the victory over Texas Tar Heels, 72-70
-
Indiana Elite Ice 2022 with a win over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2022 - White, 68-40
-
Indiana Faith 2019 Black wins 75-50 over Michigan Goonies Thacker
-
All Ohio Wolves 15u gets the victory over Indiana Faith 2021, 60-39
-
Dayton Metro gets the victory over Southwest Rebels 2019, 48-22
-
Indiana Faith 2019 gets the victory over KHG Select , 73-65
-
Shining Star AAU-Mitchell picks up the 72-41 win against IE Side 2019
-
Ohio Hoopsters Nakasian triumphant over Machine Elite, 67-58
-
Niagara Tigers gets the victory over Indiana Elite Force 2021, 66-52
-
Ohio Reign 69 Tennessee Bobcats 60
-
Team Future 2019 defeats DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2019 - Black, 67-58
-
GreenWood Elite 17U defeats DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2019 - White, 77-38
-
NKY Force victorious over Grand Park Premier 2019 Tempo, 83-58
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Staib-Keys 10 triumphant over Club Ohio, 68-55
-
Grassroots Indiana defeats Grand Park Premier 2021 White, 75-52
-
Dayton Nets gets the victory over Tipping Point - Sumner, 79-52
-
Indiana Faith 2019 with a win over Cincy Classics, 77-68
-
Ohio Hoopsters 2020 Jones 66 Team Future All IN 47
-
Indiana Rise 15u puts down Ohio Hoopsters LBC with the 71-49 victory
-
Machine Elite 62 Missouri Impact 17U 33
-
NDaGym 17U picks up the 64-50 win against DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2019 - Red
-
Cincinnati Royals Blue steps up for 63-53 win over NVB Vision Ballers
-
Apex Basketball Club defeats Team Blaze Select 2020, 69-64
-
Hidden Gems Black wins 59-56 over Indiana Legends 2020- Johnson
-
Ohio Hoopsters Running Rebels getting it done in win over XMEN, 53-50
-
NKY Force wins 69-57 over Hoop Dreams - Bowles
-
Team Future All IN getting it done in win over Indiana Elite Heat 10th, 51-41
-
Gym Rats Black puts down Shining Star AAU-Red with the 61-58 victory
-
Ohio Hoopsters Bennett picks up the 84-68 win against Indiana Elite Fusion
-
Shining Star AAU-Price triumphant over Washington Dream Chasers, 9-7
-
Grand Park Premier 2021 Red gets the victory over Pocket City Basketball, 68-63
-
NVB Vision Ballers gets the victory over GreenWood Elite 15U, 65-64
-
Gametime Thomas with a win over Minnesota Heat Nelson, 63-45
-
Indiana Elite North 2021 picks up the 54-42 win against Indiana Elite-Northeast 2021
-
Tipping Point - Beadles victorious over Shining Star AAU Red, 66-35
-
Indiana Elite Force 2019 steps up for 81-65 win over Shining Star AAU-Mitchell
-
Hidden Gems Black defeats Ohio Crossover Athletics, 58-41
-
Grassroots Indiana puts down Ohio Hoopsters LBC with the 78-39 victory
-
Michigan Goonies Rush 92 Indiana Elite Prospects 74
-
All Ohio Wolves 15u wins 71-70 over Louisville Prospects
-
Grand Park Premier 2020 Black wins 37-33 over Ohio Hoopsters 2020 Jones
-
Southwest Rebels 2021 gets the victory over Indiana Red Storm 2021, 66-59
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Paris 8 wins 57-49 over Team Future 2022
-
Ohio Reign gets the victory over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2019 - Black, 66-62
-
Hidden Gems Black with a win over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2020 - Red, 101-40
-
Grand Park Premier 2021 Black 87 Indiana Elite Ice 2021 50
-
Team Focus 2020 - Gold 27 IE Side 2020 17
-
Indiana Elite Prospects emerges victorious in matchup against Indy Nets Neon, 59-54
-
Indiana Elite North 2021 gets the victory over Ohio Crossover Athletics, 70-59
-
Team WHBH (Gold) getting it done in win over Mid Ohio Pumas- Sullivan10, 79-65
-
Indiana Elite Central 2020 getting it done in win over Hidden Gems Black, 66-57
-
Indy EBC Blue wins 63-57 over Michigan Basketball Academy- 17u
-
Club Ohio defeats Gym Rats Black, 68-61
-
Michigan Goonies Thacker 53 Northside Spartans 2019 45
-
Team Coop Select steps up for 62-46 win over Indiana Elite 2020 South Bend
-
NKY Force emerges victorious in matchup against KC Pacer 2019 Blue, 69-50
-
Club Elite Ice 2022 steps up for 67-60 win over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2022 - White
-
Shining Star AAU-Red with a win over Grand Park Premier 2020 Red, 71-58
-
Team Ramey 71 Grand Park Premier 2021 Black 58
-
Indiana Elite 2022 getting it done in win over Indiana Elite Ice 2022, 64-34
-
Dayton Metro emerges victorious in matchup against KHG Select, 71-50
-
Kentucky Defenders wins 63-61 over Tipping Point/IE 2020
-
Tipping Point - Beadles defeats NOVA Village- Douglas, 71-50
-
Cincinnati Royals Blue with a win over Shining Star AAU-Price, 67-61
-
Shining Star AAU-Price defeats Missouri Impact 17U, 60-31
-
Indiana Elite Central 2019 74 Indiana Elite Force 2019 69
-
Shining Star AAU-Price 79 Dayton Nets 69
-
Team Future All IN 97 Grand Park Premier 2020 Black 60
-
Indiana Elite Force 2021 steps up for 55-29 win over Shining Star AAU Red
-
Team Coop Select puts down Indy EBC with the 77-50 victory
-
Indiana Elite Ice 2022 28 Five Star Life 17
-
Niagara Tigers defeats DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2022 - Red, 45-43
-
Miller Factory wins 52-36 over Northside Spartans 2021
-
NKY Force triumphant over Indiana Elite Metro , 73-67
-
George Hill Rising Stars puts down Indy Nets Neon with the 86-40 victory
-
Five Star Life wins 76-72 over Grand Park Premier 2022 Red
-
Things end all tied up between HC Elite Green 9th and Mid Ohio Pumas- Kennedy 9 , 60-43
-
Indiana Elite Central defeats Hayward Hoops 2021, 57-55
-
Grand Park Premier 2020 Red triumphant over Indiana Red Storm, 76-70
-
APEX 2021 puts down Pocket City Basketball with the 71-64 victory
-
Indy EBC triumphant over Indiana Elite Blackout 10th, 71-48
-
OWE Hoops 80 Nova-Probound 65
-
Team Iowa White defeats Gym Rats Red, 69-49
-
Kentucky Defenders defeats Grassroots Indiana, 75-50
-
Miller Factory puts down Northside Spartans 2020-Staal with the 88-77 victory
-
Indiana Elite North 2021 with a win over Grand Park Premier 2021 Black, 62-48
-
Tennessee Bobcats with a win over Team Future 2019, 73-62
-
KC Pacers 2020 Blue defeats Apex Basketball Club, 59-37
-
Grand Park Premier 2021 White 69 Ohio Hoopsters LBC 47
-
Team Future 2022 gets the victory over Team Focus 2022 - Gold, 63-58
-
GreenWood Elite 15U 61 NOVA Village- Douglas 44
-
Indiana Faith 2021 getting it done in win over Indiana Elite Prospects, 71-49
-
Cincinnati royals 80 Ohio Hoopsters Running Rebels 71
-
Indiana Red Storm defeats Grassroots Indiana, 55-50
-
Ohio Hoopsters Running Rebels getting it done in win over Indiana Elite Heat 11th, 16-15
-
Gametime Thomas wins 71-61 over Indy EBC Blue
-
NVB Vision Ballers steps up for 69-54 win over Shining Star AAU Red
-
Niagara Tigers 74 Michigan Dynamite 60
-
