Event
Replays
Highlights
Teams
2010/CW Heat United LFC IA 2010 Black
2010/DW Heat United LFC IA 2010 Red
2010 Michigan Jaguars Girls United
AAC Eagles Chicago 2008 Red
AAC Eagles Chicago 2012 Red
Addison United Eagles U12
Addison United Eagles U13
AFC/56ERS 2007 Boys
AFC Union B 2011 Premier
AFC Union G 2004 Premier
AFC Union G 2008 Premier
AFC Union G 2010 Premier
Campton United 2006 Girls USYS Red
Chaos 06' Red
Chicago City Soccer Club - 2009 Boys
Chicago City Soccer Club - 2010 Girls
Chicago Empire FC 2004 Gold Girls
Chicago Empire FC 2006/07
Chicago Empire FC 2007/08 Gold
Chicago Empire FC 2008 Gold
Chicago Empire FC 2009 Blue
Chicago Empire FC 2009 Gold Girls
Chicago Empire FC 2010 Gold
Chicago Empire FC 2011 Blue Girls
Chicago Empire FC 2011 Gold
Chicago Empire FC 2012 Gold
Chicago Empire FC 2012 Gold
Chicago Empire FC 2013 Gold Girls
Chicago Empire FC South 2003 Girls
Chicago Empire FC South 2007 Girls
Chicago FC United B2003 Academy 2
Chicago FC United B2006 Academy
Chicago FC United B2007 Fall Red
Chicago FC United B2007 Fall White
Chicago FC United B2008 Pre-Academy Red
Chicago FC United B2008 Pre-Academy White
Chicago FC United B2008 Select Red
Chicago FC United B2008 Select White
Chicago FC United B2009 Academy
Chicago FC United B2009 Pre-Academy Red
Chicago FC United B2009 Pre-Academy White
Chicago FC United B2009 Select Red
Chicago FC United B2009 Select White
Chicago FC United B2010 Academy
Chicago FC United B2010 Pre-Academy Red
Chicago FC United B2010 Select Red
Chicago FC United B2011 Pre-Academy
Chicago FC United B2011 Select Red
Chicago FC United G2003 Pre-Academy Black
Chicago FC United G2003 Pre-Academy Red
Chicago FC United G2003 Pre-Academy White
Chicago FC United G2004 Pre-Academy Red
Chicago FC United G2004 Pre-Academy White
Chicago FC United G2004 Select Red
Chicago FC United G2005 Pre-Academy Black
Chicago FC United G2005 Pre-Academy Red
Chicago FC United G2005 Pre-Academy White
Chicago FC United G2006 Pre-Academy Red
Chicago FC United G2006 Pre-Academy White
Chicago FC United G2006 Select Red
Chicago FC United G2007 GA
Chicago FC United G2007 Pre-Academy Red
Chicago FC United G2007 Pre-Academy White
Chicago FC United G2007 Select Red
Chicago FC United G2007 Select White
Chicago FC United G2008 GA
Chicago FC United G2008 Pre-Academy Red
Chicago FC United G2008 Pre-Academy White
Chicago FC United G2008 Select Red
Chicago FC United G2009 GA
Chicago FC United G2009 Pre-Academy Red
Chicago FC United G2009 Select Red
Chicago FC United G2010 Pre-Acadmey
Chicago FC United G2010 Select Black
Chicago FC United G2010 Select Red
Chicago FC United G2011 Pre-Academy Red
Chicago Magic 2007 Boys
Chicago Magic 2008 Boys
Chicago Magic 2009 Boys
Chicago Magic 2009 Girls
Chicago Magic 2010 Boys
Chicago Magic 2011 Boys
Chicago Magic 2012 Boys
Chicago Magic 2013 Boys
Chicago Magic U14 Boys
EBU U13 Girls Premier
EBU U19 Girls Elite
Elmbrook United
Elmbrook United U15 Girls Premier- 2007
Evolution 05 Girls Mercurial
FC Hawks 08G Black
FC Hawks 2007G Black
FC Lake County 2005/06G Elite
FC Lake County 2006G Select
FC Lake County 2007G Elite
FC Lake County 2008G Elite
FC Lake County 2009 Boys Elite
FC Lake County 2009G Elite
FC Lake County 2010 Boys Select 2
FC Lake County 2010G Elite
FC Lake County 2010G Select 1
FC Lake County 2011G Select
FC Lake County 2012 Boys Select 1
FC Lake County 2012G Select
FC United U13B
FC United U13G
FC United U14B
FC United U14G
FC United U15G
FC United U16/17G
FC United U17B
FC United U18/19B