Indiana Elite North 2020 gets the victory over Team Blaze Select 2020, 88-57
-
Grand Park Premier 2022 Red 71 Mid Ohio Pumas- Sheldon 8 42
-
Indiana Rise 15u wins 69-42 over Grand Park Premier 2021 White
-
Indiana Legends 2020- Johnson steps up for 86-53 win over Gym Rats Red
-
Machine Elite defeats Game Time Biddings 2019, 66-54
-
Hidden Gems Orange triumphant over Kardia Kings, 73-68
-
Gametime Thomas victorious over Kardia Kings, 70-64
-
Ohio Crossover Athletics picks up the 74-72 win against Hidden Gems Orange
-
Shining Star AAU-Mitchell defeats Michigan Goonies Rush, 70-45
-
Ohio Crossover Athletics wins 76-70 over Kardia Kings
-
Indiana Elite Central 2020 59 Team Iowa White 55
-
Minnesota Heat Henderson steps up for 52-48 win over KC Pacer 2019 Blue
-
OWE Hoops triumphant over Indiana Elite Caster, 85-56
-
Shining Star AAU-Price wins 70-49 over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2021 - White
-
Shining Star AAU-Mitchell 75 SABO Gold 59
-
Indiana Elite North 2020 78 NDaGym 16U 71
-
Club Elite Ice 2022 wins 61-34 over Lake erie defenders
-
Minnesota Heat Henderson steps up for 60-51 win over MWA Elite
-
KC Pacers 2020 Blue defeats Indiana Red Storm, 65-43
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Sheldon 8 victorious over Club Elite Ice 2022, 63-40
-
Shining Star AAU-Mitchell getting it done in win over SABO Gold, 37-32
-
Indiana Elite Central 2020 with a win over KC Pacers 2020 Blue, 59-46
-
Hidden Gems Black defeats Irvin Select, 37-22
-
Indiana Elite 2022 emerges victorious in matchup against Grand Park Premier 2022 Red, 77-55
-
G3 GRIND steps up for 16-8 win over Indiana Rise 2022
-
NKY Force emerges victorious in matchup against Indiana Faith 2019 Black, 82-71
-
Team Blaze Select 2022 defeats Mid Ohio Pumas- Sheldon 8, 66-34
-
Ohio Ballstars 56 DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2019 - White 37
-
HC Elite white triumphant over Truth 2021, 66-51
-
It's a wash between XMEN and Team WHBH (Black)
-
APEX 2021 getting it done in win over Indiana Red Storm 2021, 71-61
-
Indiana Rise 15u defeats Five Star Life, 62-55
-
Ohio Reign gets the victory over Nova-Probound, 56-54
-
Ohio Hoopsters Columbus Kings 59 Minnesota Heat Nelson 53
-
MWA Elite picks up the 56-34 win against Team One Phenoms
-
Indiana Elite 2020 South Bend victorious over Indiana Elite Prospects, 84-81
-
It's a wash between Ks Pray & Play 15U and George Hill Rising Stars
-
Team Focus 2020 - Gold wins 56-47 over IE Side 2020
-
Team Iowa Red wins 25-23 over Indiana Elite Caster
-
Gym Rats Black gets the victory over Michigan Dynamite, 55-54
-
Indiana Elite North 2020 steps up for 65-57 win over Team Coop Select
-
Indiana Rise 15u defeats Mac Basketball Black, 63-42
-
NOVA Village- Douglas victorious over Rock Summit Basketball, 77-64
-
Grassroots Indiana 87 Michigan Goonies Rush 82
-
MWA Elite wins 69-47 over Missouri Impact 17U
Highlights
-
Ks Pray & Play 15U wins 106-74 over Indiana Elite Central
-
Indy Warriors puts down Hoosier Hoops 2019 with the 75-57 victory
-
Indiana Elite 2022 getting it done in win over Indiana Elite Ice 2022, 64-34
-
Cincinnati royals 80 Ohio Hoopsters Running Rebels 71
-
NKY Force triumphant over Indiana Elite Metro , 73-67
-
Things end all tied up between HC Elite Green 9th and Mid Ohio Pumas- Kennedy 9 , 60-43
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Beard 10 defeats Team Blaze Select 2020, 61-59
-
Team Blaze Select 2020 wins 3-2 over Mid Ohio Pumas- Beard 10
-
Hoop Dreams - Bowles with a win over Southwest Rebels 2019, 72-68
-
Indiana Elite Central 2020 getting it done in win over Hidden Gems Black, 66-57
-
Grand Park Premier 2021 Red defeats Texas Tar Heels, 65-57
-
Indy Warriors gets the victory over Ohio Hoopsters Bennett, 79-70
-
Club Elite Ice 2022 picks up the 49-48 win against Niagara Tigers
-
Gym Rats Red gets the victory over Indiana Elite Blackout 9th, 67-64
-
Tipping Point - Beadles defeats NOVA Village- Douglas, 71-50
-
Hoosier Hoops 2019 victorious over Indiana Elite Heat 11th, 75-70
-
Indiana Faith 2019 gets the victory over KHG Select , 73-65
-
Cincinnati royals steps up for 65-51 win over Team Focus 2020 - Black
-
Team Focus 2020 - Black wins 13-7 over Cincinnati royals
-
NKY Force triumphant over Gametime Thomas, 100-78
-
Indiana Elite Metro victorious over Indiana Elite Central 2019, 61-53
-
Ohio Hoopsters Running Rebels getting it done in win over XMEN, 53-50
-
Indiana Elite Central with a win over Indiana Elite-Northeast 2021, 75-53
-
Indiana Elite Ice 2022 getting it done in win over Team Focus 2022 - Gold, 59-52
-
Indiana Red Storm wins 69-59 over NDaGym 16U
-
Ks Pray & Play 15U defeats Cincinnati Royals Blue, 60-56
-
HC Elite Green 9th 59 Miller Factory 45
-
HC Elite Green 9th 59 Miller Factory 45
-
Indiana Elite 2022 emerges victorious in matchup against Grand Park Premier 2022 Red, 77-55
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Kennedy 9 defeats Mac Basketball Grey, 68-52
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Beard 10 defeats Heart of Illinois, 71-56
-
Gym Rats Red defeats Best Choice Carlson, 81-57
-
Texas Tar Heels wins 60-34 over Niagara Tigers
-
Indiana Faith 2019 defeats Team Future 2019, 60-59
-
Club Elite Ice 2022 wins 61-34 over Lake erie defenders
-
Grand Park Premier 2021 Red emerges victorious in matchup against DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2021 - White, 57-51
-
Indiana Elite Central 2020 with a win over KC Pacers 2020 Blue, 59-46
-
Niagara Tigers steps up for 51-48 win over Team Future 2022
-
Hidden Gems Black defeats Indiana Elite North 2020, 80-77
-
KHG Select 83 Indiana Elite Ice 2019 79
-
Indiana Elite Blackout 9th with a win over Tipping Point - Brooks, 59-31
-
Hoosier Hoops 2019 victorious over Ohio Hoopsters Running Rebels, 69-59
-
NOVA Village- Douglas picks up the 65-53 win against Ohio Hoopsters LBC
-
Southwest Rebels 2019 defeats Michigan Goonies Thacker, 63-42
-
NDaGym 16U puts down Team Iowa White with the 68-46 victory
-
It's a wash between Indiana Faith 2021 and Tipping Point - Beadles, 66-66
-
Hoop Dreams - Bowles triumphant over Cincy Classics, 66-63
-
Indiana Red Storm defeats Grassroots Indiana, 55-50
-
Indiana Elite Heat 11th triumphant over Indiana Elite Fusion, 57-54
-
Team Blaze Select 2020 wins 67-62 over Louisville Prospects
-
Ohio Hoopsters Bennett defeats Team Focus 2019 - Black, 70-63
-
Indiana Elite Ice 2022 emerges victorious in matchup against Five Star Life, 68-46
-
Hidden Gems Black wins 59-56 over Indiana Legends 2020- Johnson
-
KC Pacers 2020 Blue emerges victorious in matchup against Mid Ohio Pumas- Staib-Keys 10, 45-42
-
Indiana Elite Central defeats Hayward Hoops 2021, 57-55
-
Indiana Elite Central 2020 gets the victory over Kentucky Defenders, 73-59
-
Ks Pray & Play 15U wins 87-71 over Team Ramey
-
Cincinnati Royals Blue wins 56-39 over Indiana Rise 15u
-
Ohio Hoopsters Running Rebels defeats Team WHBH (Black), 48-39
-
Indiana Elite 2022 steps up for 82-46 win over Mid Ohio Pumas- Paris 8
-
Storm Elite wins 74-37 over Club Elite Dunkers 2020
-
Team Focus 2022 - Gold 67 G3 GRIND 59
-
Indiana Elite-Northeast 2021 wins 60-54 over Indiana Elite North 2021
-
Indiana Elite North 2020 steps up for 65-57 win over Team Coop Select
-
Indiana Elite North 2020 steps up for 65-57 win over Team Coop Select
-
Indiana Elite Ice 2022 28 Five Star Life 17
-
Grand Park Premier 2022 Red 71 Mid Ohio Pumas- Sheldon 8 42
-
NKY Force emerges victorious in matchup against KC Pacer 2019 Blue, 69-50
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Beard 10 defeats IAM3rd ICE, 50-49
-
Texas Tar Heels 71 Club Elite 2021 South Bend 38
-
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2021 - White picks up the 65-51 win against Grand Park Premier 2021 White
-
Michigan Goonies Thacker 53 Northside Spartans 2019 45
-
Gametime Thomas wins 71-61 over Indy EBC Blue
-
Hoop Dreams - Bowles wins 71-62 over Team Focus 2019 - Gold
-
Cincy Classics steps up for 64-47 win over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2019 - White
-
Team Blaze Select 2020 picks up the 60-59 win against Indy EBC
-
Indiana Red Storm 79 Indiana Elite Green 2020 59
-
Niagara Tigers 74 Michigan Dynamite 60
-
Heart of Illinois defeats Grand Park Premier 2020 Red, 68-65
-
Southwest Rebels 2019 victorious over Team Iowa Red, 72-57
-
Grand Park Premier 2021 Red gets the victory over Pocket City Basketball, 68-63
-
Grand Park Premier 2021 Red gets the victory over Pocket City Basketball, 68-63
-
Louisville Prospects getting it done in win over Team Future All IN, 68-48
-
IAM3rd ICE 27 Mid Ohio Pumas- Beard 10 22
-
Indiana Elite Metro triumphant over Grassroots Indiana, 57-49
-
Indiana Faith 2021 getting it done in win over Indiana Elite Prospects, 71-49
-
Tipping Point - Beadles steps up for 86-50 win over Gym Rats Black
-
Ohio Hoopsters LBC with a win over Washington Dream Chasers, 52-49
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Staib-Keys 10 41 Mid Ohio Pumas- Younkin-Mirgon 10 37
-
Miller Factory getting it done in win over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2021 - Black, 77-65
-
Grassroots Indiana wins 52-38 over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2020 - Red
-
Indiana Elite Central 2019 74 Indiana Elite Force 2019 69
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Kennedy 9 picks up the 54-45 win against Northside Spartans 2021
-
KC Pacers 2020 Blue defeats Apex Basketball Club, 59-37
-
HC Elite Green 9th picks up the 65-37 win against Team Blaze 15U
-
Kentucky Defenders with a win over The Factory, 59-54
-
Indiana Elite Central 2020 gets the victory over Mid Ohio Pumas- Justice 10, 76-64
-
NOVA Village- Douglas victorious over Rock Summit Basketball, 77-64
-
Mac Basketball Grey gets the victory over Indiana Elite Heat 9th, 37-22
-
Indiana Elite Central getting it done in win over Grassroots Indiana, 80-72
-
Indiana Elite Ice 2022 emerges victorious in matchup against Team Blaze Select 2022, 58-47
-
Team Future 2019 62 Game Time Biddings 2019 57
-
Hayward Hoops 2021 defeats All Ohio Wolves 15u, 54-52
-
Hayward Hoops 2021 defeats All Ohio Wolves 15u, 54-52
-
Indiana Elite-Northeast 2021 47 Hoop Dreams IE 43
-
Team Focus 2022 - Gold puts down DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2022 - Red with the 65-56 victory
-
Team Focus 2022 - Gold puts down DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2022 - Red with the 65-56 victory
-
Team Focus 2022 - Gold puts down DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2022 - Red with the 65-56 victory
-
Team Focus 2022 - Gold puts down DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2022 - Red with the 65-56 victory
-
Team Coop Select 61 Team Future 2020 41
-
Indiana Elite North 2020 triumphant over Gym Rats Black, 85-59
-
Hidden Gems Black picks up the 75-42 win against Michigan Basketball Academy - 16u
-
Team Iowa White getting it done in win over Grand Park Premier 2020 Black, 68-59
-
Indiana Faith 2019 wins 60-37 over Ohio Ballstars
-
Indiana Elite North 2021 67 APEX 2021 49
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Paris 8 getting it done in win over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2022 - White, 43-40
-
Indiana Legends 2020- Johnson with a win over Tipping Point/IE 2020, 61-47
-
Grand Park Premier 2022 Red defeats Indiana Rise 2022, 62-54
-
Team Blaze Select 2022 defeats Indiana Elite Ice 2022, 29-28
-
Cincinnati Royals Blue steps up for 63-53 win over NVB Vision Ballers
-
Cincinnati Royals Blue steps up for 63-53 win over NVB Vision Ballers
-
Indiana Elite Ice 2019 77 Minnesota Heat Henderson 69
-
NDaGym 16U emerges victorious in matchup against IE Side 2020, 74-42
-
Grand Park Premier 2020 Red wins 67-45 over Indiana Elite Prospects
-
Indy Warriors wins 72-71 over Hoosier Hoops 2019
-
KHG Select triumphant over Ohio Hoopsters Columbus Kings, 66-65
-
Ks Pray & Play 15U 60 Minnesota Heat Tauer 47
-
Indiana Elite Heat 11th getting it done in win over Ohio Hoopsters Running Rebels, 66-62
-
Indiana Rise 15u defeats Mac Basketball Black, 63-42
-
Team Ramey gets the victory over Southwest Rebels 2021, 67-59
-
Club Elite Ice 2022 steps up for 67-60 win over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2022 - White
-
Kentucky Rising Star502 66 Team Focus 2019 - Black 42
-
Ohio Hoopsters Bennett picks up the 84-68 win against Indiana Elite Fusion
-
Team Future 2022 wins 60-44 over Mac Basketball Black
-
Indiana Faith 2021 73 Indiana Elite Ice 2021 71
-
Indiana Elite Prospects emerges victorious in matchup against Indy Nets Neon, 59-54
-
Indiana Elite Prospects emerges victorious in matchup against Indy Nets Neon, 59-54
-
Team WHBH Black 56 Team Iowa Silver 20
-
Gametime Thomas victorious over GreenWood Elite 17U, 94-90
-
Payton Harley Player Clips
-
Indy EBC Blue wins 64-51 over NDaGym 17U
-
Cincinnati royals getting it done in win over Club Elite Dunkers 2020, 69-44
-
The Factory defeats Shining Star AAU-White, 58-57
-
The Factory defeats Shining Star AAU-White, 58-57
-
The Factory defeats Shining Star AAU-White, 58-57
-
Indy EBC defeats DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2020 - Black, 85-74
-
Ohio Hoopsters LBC emerges victorious in matchup against Truth 2021, 58-55
-
Team Focus 2020 Black wins 44-40 over Storm Elite
-
XMEN wins 61-46 over Club Elite Blackout 10th
-
Rock Summit Basketball defeats Michigan Basketball Academy - 15u, 61-54
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Beard 10 wins 72-57 over 1st in G
-