Force 2003/2004 Elite Blue
Force 2003/2004 Elite White
Force 2005 Elite White
Force 2006 Elite
Force 2008 Elite
Force 2009 Elite White
Force 2010
Force 2010 Elite
Force 2011 Premier Blue
FWU 11U Boys Academy Green
FWU 11U Boys Academy Orange
FWU 11U Girls Academy
FWU 12U Boys Academy Green
FWU 12U Boys Academy Orange
FWU 12U Girls Academy
FWU 14U Girls Academy
Galaxy 2008 Black
Galaxy 2011 Black
Galaxy Boys 2010 Blue
Galaxy Girls 2007 Blue
Galaxy Girls 2012 Blue
Galaxy SC 08 Girls Blue
Galaxy SC 2008 Blue
Galaxy SC 2009 Blue
Green White 2007 Grun
GWU19G
Heat United
Heat United 2006 Girls
Heat United 2007 Girls Red
Heat United 2008 Boys Black
Heat United Boys 2009
Heat United Boys Red 2010
Heat United Team
Heat United U13 Girls
Huron Valley Jaguars Boys 2012 Green
Hussars United U10/11
Hussars United U12/13
Hussars United U8/9
Iowa Rush 2004 Boys
Iowa Rush 2005 Boys
Iproskills Academy
Iproskills Academy
Iproskills Academy
Jahbat 2009/10
Jahbat 2014/15
Jahbat B2007 Green
Jahbat B2009 Green
Jahbat B2010 Green
Jahbat B2011 Green
Jahbat B2012/13 Yellow
Jahbat B2012 Green
Jahbat G2006 Green
Jahbat G2008 Premier
Jahbat G2009 Premier
Jahbat G2011 Green
Jahbat G2012/13 Green
Jahbat- Wings G2003
LASC 2005/06/07 Girls Premier
LASC 2008/09 Girls Premier
LASC 2008 Boys Premier
LASC 2010/11 Girls Premier
LASC 2010 Boys Premier
LASC 2012/13 Girls Premier
LASC 2013/14 Boys Premier
LFA 2011 Blue Star Major
LFSA 2011 Girls Blue
LFSA 2012 Girls Blue
LFSA 2013 Girls Blue
Lou Fusz Athletic Blue Star Major 10
Lou Fusz Athletic Blue Star Premier 11
Madison 56ERS 2007 Girls White
Madison 56ERS 2008 Boys Red
Madison 56ERS 2008 Boys White
Madison 56ERS 2009 Boys Red
Madison 56ERS 2009 Boys White
Michigan Jaguars 2009 Boys United
Michigan Jaguars 2010 Girls Pre-Academy
Michigan Jaguars CW3 2012 Green
Michigan Jaguars Nlc Girls 2007
Midwest Premier Academy MWC 05B
Mi Jaguars 2011 Novi Boys Green
Polonia 12 Red Eagles
Red Star SC 2007B White (15U)
Red Star SC 2008B Red (U14)
Red Star SC 2009B Red (U13)
Red Star SC 2009B White (U13)
Red Star SC 2011B (11U)
Red Star SC 2013 Boys
Roadrunners SC B2008 Select
Roadrunners SC B2009 Select
Roadrunners SC B2011 Select I
Roadrunners SC B2012 Select
Roadrunners SC B2013 Select
Roadrunners SC G2006 Select
SC Wave 03/04 Girls
SC Wave 05 GA
SC Wave 2012 Girls Yellow
SC Wave Juniors
SC Wave Juniors 06 Girls
SC Wave Juniors 08 Girls
SC Wave Juniors 09
SC Wave Juniors 10 Girls (12U)
SC Wave Juniors '11 Boys
SC Wave New Berlin 03 Girls
SC Wave U11 Boys Elite
SC Wave U11 Girls Juniors
SC Wave U9 Girls Yellow
Sockers FC 2010 Academy 1
Sockers FC 2010 Girls Academy
Sockers FC 2011 Academy 1
Sockers FC 2011 Academy 2
Sockers FC 2011 Girls Academy
Sockers FC 2012 Academy 1
Sockers FC 2013 Academy 1
Sockers FC 2013 Girls Pre-Academy
Sockers FC Boys 2008 Academy 2
Sockers FC Boys 2008 Pre-Academy 1
Sockers FC Boys 2009 Academy 2
Sockers FC Boys 2009 Pre-Academy 1
Sockers FC Chicago Futures
Sockers FC Chicago GA
Sockers FC Chicago GA
Sockers FC Chicago Pre Academy
Sockers FC Chicago Pre Academy
Sockers FC Chicago Pre Academy
Sockers FC Chicago TT
Sockers FC Chicago U15 Pa1
Sockers FC Chicago U15 PA2
Sockers FC Chicago U16 A1
Sockers FC Chicago U16 A2
Sockers FC Chicago U16 TT
Trevian SC B2012 Blue
Trevian SC B2012 White
Trevian SC B2013 Blue
Trevian SC B2013 Pool 1
Trevian SC B2013 Pool 2
Trevian SC G2011
Trevian SC G2012 Blue
Trevian SC G2012 Grey
Trevian SC G2013 Blue
Trevian SC G2013 White
VHSC Girls U11
VHSC Girls U9
Loading