Louisville Prospects triumphant over Team Focus 2020 - White, 56-53
-
Team Future All IN getting it done in win over Indiana Elite Heat 10th, 51-41
-
Grand Park Premier 2020 Black steps up for 69-65 win over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2020 - White
-
Texas Tar Heels getting it done in win over Louisville Prospects, 74-51
-
Grand Park Premier 2020 Black triumphant over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2020 - White, 23-20
-
Club Elite 2021 South Bend getting it done in win over Indiana Elite Select, 64-56
-
IE Side 2020 with a win over Indiana Elite Blackout 10th, 74-56
-
Grand Park Premier 2021 White 59 DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2021 - Red 45
-
KC Pacer 2019 Blue picks up the 71-57 win against Ohio Hoopsters Nakasian
-
Team Coop Select steps up for 62-46 win over Indiana Elite 2020 South Bend
-
NKY Force getting it done in win over Ohio Reign , 83-66
-
Grassroots Indiana triumphant over Northside Spartans 2020-Staal, 55-39
-
Pocket City Basketball puts down Ohio Crossover Athletics with the 80-69 victory
-
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2021 - Black getting it done in win over Indiana Elite Heat 9th, 58-41
-
Five Star Life defeats Niagara Tigers, 62-43
-
Indiana Red Storm wins 75-60 over Mid Ohio Pumas- Sullivan10
-
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2022 - Red 62 Lake erie defenders 50
-
Indiana Elite 2022 picks up the 54-29 win against Grand Park Premier 2022 Red
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Staib-Keys 10 triumphant over Club Ohio, 68-55
-
Indiana Elite North 2021 with a win over Grand Park Premier 2021 Black, 62-48
-
Indiana Elite-Northeast 2021 55 George Hill Rising Stars 40
-
Indiana Elite Central gets the victory over HC Elite white, 93-79
-
Indiana Elite Central 2019 steps up for 65-55 win over Apex Basketball Club
-
HC Elite Green 9th picks up the 64-37 win against Gym Rats Red
-
Apex Basketball Club triumphant over Team WHBH (Gold), 57-52
-
Grassroots Indiana 87 Michigan Goonies Rush 82
-
Indiana Elite Force 2019 steps up for 81-65 win over Shining Star AAU-Mitchell
-
KC Pacers 2020 Blue picks up the 72-43 win against Ohio Ballstars
-
Kentucky Defenders picks up the 67-48 win against Ohio Hoopsters 2020 Jones
-
Gym Rats Black puts down Shining Star AAU-Red with the 61-58 victory
-
Gym Rats Black puts down Shining Star AAU-Red with the 61-58 victory
-
Team Blaze Select 2022 getting it done in win over Club Elite Ice 2022, 43-38
-
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2022 - Black picks up the 62-45 win against Mac Basketball Black
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Sheldon 8 defeats G3 GRIND, 75-55
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Staib-Keys 10 defeats Club Ohio, 35-26
-
Hidden Gems Black wins 58-38 over Irvin Select
-
Southwest Rebels 2021 gets the victory over Indiana Red Storm 2021, 66-59
-
NVB Vision Ballers gets the victory over GreenWood Elite 15U, 65-64
-
NVB Vision Ballers gets the victory over GreenWood Elite 15U, 65-64
-
Ks Pray & Play 15U wins 67-57 over Mid Ohio Pumas- Seeman 9
-
All Ohio Wolves 15u steps up for 62-55 win over YIIS/Projectex
-
Team Focus 2022 - Gold picks up the 62-55 win against Mid Ohio Pumas- Paris 8
-
Grassroots Indiana victorious over Mid Ohio Pumas- Ballinger 11, 66-63
-
Team Future 2020 defeats Team Focus 2020 - Gold, 62-50
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Kennedy 9 puts down Tipping Point - Brooks with the 74-49 victory
-
Michigan Basketball Academy - 16u with a win over Minnesota Heat Presbitero, 53-51
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Justice 10 wins 70-43 over IN Elite Northeast
-
Hidden Gems Black defeats Irvin Select, 37-22
-
Indiana Elite Metro gets the victory over Shining Star AAU-Price , 72-60
-
Tipping Point/IE 2020 defeats Mid Ohio Pumas- Jayaraman 10, 60-51
-
Indiana Elite Ice 2022 with a win over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2022 - White, 68-40
-
Team Iowa White defeats Gym Rats Red, 69-49
-
Indiana Rise 15u defeats Five Star Life, 62-55
-
Niagara Tigers gets the victory over Indiana Elite Force 2021, 66-52
-
Northside Spartans 2021 triumphant over Team Blaze 15U, 60-50
-
Mac Basketball Grey victorious over Indiana Elite Blackout 9th, 57-33
-
Miller Factory defeats Best Choice Carlson, 70-37
-
Indy Warriors with a win over Ohio Hoopsters Bennett, 86-80
-
Tipping Point - Beadles victorious over Shining Star AAU Red, 66-35
-
Tipping Point - Beadles victorious over Shining Star AAU Red, 66-35
-
Cincinnati Royals Blue with a win over Shining Star AAU-Price, 67-61
-
Hoosier Hoops 2019 84 Indiana Elite Fusion 62
-
Team Iowa White with a win over Gym Rats Red, 31-23
-
Indiana Elite Heat 11th with a win over Team Focus 2019 - Black, 66-61
-
NDaGym 17U picks up the 67-58 win against G-Elite / Runndunk Academy
-
Indiana Elite 2020 South Bend defeats Mid Ohio Pumas- Sullivan10, 87-76
-
Team WHBH (Gold) with a win over Indiana Elite Prospects, 65-45
-
Michigan Dynamite 88 Gym Rats Black 54
-
GreenWood Elite 17U victorious over Tipping Point - Sumner, 68-47
-
Ohio Hoopsters Running Rebels with a win over Team Focus 2020 - Black, 55-51
-
Indy EBC Blue steps up for 89-75 win over IE Side 2019
-
Minnesota Heat Henderson steps up for 60-51 win over MWA Elite
-
Mac Basketball Black triumphant over Indiana Elite Central, 68-67
-
Mac Basketball Black triumphant over Indiana Elite Central, 68-67
-
Indiana Faith 2019 getting it done in win over Michigan Basketball Academy- 17u, 55-52
-
Club Ohio steps up for 73-71 win over Indiana Elite Select 2020
-
Cincinnati royals wins 59-32 over Team Iowa SIlver
-
Hayward Hoops 2021 59 Washington Dream Chasers 32
-
Indiana Elite 2020 South Bend wins 51-41 over Mid Ohio Pumas- Sullivan10
-
XMEN steps up for 69-63 win over Storm Elite
-
Ohio Reign gets the victory over Nova-Probound, 56-54
-
Gametime Thomas with a win over Minnesota Heat Nelson, 63-45
-
Grand Park Premier 2021 White 69 Ohio Hoopsters LBC 47
-
Grand Park Premier 2021 White 69 Ohio Hoopsters LBC 47
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Paris 8 wins 77-47 over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2022 - White
-
Ohio Hoopsters 2020 Jones emerges victorious in matchup against Grand Park Premier 2020 Black, 67-54
-
Ohio Hoopsters 2020 Jones emerges victorious in matchup against Grand Park Premier 2020 Black, 67-54
-
Ohio Ballstars 73 Hidden Gems Orange 58
-
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2019 - White defeats Kardia Kings, 63-59
-
Cincy Classics victorious over Indiana Elite Prospects, 94-89
-
Team Future 2019 defeats Mac Basketball, 72-67
-
GreenWood Elite 15U 61 NOVA Village- Douglas 44
-
Aj Glover Player Clips
-
Hoop Dreams IE wins 74-54 over Grand Park Premier 2021 Red
-
Indiana Legends 2020- Johnson 65 Shining Star AAU-White 45
-
Indiana Rise 2022 steps up for 78-56 win over Indiana Elite Ice 2022
-
Indiana Rise 2022 steps up for 78-56 win over Indiana Elite Ice 2022
-
Team Future 2022 gets the victory over Team Focus 2022 - Gold, 63-58
-
Carter St. John Player Clips
-
Team Future All IN defeats Irvin Select, 25-23
-
Team Future All IN defeats Irvin Select, 25-23
-
NKY Force emerges victorious in matchup against Indiana Faith 2019 Black, 82-71
-
Ohio Crossover Athletics puts down Rock Summit Basketball with the 66-43 victory
-
Shining Star AAU-Price wins 70-49 over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2021 - White
-
Indiana Elite North 2021 defeats Five Star Life, 75-62
-
Hidden Gems Black victorious over IAM3rd ICE, 60-59
-
Hidden Gems Black victorious over IAM3rd ICE, 60-59
-
Team Iowa Red with a win over Indiana Elite Caster, 72-59
-
KC Pacer 2019 Blue wins 57-38 over Minnesota Heat MacDonald
-
Game Time Biddings 2019 wins 77-60 over Grand Park Premier 2019 Black
-
Texas Tar Heels steps up for 73-51 win over Indiana Elite Ice 2021
-
Apex Basketball Club wins 76-74 over OWE Hoops
-
Storm Elite defeats Team WHBH (Black), 64-46
-
Indiana Elite Metro getting it done in win over Hidden Gems Black, 60-36
-
Team Iowa Red wins 25-23 over Indiana Elite Caster
-
Team Focus 2020 - Black wins 83-49 over Club Elite Dunkers 2020
-
Team Ramey 71 Grand Park Premier 2021 Black 58
-
Louisville Prospects puts down Gym Rats Red with the 83-70 victory
-
Louisville Prospects puts down Gym Rats Red with the 83-70 victory
-
Indiana Elite Central 2020 victorious over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2020 - Red, 70-40
-
Indiana Elite Central 2020 victorious over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2020 - Red, 70-40
-
Grassroots Indiana wins 60-59 over Indiana Rise 15u
-
Grassroots Indiana wins 60-59 over Indiana Rise 15u
-
Team Focus 2019 - Gold steps up for 63-59 win over Team One Phenoms
-
Minnesota Heat Tauer picks up the 49-16 win against Indiana Elite Prospects
-
Hidden Gems Black puts down IAM3rd ICE with the 29-28 victory
-
Hidden Gems Black puts down IAM3rd ICE with the 29-28 victory
-
Cincinnati Royals Blue 70 Niagara Tigers 29
-
Ohio Hoopsters Columbus Kings getting it done in win over The Louisville Spartans, 74-63
-
Indiana Elite-Northeast 2021 emerges victorious in matchup against Tipping Point - Beadles, 70-60
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Younkin-Mirgon 10 wins 82-72 over Team Future 2020
-
Club Elite Blackout 10th defeats Team Iowa SIlver, 79-60
-
Indiana Elite Central 2019 picks up the 79-38 win against Grand Park Premier 2019 Tempo
-
KHG Select picks up the 87-76 win against SABO Gold
-
Shining Star AAU-Mitchell wins 86-69 over Machine Elite
-
Mac Basketball Black wins 86-74 over Michigan Dynamite
-
Indiana Elite Force 2019 gets the victory over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2019 - Red, 81-65
-
IN Elite Northeast wins 68-55 over Team Focus 2020 - White
-
IN Elite Northeast wins 68-55 over Team Focus 2020 - White
-
Indiana Elite Central triumphant over Gym Rats Black, 101-53
-
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2021 - Black triumphant over Tipping Point - Brooks, 69-48
-
Southwest Rebels 2019 triumphant over Michigan Goonies Rush, 77-72
-
Michigan Goonies Thacker getting it done in win over NOVA Village- Morgan, 71-65
-
Indiana Elite North 2021 gets the victory over Ohio Crossover Athletics, 70-59
-
Indiana Elite North 2021 gets the victory over Ohio Crossover Athletics, 70-59
-
All Ohio Wolves 15u gets the victory over Indiana Faith 2021, 60-39
-
HC Elite Green 9th wins 69-38 over Indiana Elite Heat 9th
-
Michigan Goonies Rush emerges victorious in matchup against Club Elite 2021 South Bend, 61-35
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Kennedy 9 gets the victory over Gym Rats Red, 77-42
-
Southwest Rebels 2021 65 Louisville Prospects 50
-
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2020 - Black getting it done in win over IE Side 2020, 75-50
-
Team Focus 2020 - Gold gets the victory over Ohio Ballstars, 57-44
-
Indiana Elite Ice 2019 triumphant over Men of the Family, 69-45
-
Five Star Life wins 63-55 over Rock Summit Basketball
-
KHG Select with a win over SABO Gold, 32-25
-
Team Future 2020 wins 61-49 over Heart of Illinois
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Jayaraman 10 57 Team Iowa White 56
-
Apex Basketball Club puts down NDaGym 16U with the 65-61 victory
-
Apex Basketball Club puts down NDaGym 16U with the 65-61 victory
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Ballinger 11 steps up for 83-73 win over Ohio Hoopsters LBC BULLDOGS
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Paris 8 wins 57-49 over Team Future 2022
-
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2021 - Red gets the victory over Truth 2021, 69-68
-
Indiana Rise 2022 emerges victorious in matchup against DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2022 - White, 83-29
-
MWA Elite wins 69-47 over Missouri Impact 17U
-
NVB Vision Ballers 68 Indiana Elite Force 2021 52
-
YIIS/Projectex getting it done in win over Shining Star AAU Red, 68-65
-
Hoop Dreams - Bowles with a win over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2019 - Black, 65-55
-
Cincinnati royals defeats Club Elite Blackout 10th, 61-55
-
Shining Star AAU-Price 79 Dayton Nets 69
-
Grassroots Indiana with a win over Tennessee Bobcats, 71-69
-
HC Elite white picks up the 57-55 win against Mid Ohio Pumas- Seeman 9
-
Ohio Hoopsters Running Rebels steps up for 86-69 win over Club Elite Dunkers 2020
-
Indiana Elite Ice 2022 puts down Team Focus 2022 - Gold with the 67-56 victory
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Staib-Keys 10 wins 77-70 over Indy EBC
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Younkin-Mirgon 10 getting it done in win over Indiana Elite Green 2020, 92-35
-
Indiana Elite North 2020 gets the victory over Team Blaze Select 2020, 88-57
-
NDaGym 16U wins 31-26 over Apex Basketball Club
-
NDaGym 16U wins 31-26 over Apex Basketball Club
-
Grand Park Premier 2020 Red triumphant over Indiana Red Storm, 76-70
-
KC Pacers 2020 Blue with a win over Shining Star AAU-Red, 50-48
-
Team Coop Select wins 68-67 over Indiana Elite Blackout 10th
-
Team Coop Select wins 68-67 over Indiana Elite Blackout 10th
-
XMEN victorious over Team WHBH (Black), 48-46
-
G3 GRIND steps up for 16-8 win over Indiana Rise 2022
-
George Hill Rising Stars with a win over Indiana Elite Select, 55-30
-
KC Pacer 2019 Blue wins 47-43 over Dayton Metro
-
Ohio Hoopsters Nakasian getting it done in win over Indiana Elite Premier, 79-56
-
Ks Pray & Play 15U defeats Indy Nets Neon, 82-56
-
Miller Factory picks up the 81-58 win against Indiana Elite Blackout 9th
-
Tipping Point/IE 2020 wins 52-49 over Grassroots Indiana
-
Team WHBH (Gold) wins 64-62 over Indiana Elite 2020 South Bend
-
Kentucky Defenders puts down Mid Ohio Pumas- Beard 10 with the 81-66 victory
-
Southwest Rebels 2021 gets the victory over All Ohio Wolves 15u, 75-65
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Justice 10 defeats Indiana Elite Heat 10th, 56-49
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Justice 10 defeats Indiana Elite Heat 10th, 56-49
-
Team Ramey defeats Indiana Elite Ice 2021, 90-83
-
Indiana Elite Prospects gets the victory over Mid Ohio Pumas- Sullivan10, 64-45
-
Team Focus 2020 - White wins 83-66 over Mid Ohio Pumas- Jayaraman 10
-
Team Focus 2019-black emerges victorious in matchup against Ohio Hoopsters Running Rebels , 61-52
-
Grand Park Premier 2021 Black gets the victory over Texas Tar Heels, 72-70
-
Northside Spartans 2021 triumphant over Best Choice Carlson, 48-26
-
Michigan Basketball Academy - 16u steps up for 63-54 win over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2020 - White
-
Louisville Prospects defeats Indiana Faith 2021, 71-69
-
Mac Basketball Grey defeats Team Blaze 15U, 61-56
-
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2022 - White triumphant over Team Focus 2022 - Gold, 27-11
-
Indiana Elite Central 2020 68 Team Iowa White 64
-
Hoosier Hoops 2019 68 Ohio Hoopsters Bennett 50
-
Team Focus 2020 - Gold wins 56-47 over IE Side 2020
-
Hoosier Hoops 2019 wins 14-13 over Ohio Hoopsters Bennett
-
Indy Warriors puts down Indiana Elite Fusion with the 77-48 victory
-
Michigan Goonies Rush triumphant over IE Side 2019, 51-48
-
Indiana Elite Central 2020 59 Team Iowa White 55
-
Indiana Rise 15u puts down Ohio Hoopsters LBC with the 71-49 victory
-
Indy Warriors triumphant over Indiana Elite Fusion, 22-16
-
GreenWood Elite 17U 75 Apex Basketball Club 74
-
APEX 2021 picks up the 61-26 win against Michigan Basketball Academy - 15u
-
Mac Basketball Black picks up the 71-58 win against Club Elite Ice 2022
-
Team Focus 2020 - Gold 27 IE Side 2020 17
-
Ohio Ballstars emerges victorious in matchup against DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2020 - Black, 63-59
-
Grassroots Indiana defeats Grand Park Premier 2021 White, 75-52
-
Grassroots Indiana defeats Grand Park Premier 2021 White, 75-52
-
Five Star Life 83 Lake erie defenders 61
-
Irvin Select 83 Grand Park Premier 2020 Black 73
-
Club Ohio defeats Gym Rats Black, 68-61
-
Club Ohio defeats Gym Rats Black, 68-61
-
Indiana Red Storm 2021 defeats Pocket City Basketball, 78-52
-
NDaGym 17U picks up the 64-50 win against DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2019 - Red
-
Indiana Elite 2022 with a win over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2022 - Red, 72-39
-
Indiana Elite 2022 with a win over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2022 - Red, 72-39
-
Team Iowa Red 59 Ohio Hoopsters Columbus Kings 57
-
Grand Park Premier 2022 Red steps up for 70-49 win over Niagara Tigers
-
Indiana Elite North 2020 wins 27-22 over Team Iowa White
-
Indiana Elite North 2020 wins 27-22 over Team Iowa White
-
G3 GRIND getting it done in win over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2022 - Black, 53-28
-
Indiana Elite North 2020 78 NDaGym 16U 71
-
Team Blaze Select 2022 defeats Mid Ohio Pumas- Sheldon 8, 66-34
-
Shining Star AAU-Mitchell 75 SABO Gold 59
-
YIIS/Projectex with a win over Indiana Elite Force 2021, 66-59
-
Ohio Hoopsters 2020 Jones 66 Team Future All IN 47
-
Shining Star AAU-Mitchell getting it done in win over SABO Gold, 37-32
-
Tennessee Bobcats getting it done in win over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2019 - Black, 73-53
-
NVB Vision Ballers steps up for 69-54 win over Shining Star AAU Red
-
Team Coop Select puts down Indy EBC with the 77-50 victory
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Ballinger 11 defeats Michigan Goonies Thacker, 68-57
-
Indiana Legends 2020- Johnson victorious over Louisville Prospects, 77-46
-
Indiana Legends 2020- Johnson victorious over Louisville Prospects, 77-46
-
HC Elite Green 9th steps up for 66-35 win over Tipping Point - Brooks
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Staib-Keys 10 emerges victorious in matchup against Indiana Elite Blackout 10th, 64-41
-
Michigan Goonies Rush 92 Indiana Elite Prospects 74
-
Michigan Basketball Academy- 17u 77 Ohio Hoopsters LBC BULLDOGS 73
-
Hoop Dreams IE defeats NOVA Village- Douglas, 66-53
-
Nova-Probound steps up for 84-63 win over The Louisville Spartans
-
It's a wash between Indiana Elite Heat 9th and Gym Rats Red, 40-40
-
Miller Factory puts down Northside Spartans 2020-Staal with the 88-77 victory
-
Cincinnati Royals Blue victorious over Indiana Elite-Northeast 2021, 74-60
-
Shining Star AAU-White wins 75-33 over Gym Rats Red
-
Shining Star AAU-White wins 75-33 over Gym Rats Red
-
Minnesota Heat Tauer defeats Club Elite 2021 South Bend, 46-28
-
Niagara Tigers wins 61-57 over Tipping Point - Beadles
-
Minnesota Heat Presbitero steps up for 58-57 win over Indiana Elite Wildcats 2020
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Kennedy 9 56 DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2021 - Black 38
-
Hidden Gems Orange triumphant over Kardia Kings, 73-68
-
G-Elite / Runndunk Academy wins 66-41 over NOVA Village- Morgan
-
Ks Pray & Play 15U 62 George Hill Rising Stars 59
-
NKY Force getting it done in win over Mac Basketball, 80-60
-
Apex Basketball Club defeats Team Blaze Select 2020, 69-64
-
Shining Star AAU-Price emerges victorious in matchup against Washington Dream Chasers, 48-34
-
Mac Basketball Grey wins 76-34 over Best Choice Carlson
-
Hayward Hoops 2021 steps up for 75-34 win over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2021 - White
-
Hayward Hoops 2021 steps up for 75-34 win over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2021 - White
-
Indiana Elite Heat 10th defeats DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2020 - White, 67-56
-
Michigan Basketball Academy - 16u triumphant over Mid Ohio Pumas- Justice 10, 68-62
-
Kentucky Defenders wins 63-61 over Tipping Point/IE 2020
-
Kardia Kings 3 Hidden Gems Orange 2
-
Miller Factory wins 52-36 over Northside Spartans 2021
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Beard 10 gets the victory over Grassroots Indiana, 57-49
-
HC Elite white triumphant over Truth 2021, 66-51
-
GreenWood Elite 15U getting it done in win over Grand Park Premier 2021 Red, 50-39
-
KHG Select puts down Southwest Rebels 2019 with the 84-57 victory
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Seeman 9 defeats DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2021 - White, 72-60
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Younkin-Mirgon 10 82 Team Future 2020 77
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Younkin-Mirgon 10 82 Team Future 2020 77
-
Heart of Illinois wins 87-78 over Indiana Elite Green 2020
-
Heart of Illinois wins 87-78 over Indiana Elite Green 2020
-
Shining Star AAU-Price triumphant over Washington Dream Chasers, 9-7
-
Team Blaze 15U emerges victorious in matchup against Indiana Elite Blackout 9th, 62-47
-
Team Blaze 15U emerges victorious in matchup against Indiana Elite Blackout 9th, 62-47
-
Hidden Gems Black puts down Team Focus 2019 - Gold with the 56-43 victory
-
Indiana Elite North 2020 78 NDaGym 16U 71
-
Indiana Elite North 2020 78 NDaGym 16U 71
-
Indiana Elite North 2020 defeats NDaGym 16U, 41-33
-
G3 GRIND picks up the 70-67 win against Mac Basketball Black
-
Tipping Point - Sumner defeats Team One Phenoms, 55-51
-
Tipping Point - Sumner defeats Team One Phenoms, 55-51
-
Indiana Elite 2022 steps up for 78-24 win over Lake erie defenders
-
Team Blaze Select 2022 wins 45-38 over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2022 - Black
-
APEX 2021 puts down Pocket City Basketball with the 71-64 victory
-
Indiana Red Storm 2021 getting it done in win over Michigan Basketball Academy - 15u, 71-28
-
Shining Star AAU-Red with a win over Grand Park Premier 2020 Red, 71-58
-
Dayton Nets getting it done in win over MWA Elite, 74-64
-
Dayton Nets getting it done in win over MWA Elite, 74-64
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Sheldon 8 victorious over Club Elite Ice 2022, 63-40
-
KC Pacers 2020 Blue defeats Indiana Red Storm, 65-43
-
KC Pacers 2020 Blue defeats Indiana Red Storm, 65-43
-
KC Pacer 2019 Blue steps up for 68-39 win over Northside Spartans 2019
-
Machine Elite 62 Missouri Impact 17U 33
-
Shining Star AAU-Price triumphant over Indiana Elite Premier, 74-54
-
Five Star Life wins 76-72 over Grand Park Premier 2022 Red
-
Ohio Hoopsters Nakasian picks up the 70-43 win against Game Time Biddings 2019
-
Niagara Tigers defeats DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2022 - Red, 45-43
-
Indiana Elite Central 2020 72 Hidden Gems Black 62
-
Minnesota Heat Presbitero wins 53-25 over Northside Spartans 2020-Staal
-
Miller Factory 83 Indiana Elite Wildcats 2020 68
-
IAM3rd ICE wins 58-38 over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2020 - Red
-
Indy EBC triumphant over Indiana Elite Blackout 10th, 71-48
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Ballinger 11 with a win over Indiana Elite Ice 2019, 86-74
-
Ohio Reign 69 Tennessee Bobcats 60
-
Indiana Faith 2019 Black wins 75-50 over Michigan Goonies Thacker
-
OWE Hoops 80 Nova-Probound 65
-
Indiana Elite Prospects defeats Michigan Basketball Academy- 17u, 56-49
-
Team Future 2019 defeats DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2019 - Black, 67-58
-
Team Focus 2020 - Gold getting it done in win over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2020 - Black, 61-56
-
Team Coop Select wins 60-47 over Mid Ohio Pumas- Staib-Keys 10
-
Team Coop Select wins 60-47 over Mid Ohio Pumas- Staib-Keys 10
-
Indy EBC Blue defeats Ohio Hoopsters LBC BULLDOGS, 44-43
-
Indy EBC puts down Indiana Elite Blackout 10th with the 43-29 victory
-
Indiana Elite Wildcats 2020 victorious over Northside Spartans 2020-Staal, 83-75
-
Mac Basketball 38 Grand Park Premier 2019 Tempo 30
-
Grand Park Premier 2019 Tempo emerges victorious in matchup against Mac Basketball, 73-66
-
Grand Park Premier 2019 Tempo emerges victorious in matchup against Mac Basketball, 73-66
-
NKY Force wins 69-57 over Hoop Dreams - Bowles
-
Ohio Crossover Athletics picks up the 74-72 win against Hidden Gems Orange
-
Shining Star AAU-Mitchell defeats Michigan Goonies Rush, 70-45
-
IE Side 2019 puts down SABO Gold with the 55-52 victory
-
The Louisville Spartans getting it done in win over Indiana Elite Prospects, 75-63
-
Gametime Thomas victorious over Kardia Kings, 70-64
-
Indiana Elite Wildcats 2020 puts down Northside Spartans 2020-Staal with the 42-37 victory
-
Ohio Ballstars puts down IE Side 2020 with the 60-59 victory
-
Miller Factory 74 Minnesota Heat Presbitero 55
-
Miller Factory 74 Minnesota Heat Presbitero 55
-
Hidden Gems Black wins 69-52 over Grand Park Premier 2019 Black
-
NDaGym 17U triumphant over Cincy Classics, 63-61
-
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2019 - Red defeats Indiana Faith 2019, 63-49
-
Apex Basketball Club with a win over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2019 - White, 74-50
-
Indiana Elite 2020 South Bend victorious over Indiana Elite Prospects, 84-81
-
Team WHBH (Gold) getting it done in win over Mid Ohio Pumas- Sullivan10, 79-65
-
Team WHBH (Gold) getting it done in win over Mid Ohio Pumas- Sullivan10, 79-65
-
OWE Hoops with a win over The Louisville Spartans, 101-86
-
Five Star Life with a win over Ohio Crossover Athletics, 63-61
-
Minnesota Heat MacDonald with a win over Team Focus 2019 - Gold, 67-55
-
Team Future All IN 97 Grand Park Premier 2020 Black 60
-
Team Future All IN 97 Grand Park Premier 2020 Black 60
-
Indiana Elite Metro gets the victory over Northside Spartans 2019, 73-31
-
Ohio Hoopsters Columbus Kings 59 Minnesota Heat Nelson 53
-
Indiana Elite Central 2019 with a win over Team Iowa Red, 86-48
-
Indiana Elite Central 2019 emerges victorious in matchup against Michigan Dynamite, 71-55
-
Indiana Legends 2020- Johnson steps up for 86-53 win over Gym Rats Red
-
Irvin Select wins 72-70 over Ohio Hoopsters 2020 Jones
-
Irvin Select wins 72-70 over Ohio Hoopsters 2020 Jones
-
GreenWood Elite 17U steps up for 79-49 win over Ohio Ballstars
-
Minnesota Heat Henderson steps up for 52-48 win over KC Pacer 2019 Blue
-
Indiana Elite Ice 2019 triumphant over Michigan Goonies Thacker, 82-58
-
Kyle Jackson Player Clips
-
Shining Star AAU-White 60 Louisville Prospects 49
-
Team Future 2020 92 Indiana Elite Green 2020 45
-
Mac Basketball Black victorious over Gym Rats Black, 70-48
-
Mac Basketball Black victorious over Gym Rats Black, 70-48
-
Indiana Elite Central puts down Rock Summit Basketball with the 84-35 victory
-
Gametime Thomas defeats Hidden Gems Orange, 80-56
-
Men of the Family emerges victorious in matchup against G-Elite / Runndunk Academy, 63-62
-
Grassroots Indiana wins 67-45 over NOVA Village- Morgan
-
Team Focus 2020 - White wins 60-57 over Team Iowa White
-
Ohio Crossover Athletics wins 76-70 over Kardia Kings
-
Hidden Gems Black with a win over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2020 - Red, 101-40
-
Team Future 2020 triumphant over Indiana Elite Green 2020, 47-25
-
Dayton Metro emerges victorious in matchup against KHG Select, 71-50
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Younkin-Mirgon 10 emerges victorious in matchup against Heart of Illinois, 73-50
-
Ks Pray & Play 15U getting it done in win over Indiana Elite Select, 76-37
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Ballinger 11 wins 73-49 over Indiana Faith 2019 Black
-
Indiana Elite Force 2019 picks up the 82-69 win against Southwest Rebels 2019
-
Team Blaze Select 2020 wins 68-65 over NDaGym 16U
-
Dayton Nets 86 Team One Phenoms 67
-
Shining Star AAU-Price defeats Missouri Impact 17U, 60-31
-
NVB Vision Ballers wins 73-69 over YIIS/Projectex
-
Team One Phenoms victorious over Dayton Nets, 14-10
-
Team One Phenoms victorious over Dayton Nets, 14-10
-
Nova-Probound wins 85-32 over Indiana Elite Caster
-
Nova-Probound wins 85-32 over Indiana Elite Caster
-
Indiana Elite North 2020 gets the victory over Apex Basketball Club, 72-37
-
Indiana Elite Central 2020 with a win over IAM3rd ICE, 96-58
-
Tipping Point - Sumner defeats MWA Elite, 60-55
-
Ohio Hoopsters Nakasian picks up the 92-84 win against Indiana Elite Premier
-
George Hill Rising Stars puts down Indy Nets Neon with the 86-40 victory
-
Indiana Rise 15u wins 69-42 over Grand Park Premier 2021 White
-
All Ohio Wolves 15u wins 71-70 over Louisville Prospects
-
All Ohio Wolves 15u wins 71-70 over Louisville Prospects
-
Grassroots Indiana puts down Ohio Hoopsters LBC with the 78-39 victory
-
Ohio Hoopsters LBC BULLDOGS 76 Indiana Elite Prospects 53
-
Southwest Rebels 2021 wins 70-46 over Indiana Faith 2021
-
Machine Elite defeats Game Time Biddings 2019, 66-54
-
NDaGym 16U emerges victorious in matchup against Team Blaze Select 2020, 34-25
-
NKY Force victorious over Grand Park Premier 2019 Tempo, 83-58
-
NKY Force with a win over Grand Park Premier 2019 Black, 46-33
-
Indy EBC Blue wins 63-57 over Michigan Basketball Academy- 17u
-
Indiana Elite-Northeast 2021 getting it done in win over Niagara Tigers, 73-59
-
Indiana Elite-Northeast 2021 getting it done in win over Niagara Tigers, 73-59
-
Grand Park Premier 2019 Black 59 Team Focus 2019 - Gold 50
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Seeman 9 defeats Truth 2021, 51-45
-
Cincinnati Royals Blue emerges victorious in matchup against Tipping Point - Beadles, 63-32
-
Cincinnati Royals Blue emerges victorious in matchup against Tipping Point - Beadles, 63-32
-
HC Elite white victorious over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2021 - Red, 83-59
-
APEX 2021 getting it done in win over Indiana Red Storm 2021, 71-61
-
Indiana Elite Force 2021 steps up for 55-29 win over Shining Star AAU Red
-
Ohio Reign gets the victory over DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2019 - Black, 66-62
-
Tennessee Bobcats with a win over Team Future 2019, 73-62
-
G-Elite / Runndunk Academy getting it done in win over Grassroots Indiana, 67-61
-
NDaGym 17U triumphant over Indiana Faith 2019, 82-80
-
KC Pacer 2019 Blue steps up for 56-53 win over Indiana Elite Metro
-
Minnesota Heat Henderson defeats Northside Spartans 2019, 77-54
-
Grand Park Premier 2021 Black 87 Indiana Elite Ice 2021 50
-
Shining Star AAU-Mitchell picks up the 72-41 win against IE Side 2019
-
It's a wash between Cincy Classics and DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2019 - Black, 69-69
-
Hoop Dreams IE defeats GreenWood Elite 15U, 54-43
-
Hoop Dreams IE defeats GreenWood Elite 15U, 54-43
-
Minnesota Heat Tauer triumphant over Michigan Goonies Rush, 61-54
-
Team Ramey emerges victorious in matchup against Texas Tar Heels, 71-49
-
Team Ramey emerges victorious in matchup against Texas Tar Heels, 71-49
-
Club Elite 2021 South Bend puts down Indiana Elite Prospects with the 51-50 victory
-
Pocket City Basketball steps up for 49-34 win over Michigan Basketball Academy - 15u
-
SABO Gold emerges victorious in matchup against Michigan Goonies Rush, 69-56
-
Indiana Elite Central 2019 wins 70-62 over Ohio Hoopsters Columbus Kings
-
Dayton Metro gets the victory over Southwest Rebels 2019, 48-22
-
Hayward Hoops 2021 getting it done in win over Shining Star AAU-Price, 56-46
-
Indiana Elite Force 2019 74 KHG Select 45
-
Gym Rats Black emerges victorious in matchup against Indiana Elite Select, 54-53
-
Minnesota Heat Nelson wins 68-46 over Team Iowa Red
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Jayaraman 10 59 IN Elite Northeast 48
-
GreenWood Elite 17U defeats DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2019 - White, 77-38
-
Men of the Family with a win over NOVA Village- Morgan, 59-56
-
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2021 - White wins 63-61 over Washington Dream Chasers
-
Grand Park Premier 2021 Red gets the victory over NOVA Village- Douglas, 59-46
-
Dayton Nets gets the victory over Tipping Point - Sumner, 79-52
-
Ohio Hoopsters Nakasian triumphant over Machine Elite, 67-58
-
Shining Star AAU-Price defeats Game Time Biddings 2019, 78-47
-
Shining Star AAU-Price defeats Game Time Biddings 2019, 78-47
-
Shining Star AAU-Red getting it done in win over Indiana Red Storm, 75-71
-
Shining Star AAU-Red getting it done in win over Indiana Red Storm, 75-71
-
KC Pacers 2020 Blue defeats Grand Park Premier 2020 Red, 54-46
-
KC Pacers 2020 Blue defeats Grand Park Premier 2020 Red, 54-46
-
Kentucky Defenders defeats Grassroots Indiana, 75-50
-
Michigan Basketball Academy - 16u emerges victorious in matchup against Indiana Elite Heat 10th, 73-54
-
Tipping Point/IE 2020 wins 62-59 over Mid Ohio Pumas- Beard 10
-
Indiana Elite Premier emerges victorious in matchup against Missouri Impact 17U, 71-64
-
MWA Elite picks up the 56-34 win against Team One Phenoms
-
Mid Ohio Pumas- Justice 10 picks up the 52-47 win against DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2020 - White
-
Ohio Ballstars triumphant over Apex Basketball Club, 65-61
-
Dayton Nets getting it done in win over Tipping Point - Sumner, 48-32
-
OWE Hoops triumphant over Indiana Elite Caster, 85-56
-
Indiana Elite Force 2019 with a win over Dayton Metro, 63-54
-
Ohio Reign steps up for 60-55 win over Team Future 2019
-
Indiana Elite Metro with a win over Minnesota Heat Henderson, 71-47
-
Indiana Elite Central 2019 defeats Minnesota Heat Nelson, 77-62
-
Minnesota Heat MacDonald gets the victory over Grand Park Premier 2019 Black, 64-37
-
Grassroots Indiana 51 Men of the Family 27
-
Indiana Faith 2019 Black emerges victorious in matchup against Indiana Elite Ice 2019, 84-75
-
Indiana Faith 2019 with a win over Cincy Classics, 77-68
-
Grand Park Premier 2019 Tempo wins 61-51 over Hoop Dreams - Bowles
-
Indy EBC Blue picks up the 67-48 win against Indiana Elite Prospects
-
Gametime Thomas 91 Ohio Crossover Athletics 79